Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
26AIAN BARRETT/ ANDY COUPLAND13:3513:075:365:368:1846:12121
48AROBERT STEVENS/ MICHELLE JENKINS13:5613:305:495:528:3647:43229
68AGRAHAM GREEN/ ASHLEY SMITH15:3715:216:126:1510:2253:47350
58AJAMES BRANFORD/ PAUL NELSON16:0415:556:476:459:4955:20453
52AMARTYN HILL/ JOHN BORRINGTON19:1014:486:206:129:1655:46554
70ADAVE BAINES/ KEVIN HUTCHINSON18:4016:506:176:129:2857:27656
Class B
19BNIGEL BARRETT/ JAMES BATTY13:0212:425:245:188:0044:2619
17BRICHARD JOHNSON/ PAUL ASKEY13:2012:325:265:188:0844:44211
34BPAUL McMULLAN/ JANE COWLING13:3413:085:415:308:1146:04317
20BTERRY SEARLE/ ROGER CHERRY13:1014:225:195:168:0246:09419
25BDAVE HEMINGWAY/ GRAHAM PADGETT14:3012:555:305:258:0546:25522
32BCRAIG REES/ DAVID WALDRON13:5813:275:305:248:2946:48626
53BMARTIN LONSDALE/ PETE BARNETT14:0913:406:005:578:3948:25733
65BDAVE JACKSON/ MARTIN PULLAN14:1413:565:295:249:4048:43834
38BDAVID HODGSON/ NEIL BARKER13:4914:336:035:398:4048:44935
66BANDREW STATON/ VICKI ENGLAND14:2413:445:555:468:5748:461036
61BMICHAEL PATTERSON/ RICHARD JONES14:5714:275:586:069:0750:351144
30BDAVID COX/ MIKE STOLARSKI13:4820:505:505:298:3954:361251
67BMARK FAIRBROTHER/ PAUL SMITH15:0615:026:486:3813:3057:041355
50BJASON MOORE/ ANDREW WILSON23:3015:575:265:288:2458:451457
Class C
8CSTUART WOOD/ JIM FERGUSON13:1112:275:054:597:5543:3715
18CCHRIS LEEMING/ KAREN FITZ-SIMONS13:0012:225:135:117:5443:4026
21CPAUL COTTAM/ SHIRLEY COTTAM13:1512:335:165:127:5744:1338
10CDARREN WILCOX/ IAN WINDRESS13:3412:575:075:048:1344:55413
45CCLIVE HITCHMAN/ MARK PARKER13:3313:095:255:218:2245:50515
24CNOEL WILKINSON/ KAREN SPENCER13:5413:045:245:208:1245:54616
29CALAN FORTEATH/ DOM FOISTER13:5713:095:295:238:0646:04718
12CMICHAEL DAVEY/ ANTONY DAVEY14:4312:445:245:178:0146:09820
14CTIM COCROFT/ BYRON ACKROYD13:2013:105:515:428:3346:36924
33CSTEPHEN BROADHEAD/ JONATHAN SMITH13:5513:295:355:268:2246:471025
54CALAN PALMER/ LUKE WHITEHEAD13:5913:155:395:248:3646:531127
11CANDREW BARKER/ ANTHONY MARSHAL13:0815:305:155:108:0147:041228
49CNICHOLAS PANTHER/ ANDY GILL14:1913:415:425:348:5148:071330
43CBOB WILDING/ LESLEY ANN WILDING13:5113:445:536:008:4148:091431
23CANDY HEDGECOCK/ NIKKI HEDGECOCK14:1213:415:545:448:4448:151532
37CTONY MYRES/ STEPHEN SIMPSON13:3313:228:105:388:2349:061637
59CDAVE BRAMBILL/ LIZ PATTERSON14:4214:314:406:089:0649:071738
31CPETE ROUGHAN/ GUY SCARBOROUGH14:0613:088:135:268:1849:111839
42CALAN STRINGER/ ANTHONY COX14:0313:307:055:548:5949:311940
56CLORRAINE LEEMING/ LINDA BARKER14:0913:475:575:519:5649:402042
64CSEAN PARKER/ RICHARD GREENWOOD11:3214:537:356:029:5149:532143
62CMATTHEW TARBUTT/ KYLA GRANT15:0214:486:125:568:5450:522245
35CADRIAN BAKER/ ANDREW GOUGH14:1513:455:579:448:4452:252347
57CSIMON MARSTON/ CAROLINE MARSTON15:4114:576:416:359:2753:212448
60CGARY CARVER/ DAVE PEATE14:2719:145:355:288:4753:312549
44CPHILLIP HUTCHINSON/ BEN GARDNER17:0323:305:375:328:1259:542658
39CGRAHAM COX/ JOHN BROOK14:2310:2724:502759
Class D
2DPETER DOBSON/ ANNE ELLIS12:2411:444:564:487:2641:1811
1DDAVE CRAVEN/ SIMON MARSHALL12:1511:514:584:507:2741:2122
3DGAVIN RULER/ STEVE DARVELL12:3012:065:055:007:3842:1933
6DGAWAINE CLARK/ ROBERT DUCK12:3812:125:085:017:4542:4444
16DGREG WILKINSON/ STEVE WATSON12:5312:265:425:127:5844:1157
22DDAVID BEAUMONT/ HOWARD TURNER13:0812:405:225:158:0144:26610
7DANDREW APPERLEY/ DAVE HAMMOND14:0112:515:145:057:4344:54712
27DEDDIE TURNER/ ROSEANNA GORMAN13:2112:525:345:108:0945:06814
9DADRIAN FREARSON/ PAUL RALPHS13:5413:145:225:208:3846:28923
28DJEFF BURNHAM/ SUE BURNHAM13:5913:065:265:2311:4249:361041
36DJAMES SPARROW/ CHRIS OMEARA14:0013:405:335:2413:3052:071146
15DANDREW VARLEY/ GRAHAM WILD23:3012:315:064:588:5855:031252

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results were last updated on Monday 5th April 2021 at 22:14 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.