Car Cls Crew12345678910 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
65AAdrian Wilson/ Kevin Bardon3:463:502:0711:234:404:213:164:534:164:4547:17110
67AMark Simpson/ Kate Wood3:533:482:1711:404:594:313:395:064:284:5349:14223
54AAlan Richardson/ Allan Ward3:543:442:1411:475:054:303:415:184:405:0549:58329
82ADavid Hendserson/ David Battensby3:593:542:1911:555:124:443:385:074:254:5850:11431
43ASimon Brough/ Tony Walker3:553:552:1911:535:184:423:455:224:375:0650:52534
45AJames Middlebrook/ Ray Cleghorn4:003:582:1712:065:134:493:515:234:385:0451:19635
41AIan Barrett/ Andy Coupland4:013:542:2011:595:084:443:555:394:455:1551:40739
85AStephen Weir/ Robert Barnes4:194:062:2812:375:274:503:555:264:475:1853:13846
51ANicola Harper/ Graham Harper4:104:052:2412:285:424:514:055:404:575:2253:44949
84AAndrew Hope/ Thomas Hodgeson4:594:312:3313:065:395:154:106:135:245:3857:281054
53AKari Bates/ Moira Ianson4:064:102:2812:475:174:544:036:095:005:306:001:00:241156
Car 53 Penalty details:- 6:00 for Broke ¾ rule at TC 4A
83AMark Woods/ Joyce Langley6:005:152:5514:006:386:295:267:335:596:171:001:07:321258
Car 83 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC 2
Class B
35BJohn Mennell/ Simon Linley3:373:352:0611:014:314:083:214:434:064:3245:4016
25BJohn Robson/ Richard Coulson3:403:392:0611:524:424:173:224:574:084:3647:19211
42BPhilip Hall/ Nigel Hutchinson3:413:372:0711:194:494:283:345:054:254:4847:53315
34BPaul Lawson/ Graham Willcock3:533:482:1111:424:564:183:325:044:164:4948:29417
37BPhil Acomb/ Carl Brown3:543:472:1611:495:214:323:375:144:335:0150:04530
47BBarry Walker/ Janice Walker3:543:472:1911:345:094:453:495:274:385:1350:35633
36BNigel Barrett/ James Batty3:536:002:0911:235:014:253:395:284:295:0651:33737
71BAndrew Anderson/ Arthur Heaton4:094:002:1412:085:124:513:505:174:425:1651:39838
68BRobert Patterson/ Robert Overend4:013:592:1912:155:124:463:525:384:465:1552:03942
73BSteve Williams/ Terry Wright4:144:072:1512:445:124:473:555:334:495:0952:451045
80BJohn Fletcher/ Chris Haigh4:244:082:2412:245:244:484:065:414:535:1153:231148
69BStephen Oade/ David Atkin4:174:052:1612:345:215:034:035:525:055:2854:041250
70BRichard Pinkney/ Richard Lumb4:074:282:1812:105:224:403:455:244:416:111:0054:061351
Car 70 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC 2
74BAndy Gibson/ Chris Horner4:314:302:2213:005:215:154:165:454:595:1755:161453
81BLorraine Leeming/ Karen Ann Fitz-Simons4:574:342:3213:355:555:394:386:455:336:251:00:331557
Class C
17CSteve Magson/ Steve Bielby3:373:352:0911:164:364:163:364:534:144:3846:5018
18CBarry Pittaway/ David Kirby4:003:502:0611:204:394:083:194:564:044:241:0047:46213
Car 18 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC 2
27CMalcolm Norris/ Martin Brearly3:513:432:1111:194:444:333:325:074:164:4648:02316
59CIan Rudd/ Richard Wardle3:523:472:1311:374:494:243:385:074:234:4948:39418
39CRobert Carr/ Matthew Whattam3:553:502:1211:354:534:263:345:144:234:4648:48520
20CTim Cockcroft/ Steven Atkins3:503:492:1311:424:524:283:405:124:294:5749:12622
38CCarl Tuer/ Rob Tuer3:383:332:0411:114:414:163:255:017:004:4149:30724
26CMark Jackson/ John Barber3:583:502:1411:544:554:303:445:204:184:4949:32826
49CJon Gamble/ John Adamson3:523:502:1411:434:574:373:455:114:294:5849:36927
48CRichard Hill/ Daniel Stone3:513:452:1311:525:014:323:495:214:325:0249:581028
75CChris Leeming/ Guy Raymond3:573:542:1811:415:104:323:455:174:385:0950:211132
50CAndrew Holmes/ Colin Stockil3:533:432:1011:278:004:293:415:104:335:0452:101243
78CDouglas Smith/ Richard Lodge4:334:292:3313:155:405:184:216:285:305:5257:591355
Class D
11DMatt Yeadon/ Did Shores3:313:221:5610:264:214:003:164:383:494:2243:4111
4DBrian Gill/ Jonathan Bean3:213:181:5610:154:204:093:304:593:494:1643:5322
14DChris Blake/ Bill Bates3:343:312:0910:054:214:033:144:373:594:2143:5433
16DDarrel Staniforth/ John Dunning3:273:262:0310:314:203:583:154:384:014:2544:0444
6DStuart Hymas/ Plug Pulleyn3:353:282:0810:394:213:593:094:293:554:2644:0955
55DChris Barker/ Jon Stott3:403:412:0010:524:284:123:234:544:154:4046:0567
21DDavid Brown/ Paul Hudson3:483:402:1010:564:404:153:275:004:144:4346:5379
5DAnthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland3:283:272:0514:004:193:593:214:473:534:2647:45812
13DRed Barry/ Kenneth Banner3:413:392:1411:384:384:183:315:184:154:3747:49914
23DChristopher Coates/ David Wilson3:423:392:0811:254:594:313:475:074:305:0048:481019
63DChris Wise/ Tony Christen4:023:582:0911:434:534:283:405:184:264:5449:311125
56DMartin Melsome-Smith/ Colin Watson4:083:532:2012:085:064:383:515:304:435:0951:261236
19DDavid Beaumont/ Howard Turner3:483:412:1114:004:494:323:435:234:345:0551:461340
31DEric Kent/ John Tillett6:003:522:0811:425:184:283:505:174:254:5951:591441
77DSam Petch/ Joyce Champion4:093:582:3012:205:164:543:595:534:585:2653:231547
Class H
29HPeter Scott/ Rob Dawson4:033:532:1011:525:044:373:374:194:354:5649:06121
30HDave Watkins/ Gavin Heseltine4:094:032:1711:565:174:473:595:464:535:1852:25244
79HJohn Parker/ Robert Harrison4:134:082:3112:515:375:084:065:535:125:2855:07352

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Hollin1
Stage 2
Hollin2
Stage 3
Marys1
Stage 4
Lightwater1
Stage 5
Boltby1
Stage 6
Waterloo1
Stage 7
Roppa
Stage 8
Riccal
Stage 9
Waterloo2
Stage 10
Boltby2

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 17:04 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.