Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
26AIAN BARRETT/ ANDY COUPLAND13:3513:35124
48AROBERT STEVENS/ MICHELLE JENKINS13:5613:56232
47AMALCOLM BAKER/ MICK RUST14:1914:19346
68AGRAHAM GREEN/ ASHLEY SMITH15:3715:37457
69ASTEVE McILROY/ CHERYL WOODWARD15:3715:37558
58AJAMES BRANFORD/ PAUL NELSON16:0416:04660
70ADAVE BAINES/ KEVIN HUTCHINSON18:4018:40762
52AMARTYN HILL/ JOHN BORRINGTON19:1019:10863
Class B
19BNIGEL BARRETT/ JAMES BATTY13:0213:0219
20BTERRY SEARLE/ ROGER CHERRY13:1013:10212
17BRICHARD JOHNSON/ PAUL ASKEY13:2013:20316
34BPAUL McMULLAN/ JANE COWLING13:3413:34423
30BDAVID COX/ MIKE STOLARSKI13:4813:48526
38BDAVID HODGSON/ NEIL BARKER13:4913:49627
32BCRAIG REES/ DAVID WALDRON13:5813:58734
53BMARTIN LONSDALE/ PETE BARNETT14:0914:09841
65BDAVE JACKSON/ MARTIN PULLAN14:1414:14944
66BANDREW STATON/ VICKI ENGLAND14:2414:241049
25BDAVE HEMINGWAY/ GRAHAM PADGETT14:3014:301151
61BMICHAEL PATTERSON/ RICHARD JONES14:5714:571254
67BMARK FAIRBROTHER/ PAUL SMITH15:0615:061356
50BJASON MOORE/ ANDREW WILSON23:3023:301466
Class C
64CSEAN PARKER/ RICHARD GREENWOOD11:3211:3211
18CCHRIS LEEMING/ KAREN FITZ-SIMONS13:0013:0028
11CANDREW BARKER/ ANTHONY MARSHAL13:0813:08310
8CSTUART WOOD/ JIM FERGUSON13:1113:11413
21CPAUL COTTAM/ SHIRLEY COTTAM13:1513:15514
14CTIM COCROFT/ BYRON ACKROYD13:2013:20615
37CTONY MYRES/ STEPHEN SIMPSON13:3313:33720
45CCLIVE HITCHMAN/ MARK PARKER13:3313:33821
10CDARREN WILCOX/ IAN WINDRESS13:3413:34922
55CCHRIS TOLLEY/ STEPHEN THOMPSON13:3613:361025
43CBOB WILDING/ LESLEY ANN WILDING13:5113:511128
24CNOEL WILKINSON/ KAREN SPENCER13:5413:541230
33CSTEPHEN BROADHEAD/ JONATHAN SMITH13:5513:551331
29CALAN FORTEATH/ DOM FOISTER13:5713:571433
54CALAN PALMER/ LUKE WHITEHEAD13:5913:591536
42CALAN STRINGER/ ANTHONY COX14:0314:031639
31CPETE ROUGHAN/ GUY SCARBOROUGH14:0614:061740
56CLORRAINE LEEMING/ LINDA BARKER14:0914:091842
23CANDY HEDGECOCK/ NIKKI HEDGECOCK14:1214:121943
35CADRIAN BAKER/ ANDREW GOUGH14:1514:152045
49CNICHOLAS PANTHER/ ANDY GILL14:1914:192147
39CGRAHAM COX/ JOHN BROOK14:2314:232248
60CGARY CARVER/ DAVE PEATE14:2714:272350
59CDAVE BRAMBILL/ LIZ PATTERSON14:4214:422452
12CMICHAEL DAVEY/ ANTONY DAVEY14:4314:432553
62CMATTHEW TARBUTT/ KYLA GRANT15:0215:022655
57CSIMON MARSTON/ CAROLINE MARSTON15:4115:412759
44CPHILLIP HUTCHINSON/ BEN GARDNER17:0317:032861
41CADAM BROWN/ MICHELLE GARROD22:5222:522964
Class D
1DDAVE CRAVEN/ SIMON MARSHALL12:1512:1512
2DPETER DOBSON/ ANNE ELLIS12:2412:2423
3DGAVIN RULER/ STEVE DARVELL12:3012:3034
13DJOHN COATES/ WILLIAM THOMAS12:3112:3145
6DGAWAINE CLARK/ ROBERT DUCK12:3812:3856
16DGREG WILKINSON/ STEVE WATSON12:5312:5367
22DDAVID BEAUMONT/ HOWARD TURNER13:0813:08711
27DEDDIE TURNER/ ROSEANNA GORMAN13:2113:21817
5DBERB CLEMENT/ FATBOB CHARMBURY13:2613:26918
46DKEVIN BENNETT/ TONY WRIGHT13:3213:321019
9DADRIAN FREARSON/ PAUL RALPHS13:5413:541129
28DJEFF BURNHAM/ SUE BURNHAM13:5913:591235
36DJAMES SPARROW/ CHRIS OMEARA14:0014:001337
7DANDREW APPERLEY/ DAVE HAMMOND14:0114:011438
15DANDREW VARLEY/ GRAHAM WILD23:3023:301565

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results were last updated on Monday 5th April 2021 at 22:14 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.