Car Cls Crew1234567891011121314 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
68ANigel Barrett/ Simon Law
47
  7:03
42
  6:46
45
  2:32
45
  1:54
44
  3:14
41
  3:10
44
  5:17
48
  2:34
44
  1:53
43
  3:07
44
  3:15
48
  5:19
40
  7:16
37
  7:15
1:00:3539
81AStuart Ellis/ Robert Ellis
56
  7:41
41
  6:45
25
  2:16
34
  1:46
40
  3:10
37
  3:06
24
  4:50
19
  2:08
32
  1:45
41
  3:04
41
  3:11
24
  4:46
36
  7:06
31
  6:56
58:3035
61AMark Burdon/ Kevlar Wilson
30
  6:41
23
  6:27
30
  2:19
31
  1:46
29
  3:03
36
  3:06
35
  5:01
29
  2:14
35
  1:47
32
  2:58
37
  3:04
28
  4:51
38
  7:10
33
  6:58
57:2531
62AMatthew Stevens/ Matthew Whattam
43
  6:58
43
  6:47
35
  2:23
48
  1:59
47
  3:18
46
  3:13
41
  5:07
40
  2:20
31
  1:45
39
  3:02
40
  3:06
40
  5:01
39
  7:10
40
  7:22
59:3136
84AKari Bates/ Bill Bates
54
  7:31
51
  7:09
51
  2:40
44
  1:52
42
  3:11
45
  3:12
43
  5:16
49
  2:34
47
  1:57
47
  3:08
51
  4:05
45
  5:11
44
  7:30
42
  7:34
1:02:5044
63ALional Firn/ Steve Darvell
31
  6:41
27
  6:28
31
  2:19
35
  1:47
21
  2:59
29
  3:02
34
  5:00
31
  2:15
33
  1:46
23
  2:54
32
  3:01
29
  4:52
27
  6:48
19
  6:37
56:2921
85AAndrew Bowett/ Andy Coupland
55
  7:38
39
  6:44
39
  2:25
36
  1:48
43
  3:11
34
  3:04
37
  5:01
35
  2:17
38
  1:48
35
  3:00
38
  3:04
30
  4:52
42
  7:17
46
  8:00
1:00:0937
76AJohn Deegan/ Kath Shepherd
41
  6:55
37
  6:38
38
  2:25
37
  1:49
54
  4:29
43
  3:11
50
  5:45
38
  2:19
42
  1:51
42
  3:05
42
  3:13
37
  4:59
35
  7:06
26
  6:49
1:00:3438
86ANicola Harper/ Donna Harper
50
  7:22
55
  7:35
47
  2:34
50
  2:02
48
  3:19
51
  3:21
46
  5:20
47
  2:31
49
  2:01
49
  3:15
48
  3:18
47
  5:13
50
  8:00
43
  7:36
1:03:2746
78AJames Middlebrook/ Ray Cleghorn
48
  7:03
49
  7:00
43
  2:30
46
  1:54
46
  3:17
47
  3:16
47
  5:22
42
  2:23
46
  1:57
46
  3:08
43
  3:14
44
  5:09
43
  7:24
36
  7:12
1:00:4940
87ADebbie Waterworth/ Jason Austin
59
  8:00
56
  7:59
54
  3:33
52
  2:37
53
  4:23
54
  4:16
53
  6:55
51
  3:13
51
  2:21
51
  3:50
50
  3:52
51
  6:26
51
  8:00
47
  8:00
1:13:2547
Class B
69BErrol Baistow/ Simon Ashton
45
  7:00
40
  6:45
27
  2:18
47
  1:57
24
  3:00
26
  3:00
25
  4:51
25
  2:11
27
  1:43
21
  2:53
30
  3:00
25
  4:47
41
  7:17
35
  7:12
57:5432
82BColin Gent/ Graham Gent
53
  7:31
52
  7:14
46
  2:32
41
  1:50
35
  3:06
52
  3:23
49
  5:37
44
  2:27
48
  2:01
45
  3:07
46
  3:16
49
  5:27
49
  7:50
44
  7:37
1:02:5845
71BJohn Walker/ Janice Walker
42
  6:57
38
  6:43
34
  2:22
22
  1:42
26
  3:01
30
  3:02
28
  4:55
23
  2:10
25
  1:42
24
  2:54
31
  3:00
31
  4:53
30
  6:52
24
  6:45
56:5825
83BJulian Davies/ Dave Welding
46
  7:02
54
  7:34
42
  2:27
49
  2:02
45
  3:15
48
  3:17
42
  5:12
39
  2:19
45
  1:55
48
  3:09
47
  3:16
42
  5:04
46
  7:34
38
  7:16
1:01:2241
72BSteve Magson/ Geoff Atkinson
19
  6:25
33
  6:32
17
  2:11
18
  1:40
11
  2:53
18
  2:55
17
  4:44
15
  2:05
20
  1:40
11
  2:45
25
  2:56
26
  4:47
37
  7:08
45
  7:43
56:2420
73BChris Bursell/ Gary Russell
32
  6:41
1
  5:48
36
  2:23
32
  1:46
34
  3:06
33
  3:04
36
  5:01
37
  2:19
36
  1:48
30
  2:57
27
  2:58
36
  4:59
31
  6:53
30
  6:55
56:3822
42BColin Kitching/ Antony Coates
23
  6:32
12
  6:12
16
  2:11
11
  1:37
16
  2:56
17
  2:55
20
  4:48
12
  2:03
15
  1:38
19
  2:51
16
  2:51
15
  4:39
15
  6:34
13
  6:27
1:0055:1417
Car 42 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Jump Start SS12
54BTimothy Johnson/ Tony Walker
10
  6:17
9
  6:06
8
  2:04
7
  1:34
9
  2:48
9
  2:49
12
  4:36
13
  2:03
8
  1:35
17
  2:49
13
  2:49
12
  4:35
17
  6:36
15
  6:31
53:1210
74BCraig Walker/ Nigel Ward
39
  6:53
11
  6:07
48
  2:35
33
  1:46
30
  3:03
27
  3:01
32
  4:57
41
  2:20
37
  1:48
27
  2:55
39
  3:05
35
  4:58
33
  6:57
32
  6:57
57:2230
55BJohn Robson/ Iain Nortron
13
  6:20
17
  6:16
20
  2:12
20
  1:41
17
  2:57
15
  2:53
16
  4:44
17
  2:07
19
  1:40
13
  2:46
14
  2:49
13
  4:36
14
  6:32
14
  6:27
54:0014
65BGlen Workman/ Nick Robinson
26
  6:35
31
  6:32
41
  2:26
53
  2:45
20
  2:58
25
  3:00
26
  4:52
28
  2:13
23
  1:41
26
  2:55
24
  2:56
22
  4:45
18
  6:36
27
  6:51
57:0526
Class C
79CDavid Leach/ Colin Stockil
51
  7:28
48
  6:56
50
  2:37
43
  1:52
51
  4:09
49
  3:19
48
  5:27
46
  2:31
43
  1:51
44
  3:07
45
  3:16
39
  5:00
48
  7:43
39
  7:19
1:02:3543
59CMick Plowman/ Alister Wilk
6
  6:07
26
  6:28
15
  2:10
15
  1:38
10
  2:51
12
  2:52
13
  4:37
18
  2:07
14
  1:37
15
  2:48
15
  2:50
17
  4:39
28
  6:50
23
  6:44
54:1815
35CRicky Evans/ Ian Butcher
12
  6:20
57
  8:00
18
  2:12
13
  1:38
12
  2:54
19
  2:56
11
  4:35
11
  2:03
9
  1:36
12
  2:46
21
  2:54
11
  4:33
13
  6:29
17
  6:36
55:3219
60CJamie Forrest/ Iain Tulley
40
  6:55
29
  6:30
32
  2:21
29
  1:44
39
  3:10
32
  3:04
40
  5:06
36
  2:19
30
  1:45
38
  3:02
34
  3:03
38
  5:00
34
  7:04
34
  7:07
58:1034
52CNick Cook/ Mart Constantine
16
  6:24
19
  6:19
19
  2:12
19
  1:41
13
  2:54
20
  2:56
22
  4:48
20
  2:09
16
  1:39
16
  2:49
19
  2:52
16
  4:39
16
  6:35
25
  6:46
54:4316
53CRichard Welford/ Jackie Watson
29
  6:39
22
  6:22
12
  2:07
54
  3:00
31
  3:05
28
  3:02
33
  4:58
22
  2:10
18
  1:40
31
  2:58
22
  2:56
23
  4:46
22
  6:41
22
  6:42
57:0627
64CRobert Carr/ Paul Barcoate
28
  6:37
30
  6:32
26
  2:17
27
  1:43
33
  3:06
24
  3:00
30
  4:56
33
  2:16
29
  1:44
34
  2:59
35
  3:03
33
  4:55
32
  6:56
28
  6:52
56:5624
44CMark Dickinson/ David Everard
44
  6:59
36
  6:37
40
  2:26
30
  1:46
27
  3:02
35
  3:06
39
  5:04
34
  2:17
28
  1:44
33
  2:59
26
  2:57
34
  4:58
25
  6:44
16
  6:33
57:1228
67CMark Simpson/ Kate Wood
22
  6:31
32
  6:32
24
  2:16
21
  1:41
15
  2:55
21
  2:57
18
  4:46
24
  2:11
24
  1:41
28
  2:56
20
  2:53
18
  4:39
20
  6:40
21
  6:41
55:1918
Class D
33DBryon Gill/ Jonathan Bean
5
  6:07
7
  6:02
6
  2:03
6
  1:34
5
  2:45
6
  2:44
10
  4:35
8
  1:59
7
  1:32
5
  2:36
7
  2:40
7
  4:21
7
  6:14
8
  6:07
51:195
45DDave Beaumont/ Howard Turner
34
  6:42
28
  6:30
37
  2:25
24
  1:43
28
  3:02
23
  3:00
38
  5:03
32
  2:16
26
  1:43
36
  3:01
28
  2:59
41
  5:03
21
  6:41
18
  6:37
56:4523
50DR Roughhead/ Ian Canavan
52
  7:30
47
  6:54
52
  2:41
39
  1:50
49
  3:22
40
  3:10
51
  5:49
43
  2:25
34
  1:47
40
  3:04
36
  3:04
46
  5:12
45
  7:33
41
  7:26
1:01:4742
24DSteve Smith/ Brian Hughes
2
  5:53
4
  5:58
5
  2:03
2
  1:30
2
  2:41
1
  2:34
1
  4:11
1
  1:57
4
  1:30
3
  2:35
3
  2:32
1
  4:07
2
  5:54
2
  5:48
49:132
37DPeter Turner/ Roger Gunton
18
  6:25
8
  6:05
29
  2:19
10
  1:37
14
  2:55
10
  2:50
15
  4:44
16
  2:07
11
  1:37
18
  2:50
11
  2:47
19
  4:40
10
  6:23
12
  6:27
53:4612
51DS Thronborough/ Andy Ingham
37
  6:51
25
  6:28
33
  2:22
28
  1:44
19
  2:58
14
  2:53
29
  4:56
26
  2:12
17
  1:40
22
  2:54
18
  2:52
27
  4:49
26
  6:48
20
  6:41
2:0058:0833
Car 51 Penalty details:- 2:00 for Jump Start SS4 & SS12
25DBrian Lyall/ John Bennie
1
  5:45
6
  5:59
4
  2:01
1
  1:29
1
  2:35
2
  2:35
2
  4:19
2
  1:57
1
  1:29
1
  2:29
2
  2:28
2
  4:08
1
  5:48
1
  5:45
48:471
38DCharlie Taylor/ Murray Foster
27
  6:37
15
  6:13
11
  2:07
14
  1:38
6
  2:47
7
  2:46
8
  4:32
10
  2:02
12
  1:37
10
  2:45
12
  2:48
10
  4:29
11
  6:24
11
  6:22
53:079
26DDrew Gallagher/ Phil Sandham
7
  6:12
10
  6:07
9
  2:05
8
  1:36
4
  2:43
3
  2:37
4
  4:22
3
  1:57
5
  1:30
2
  2:32
4
  2:33
3
  4:12
4
  6:00
4
  5:58
50:244
40DGary Wood/ Les Waterfall
21
  6:31
16
  6:16
13
  2:08
16
  1:39
37
  3:08
16
  2:55
14
  4:40
9
  1:59
13
  1:37
9
  2:44
9
  2:45
9
  4:28
9
  6:22
9
  6:15
53:2711
27DPeter Vassallo/ Richard Pulleyn
8
  6:15
3
  5:56
1
  2:00
4
  1:33
3
  2:42
4
  2:37
3
  4:20
4
  1:57
2
  1:29
4
  2:36
5
  2:33
4
  4:13
5
  6:01
3
  5:53
50:053
29DSimon Redhead/ Andrew Spence
4
  6:07
14
  6:13
2
  2:00
9
  1:36
22
  3:00
50
  3:21
6
  4:27
7
  1:58
41
  1:49
6
  2:39
8
  2:41
8
  4:27
8
  6:18
7
  6:07
52:438
31DMike Stephenson/ Roy Jarvis
3
  5:59
2
  5:55
3
  2:00
3
  1:30
52
  4:14
39
  3:10
5
  4:24
5
  1:57
3
  1:29
8
  2:42
1
  2:27
5
  4:18
3
  5:59
6
  6:02
52:067
43DChris Barker/ Jeff Millward
24
  6:32
20
  6:20
14
  2:08
17
  1:39
23
  3:00
11
  2:50
21
  4:48
14
  2:04
10
  1:36
14
  2:48
10
  2:45
20
  4:40
12
  6:28
10
  6:21
53:5913
32DAnthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland
20
  6:30
21
  6:22
7
  2:04
5
  1:33
8
  2:48
5
  2:43
7
  4:31
6
  1:57
6
  1:31
7
  2:40
6
  2:37
6
  4:18
6
  6:08
5
  5:58
51:406
57DGary Wood/ David Wilson
36
  6:49
34
  6:33
23
  2:16
26
  1:43
25
  3:01
31
  3:03
23
  4:50
27
  2:12
22
  1:41
29
  2:57
23
  2:56
21
  4:45
23
  6:41
29
  6:54
1:0057:2129
Car 57 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC2A
Class H
4HAlan Richardson/ Kevin Bardon
57
  7:44
53
  7:32
53
  2:56
51
  2:14
50
  3:37
53
  3:37
52
  5:58
50
  2:44
50
  2:06
50
  3:25
49
  3:31
50
  5:55
47
  7:40
 58:5951
1HCharles Jackson/ Jeremy Jackson
17
  6:25
44
  6:48
44
  2:32
38
  1:50
41
  3:11
44
  3:12
45
  5:20
45
  2:28
39
  1:49
37
  3:02
29
  3:00
43
  5:08
29
  6:52
 51:3750
2HRob Pilcher/ Roger Burkill
33
  6:42
24
  6:28
21
  2:16
23
  1:43
36
  3:07
13
  2:53
19
  4:47
21
  2:10
21
  1:41
20
  2:52
17
  2:52
14
  4:39
19
  6:39
 48:4948
3HPat Johnson/ Graham Harper
35
  6:46
35
  6:37
28
  2:19
42
  1:51
32
  3:06
38
  3:07
31
  4:57
30
  2:15
40
  1:49
25
  2:55
33
  3:02
32
  4:54
24
  6:42
 50:2049

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
Lightwater1
Stage 2
Lightwater2
Stage 3
Kilburn1
Stage 4
PryRigg1
Stage 5
College1
Stage 6
Wass1
Stage 7
Boltby1
Stage 8
Kilburn2
Stage 9
PryRigg2
Stage 10
College2
Stage 11
Wass2
Stage 12
Boltby2
Stage 13
Lightwater3
Stage 14
Lightwater4

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 18:23 BST

Download PDF documents