Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
331Mark Constantine/ Andrew Constantine
13
  15:58
30
  5:17
15
  14:46
16
  4:30
40:31115
491John Deegan/ Kath Shepherd
25
  16:41
47
  5:43
42
  16:14
48
  5:25
44:03227
601Ian Hamilton/ Sean Higgins
33
  17:35
68
  5:47
47
  16:34
56
  5:40
45:36332
831Alec Warters/ James Metcalfe
63
  20:27
62
  5:43
33
  15:50
43
  5:14
47:14443
771Steve Williams/ Terry Wright
57
  20:27
56
  5:43
34
  15:57
38
  5:08
47:15544
661Terry Searle/ Mike Stolarski
46
  20:27
39
  5:27
39
  16:10
49
  5:27
47:31649
881Tristan Pye/ Chris Thirling
68
  20:27
67
  5:43
48
  16:37
59
  5:49
48:36752
751Mick Ridgewell/ Paul Bell
55
  20:27
54
  5:43
55
  17:36
52
  5:33
49:19857
Class 2
522Paul Lawson/ Andrew Stephenson
26
  16:46
22
  5:04
23
  15:26
31
  5:00
42:16117
502David Cox/ Simon Taylor
28
  16:59
20
  5:03
35
  16:01
27
  4:56
42:59223
702Mick Barnes/ Bob Brown
50
  20:27
49
  5:43
38
  16:09
37
  5:06
47:25347
762Stephen Lawson/ Mark Lawson
56
  20:27
55
  5:43
41
  16:13
33
  5:04
47:27448
712Barry Walker/ Janice Walker
51
  20:27
50
  5:43
45
  16:28
46
  5:23
48:01550
742Chris Jones/ David Raper
54
  20:27
53
  5:43
58
  18:13
47
  5:24
49:47659
692Andrew Grimstone/ Michael Wilkinson
49
  20:27
48
  5:43
57
  18:04
54
  5:34
49:48760
862Paul Denning/ Martin James
66
  20:27
65
  5:43
61
  19:11
65
  6:00
51:21862
Class 3
163Michael Glendinning/ Ronnie Roughead
11
  15:49
8
  4:39
11
  14:22
8
  4:20
39:1018
273Tony Bardy/ Tony Walker
19
  16:13
10
  4:47
13
  14:40
10
  4:24
40:04212
293Richard Welford/ Larry Carter
18
  16:08
13
  4:51
17
  14:51
12
  4:26
40:16314
393Ian Rudd/ Graham Willcock
24
  16:41
37
  5:23
27
  15:29
23
  4:51
42:24419
303Nick Cook/ Darren Smeaton
30
  17:05
29
  5:15
26
  15:29
35
  5:06
42:55522
423Carl Tuer/ Rob Tuer
37
  18:18
36
  5:22
19
  15:06
19
  4:35
43:21625
513Andrew Holmes/ Colin Stockil
32
  17:21
38
  5:24
28
  15:32
55
  5:37
43:54726
403Jon Gamble/ Rob Foster
22
  16:18
26
  5:11
60
  19:05
26
  4:56
45:30831
683Niel Wallace/ John Wallace
48
  20:27
11
  4:48
37
  16:04
29
  4:57
46:16933
673Tim Pearcey/ Jeremy Thomas
47
  20:27
34
  5:19
24
  15:26
40
  5:11
46:231034
443Richard Naylor/ Tim Consolante
34
  17:48
45
  5:37
52
  17:12
63
  6:00
46:371136
653Steve Ritchie/ Ian Harden
45
  20:27
21
  5:03
40
  16:11
45
  5:22
47:031240
373Alan Forteath/ Dan Foister
38
  18:38
70
  6:00
46
  16:33
62
  6:00
47:111342
253Kevin Knox/ Keith Knox
71
  22:00
25
  5:11
22
  15:22
22
  4:45
47:181445
793Keith Hall/ Tony Williams
59
  20:27
58
  5:43
30
  15:41
53
  5:33
47:241546
783Stephen Levell/ Dean Miller
58
  20:27
57
  5:43
49
  16:41
44
  5:16
48:071651
843George Scott/ Derrick Fawcett
64
  20:27
63
  5:43
51
  17:06
50
  5:27
48:431753
383Pete Roughan/ Guy Scarbrough
36
  17:55
42
  5:30
62
  19:45
58
  5:49
48:591854
803Jon Moor/ Michael Allday Jnr
60
  20:27
59
  5:43
56
  17:56
41
  5:13
49:191958
Class 4
244Charlie Taylor/ Murray Foster
17
  16:08
69
  6:00
18
  14:56
28
  4:57
42:01116
584Stuart Adamson/ John Adamson
29
  16:59
44
  5:35
29
  15:37
36
  5:06
43:17224
814Stuart Simpson/ Jon Olds
61
  20:27
60
  5:43
43
  16:22
20
  4:37
47:09341
874B Morris/ Maurice Jennings
67
  20:27
66
  5:43
54
  17:19
57
  5:40
49:09455
724Gareth Hooper/ Paul Burns
52
  20:27
51
  5:43
53
  17:12
61
  5:50
49:12556
Class 5
35Bryan Gill/ Jonathan Bean
1
  14:28
3
  4:30
1
  13:20
5
  4:15
36:3311
95Charlie Payne/ Craig Thorley
2
  14:30
1
  4:26
6
  13:49
3
  4:03
36:4822
85Neil Hiorns/ Tom Watson
3
  15:14
4
  4:33
3
  13:32
4
  4:07
37:2633
65Gary Kellam/ Garry Morpeth
4
  15:20
2
  4:29
7
  13:51
2
  4:02
37:4244
105Chris Lewis/ John Richardson
5
  15:21
5
  4:33
4
  13:40
6
  4:16
37:5055
25Anthony Eaton/ Peter Hartland
7
  15:27
9
  4:46
5
  13:48
14
  4:29
38:3066
125David Brown/ Paul Hudson
8
  15:28
12
  4:49
8
  14:03
7
  4:20
38:4077
545Mark Butler/ Stewart Chambers
6
  15:26
17
  4:56
12
  14:28
21
  4:42
39:3289
185Andrew Kenny/ Gary Kenny
9
  15:30
14
  4:52
16
  14:47
17
  4:32
39:41910
225Dave Craven/ Simon Marshall
16
  16:00
15
  4:55
14
  14:45
9
  4:21
40:011011
195Mark I'anson/ Alec Cooper
21
  16:18
23
  5:06
9
  14:19
15
  4:29
40:121113
535Samantha Petch/ Joyce Champion
23
  16:25
19
  5:01
31
  15:49
34
  5:05
42:201218
315Andrew Apperley/ Dave Hammond
31
  17:11
41
  5:30
20
  15:20
18
  4:35
42:361320
155Greg Wilkinson/ Jonathan Padgett
27
  16:57
33
  5:18
25
  15:27
25
  4:56
42:381421
45Dave Wood/ Les Waterfall
70
  22:00
16
  4:56
2
  13:30
1
  4:01
44:271528
855Paul Bird/ Ian Windress
65
  20:27
64
  5:43
10
  14:20
11
  4:24
44:541629
365Craig McMiken/ David Crisp
35
  17:54
31
  5:17
50
  17:02
39
  5:09
45:221730
115Gawaine Clark/ Robert Duck
41
  20:27
46
  5:40
21
  15:22
24
  4:54
46:231835
615Tony Macwhirter/ Steve Green
42
  20:27
24
  5:10
32
  15:50
42
  5:14
46:411937
645Dave Parker/ Kate Jobling
44
  20:27
32
  5:17
36
  16:02
30
  4:59
46:452038
15Kevin Procter/ Stephen Robson
10
  15:45
7
  4:35
63
  22:00
13
  4:27
46:472139
625Bill Jones/ K Heathcote
43
  20:27
43
  5:33
59
  18:27
60
  5:50
50:172261

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
Foxglove1
Stage 2
Badgers1
Stage 3
Foxglove2
Stage 4
Badgers2

These results were last updated on Monday 5th April 2021 at 21:44 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.