Car Cls Crew12345678910 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
59ANigel Barrett/ Simon Law6:536:403:076:023:275:265:185:176:213:2251:5324
61ANicola Harper/ Graham Harper7:117:063:266:353:395:375:425:416:453:381:0056:2040
Car 61 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC 8
21ADavid Twilton/ Richard Vincent11:006:313:086:093:255:105:025:126:185:1557:1041
22AStephen Emms/ Paul Jacklin6:506:203:025:443:179:005:125:086:043:1253:4931
34ATrevor Godwin/ Rick Spurgeon7:096:563:156:113:345:325:265:236:273:3053:2328
47AAndrew Bowett/ Andy Coupland7:046:383:115:583:275:207:195:096:344:2455:0437
24ADarren Underwood/ Adrian Wilson6:496:533:086:033:245:255:235:156:253:1952:0426
67ADebbie Waterworth/ Jason Austin8:288:053:527:294:306:466:256:547:574:291:04:5545
58AStuart Ellis/ Robert Ellis6:386:343:036:063:215:165:175:166:233:1851:1218
36AAndrew Hird/ Mike Yates7:086:403:155:583:225:165:095:196:133:1851:3821
Class B
70BMark Carruthers/ John Barber6:4311:003:017:043:185:266:405:448:263:241:00:4644
37BGraham Smith/ Geoffrey Watson6:436:303:075:453:195:014:565:126:083:1849:5913
50BAndrew Holland/ Rhona Calverley6:516:343:155:523:255:245:085:186:273:2351:3720
71BMike Atkinson/ Carl Briggs6:466:323:136:073:245:135:075:176:313:2451:3419
52BPhilip Hall/ Nigel Hutchinson6:396:344:025:583:225:135:115:126:183:2051:4922
40BDerek Robinson/ Howard Robinson7:126:523:065:483:185:215:205:116:383:1752:0325
53BNeil Holland/ Paul Collins6:486:363:095:563:205:055:065:146:093:2950:5215
64BRobert Pattison/ Robert Overend6:556:383:116:083:325:215:135:226:223:311:0053:1327
Car 64 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 2A SERVICE IN
33BRichard Hall/ Dave Markham7:206:573:156:093:415:245:255:336:413:3954:0434
46BDave Hemingway/ Nick Grainger6:436:393:025:533:179:005:045:056:163:1754:1635
23BSteve Magson/ Geoff Atkinson6:426:263:035:463:115:065:024:596:053:0749:2710
66BStephen Oade/ David Atkin7:096:473:236:133:395:205:235:366:323:3853:4029
57BErrol Bairstow/ Simon Ashton6:556:283:015:483:165:184:585:036:023:1450:0314
35BPeter Beer/ Mick Hilton6:366:192:585:343:095:155:184:585:513:077:0056:0539
Car 35 Penalty details:- 7:00 for 7:00 early at TC 7B SERVICE OUT
Class C
49CMick Cox/ Paul Davis6:506:513:055:503:245:175:145:086:063:2051:0517
14CAndrew Smalley/ John Brook6:256:222:575:343:134:594:555:045:533:0648:286
26CSteve Adamson/ Peter Williams6:546:162:596:253:104:564:565:016:033:0649:4612
38CStuart Wood/ Christoper Wood6:346:122:575:323:094:484:524:565:583:0748:055
19CRichard Welford/ Kevin Wilson6:426:212:595:513:134:584:565:046:053:1049:198
27CMel Hudson/ Roy Bell6:356:273:005:443:145:035:045:036:003:1549:259
39CJon Neale/ James Dixon6:526:313:246:063:255:245:085:126:193:2851:4923
20CMick Plowman/ Alistair Wilk11:006:173:015:413:094:564:514:585:493:061:0053:4830
Car 20 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC 8
63CDavid Leach/ Colin Stockil7:1411:003:226:203:485:275:265:366:263:3158:1042
29CNeil Normington/ Colin Thompson6:276:353:035:403:115:344:545:055:553:0749:3111
31CJohn Goddehere/ Andrew Oliver6:596:393:105:543:255:105:005:146:123:2051:0316
41CDerrick Briggs/ Anthony Dickinson11:006:303:005:453:155:045:145:096:133:1254:2236
55CRobert Wilson/ Mike Kitchen6:276:152:515:343:044:534:554:575:593:0648:014
65CStephen Shephard/ Anthony Brackner7:206:303:196:163:455:275:205:446:343:4053:5532
56CTom Whittaker/ Barry Dove6:4511:003:005:433:205:595:045:126:063:175:001:00:2643
Car 56 Penalty details:- 5:00 for 5:00 early at TC 2A SERVICE OUT
Class D
4DCharly Lamb/ Jim Plevy6:256:072:485:202:584:404:364:435:352:5446:063
5DCharlie Gabb/ Jon Riley6:206:002:475:243:004:374:334:445:392:5445:582
48DStephen Sanderson/ Stephen Mcnulty6:556:423:105:483:219:005:225:216:103:1955:0838
7DNigel Hobson/ Tim Hobson6:236:022:565:182:544:324:284:405:332:5545:411
25DIan Colman/ Neil Colman6:426:332:575:413:084:574:565:055:573:1749:137
69DChris Myers/ Mike Dowell11:006:252:595:393:195:034:585:106:123:1654:0133

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
MELBOURNE 1
Stage 2
MELBOURNE 2
Stage 3
ESCRICK 1
Stage 4
ESCRICK 2
Stage 5
BEACON 1
Stage 6
MELBOURNE 3
Stage 7
MELBOURNE 4
Stage 8
ESCRICK 3
Stage 9
ESCRICK 4
Stage 10
BEACON 2

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 18:21 BST

Download PDF documents