Car Cls Crew12345678910 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
58AStuart Ellis/ Robert Ellis
19
  6:38
32
  6:34
31
  3:03
43
  6:06
31
  3:21
26
  5:16
36
  5:17
33
  5:16
37
  6:23
27
  3:18
51:1218
36AAndrew Hird/ Mike Yates
46
  7:08
43
  6:40
51
  3:15
36
  5:58
32
  3:22
25
  5:16
29
  5:09
37
  5:19
29
  6:13
25
  3:18
51:3821
59ANigel Barrett/ Simon Law
38
  6:53
44
  6:40
35
  3:07
40
  6:02
44
  3:27
38
  5:26
39
  5:18
34
  5:17
35
  6:21
33
  3:22
51:5324
61ANicola Harper/ Graham Harper
49
  7:11
54
  7:06
57
  3:26
55
  6:35
47
  3:39
46
  5:37
49
  5:42
46
  5:41
48
  6:45
42
  3:38
1:0056:2040
Car 61 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC 8
21ADavid Twilton/ Richard Vincent
58
  11:00
25
  6:31
36
  3:08
46
  6:09
38
  3:25
20
  5:10
20
  5:02
25
  5:12
32
  6:18
48
  5:15
57:1041
22AStephen Emms/ Paul Jacklin
34
  6:50
14
  6:20
26
  3:02
19
  5:44
21
  3:17
50
  9:00
31
  5:12
19
  5:08
18
  6:04
16
  3:12
53:4931
34ATrevor Godwin/ Rick Spurgeon
47
  7:09
52
  6:56
50
  3:15
48
  6:11
46
  3:34
44
  5:32
47
  5:26
40
  5:23
40
  6:27
39
  3:30
53:2328
47AAndrew Bowett/ Andy Coupland
45
  7:04
39
  6:38
44
  3:11
37
  5:58
43
  3:27
29
  5:20
52
  7:19
22
  5:09
44
  6:34
46
  4:24
55:0437
24ADarren Underwood/ Adrian Wilson
33
  6:49
51
  6:53
37
  3:08
41
  6:03
34
  3:24
37
  5:25
44
  5:23
32
  5:15
38
  6:25
28
  3:19
52:0426
67ADebbie Waterworth/ Jason Austin
55
  8:28
56
  8:05
58
  3:52
58
  7:29
52
  4:30
48
  6:46
50
  6:25
50
  6:54
49
  7:57
47
  4:29
1:04:5545
Class B
70BMark Carruthers/ John Barber
27
  6:43
60
  11:00
25
  3:01
56
  7:04
24
  3:18
39
  5:26
51
  6:40
48
  5:44
50
  8:26
35
  3:24
1:00:4644
37BGraham Smith/ Geoffrey Watson
25
  6:43
22
  6:30
34
  3:07
21
  5:45
25
  3:19
14
  5:01
15
  4:56
26
  5:12
24
  6:08
26
  3:18
49:5913
50BAndrew Holland/ Rhona Calverley
36
  6:51
30
  6:34
52
  3:15
30
  5:52
41
  3:25
36
  5:24
28
  5:08
36
  5:18
41
  6:27
34
  3:23
51:3720
71BMike Atkinson/ Carl Briggs
30
  6:46
28
  6:32
46
  3:13
44
  6:07
37
  3:24
23
  5:13
26
  5:07
35
  5:17
42
  6:31
36
  3:24
51:3419
52BPhilip Hall/ Nigel Hutchinson
20
  6:39
31
  6:34
59
  4:02
38
  5:58
33
  3:22
22
  5:13
30
  5:11
28
  5:12
33
  6:18
32
  3:20
51:4922
53BNeil Holland/ Paul Collins
31
  6:48
37
  6:36
39
  3:09
35
  5:56
27
  3:20
18
  5:05
25
  5:06
31
  5:14
25
  6:09
38
  3:29
50:5215
64BRobert Pattison/ Robert Overend
42
  6:55
40
  6:38
45
  3:11
45
  6:08
45
  3:32
32
  5:21
33
  5:13
39
  5:22
36
  6:22
41
  3:31
1:0053:1327
Car 64 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 2A SERVICE IN
40BDerek Robinson/ Howard Robinson
50
  7:12
50
  6:52
33
  3:06
24
  5:48
23
  3:18
31
  5:21
40
  5:20
24
  5:11
46
  6:38
22
  3:17
52:0325
33BRichard Hall/ Dave Markham
52
  7:20
53
  6:57
49
  3:15
47
  6:09
49
  3:41
34
  5:24
46
  5:25
42
  5:33
47
  6:41
44
  3:39
54:0434
46BDave Hemingway/ Nick Grainger
26
  6:43
42
  6:39
27
  3:02
31
  5:53
22
  3:17
51
  9:00
23
  5:04
18
  5:05
31
  6:16
23
  3:17
54:1635
23BSteve Magson/ Geoff Atkinson
23
  6:42
18
  6:26
28
  3:03
23
  5:46
13
  3:11
19
  5:06
21
  5:02
9
  4:59
20
  6:05
10
  3:07
49:2710
66BStephen Oade/ David Atkin
48
  7:09
48
  6:47
55
  3:23
50
  6:13
48
  3:39
30
  5:20
45
  5:23
44
  5:36
43
  6:32
43
  3:38
53:4029
57BErrol Bairstow/ Simon Ashton
41
  6:55
20
  6:28
24
  3:01
26
  5:48
20
  3:16
28
  5:18
16
  4:58
13
  5:03
15
  6:02
18
  3:14
50:0314
35BPeter Beer/ Mick Hilton
16
  6:36
13
  6:19
12
  2:58
10
  5:34
9
  3:09
24
  5:15
37
  5:18
8
  4:58
8
  5:51
12
  3:07
7:0056:0539
Car 35 Penalty details:- 7:00 for 7:00 early at TC 7B SERVICE OUT
Class C
49CMick Cox/ Paul Davis
35
  6:50
49
  6:51
32
  3:05
28
  5:50
36
  3:24
27
  5:17
35
  5:14
20
  5:08
22
  6:06
31
  3:20
51:0517
14CAndrew Smalley/ John Brook
9
  6:25
16
  6:22
9
  2:57
8
  5:34
15
  3:13
13
  4:59
10
  4:55
14
  5:04
9
  5:53
6
  3:06
48:286
26CSteve Adamson/ Peter Williams
39
  6:54
11
  6:16
16
  2:59
54
  6:25
12
  3:10
9
  4:56
14
  4:56
10
  5:01
17
  6:03
8
  3:06
49:4612
19CRichard Welford/ Kevin Wilson
22
  6:42
15
  6:21
15
  2:59
29
  5:51
16
  3:13
12
  4:58
12
  4:56
15
  5:04
19
  6:05
14
  3:10
49:198
27CMel Hudson/ Roy Bell
15
  6:35
19
  6:27
18
  3:00
20
  5:44
17
  3:14
15
  5:03
22
  5:04
12
  5:03
14
  6:00
19
  3:15
49:259
38CStuart Wood/ Christoper Wood
14
  6:34
8
  6:12
11
  2:57
5
  5:32
10
  3:09
5
  4:48
7
  4:52
5
  4:56
12
  5:58
13
  3:07
48:055
20CMick Plowman/ Alistair Wilk
57
  11:00
12
  6:17
22
  3:01
16
  5:41
8
  3:09
8
  4:56
6
  4:51
7
  4:58
7
  5:49
7
  3:06
1:0053:4830
Car 20 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC 8
63CDavid Leach/ Colin Stockil
51
  7:14
59
  11:00
54
  3:22
53
  6:20
51
  3:48
40
  5:27
48
  5:26
43
  5:36
39
  6:26
40
  3:31
58:1042
29CNeil Normington/ Colin Thompson
11
  6:27
33
  6:35
29
  3:03
14
  5:40
14
  3:11
45
  5:34
9
  4:54
17
  5:05
10
  5:55
11
  3:07
49:3111
39CJon Neale/ James Dixon
37
  6:52
26
  6:31
56
  3:24
42
  6:06
40
  3:25
35
  5:24
27
  5:08
27
  5:12
34
  6:19
37
  3:28
51:4923
31CJohn Goddehere/ Andrew Oliver
43
  6:59
41
  6:39
41
  3:10
32
  5:54
39
  3:25
21
  5:10
18
  5:00
30
  5:14
27
  6:12
30
  3:20
51:0316
55CRobert Wilson/ Mike Kitchen
12
  6:27
10
  6:15
6
  2:51
11
  5:34
6
  3:04
7
  4:53
11
  4:55
6
  4:57
13
  5:59
9
  3:06
48:014
65CStephen Shephard/ Anthony Brackner
53
  7:20
24
  6:30
53
  3:19
52
  6:16
50
  3:45
41
  5:27
41
  5:20
47
  5:44
45
  6:34
45
  3:40
53:5532
41CDerrick Briggs/ Anthony Dickinson
59
  11:00
23
  6:30
19
  3:00
22
  5:45
19
  3:15
17
  5:04
34
  5:14
21
  5:09
30
  6:13
17
  3:12
54:2236
56CTom Whittaker/ Barry Dove
28
  6:45
58
  11:00
20
  3:00
18
  5:43
28
  3:20
47
  5:59
24
  5:04
29
  5:12
23
  6:06
24
  3:17
5:001:00:2643
Car 56 Penalty details:- 5:00 for 5:00 early at TC 2A SERVICE OUT
Class D
48DStephen Sanderson/ Stephen Mcnulty
40
  6:55
45
  6:42
43
  3:10
25
  5:48
30
  3:21
52
  9:00
43
  5:22
38
  5:21
26
  6:10
29
  3:19
55:0838
7DNigel Hobson/ Tim Hobson
5
  6:23
3
  6:02
8
  2:56
1
  5:18
2
  2:54
1
  4:32
1
  4:28
1
  4:40
3
  5:33
4
  2:55
45:411
25DIan Colman/ Neil Colman
24
  6:42
29
  6:33
10
  2:57
17
  5:41
7
  3:08
11
  4:57
13
  4:56
16
  5:05
11
  5:57
21
  3:17
49:137
69DChris Myers/ Mike Dowell
62
  11:00
17
  6:25
17
  2:59
13
  5:39
26
  3:19
16
  5:03
17
  4:58
23
  5:10
28
  6:12
20
  3:16
54:0133
4DCharly Lamb/ Jim Plevy
8
  6:25
5
  6:07
3
  2:48
2
  5:20
3
  2:58
4
  4:40
4
  4:36
3
  4:43
4
  5:35
2
  2:54
46:063
5DCharlie Gabb/ Jon Riley
3
  6:20
1
  6:00
2
  2:47
3
  5:24
4
  3:00
2
  4:37
2
  4:33
4
  4:44
5
  5:39
3
  2:54
45:582

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
MELBOURNE 1
Stage 2
MELBOURNE 2
Stage 3
ESCRICK 1
Stage 4
ESCRICK 2
Stage 5
BEACON 1
Stage 6
MELBOURNE 3
Stage 7
MELBOURNE 4
Stage 8
ESCRICK 3
Stage 9
ESCRICK 4
Stage 10
BEACON 2

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 18:21 BST

Download PDF documents