Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
18AScott Flynn/ Lee Mckinley
9
  5:57
10
  5:55
9
  5:17
17:0919
35AAdrian Kermode/ John Coleman
15
  6:09
15
  6:00
20
  5:33
17:42213
31AJake Clague / Robert Clague
24
  6:27
20
  6:08
21
  5:34
0:4518:54323
Car 31 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G51 SS1
0:15 for Missed G51 SS2
0:15 for Missed G51 SS3
20AMichael Diehl/ Bonnie Papper
22
  6:24
27
  10:00
25
  5:50
22:14427
24AStephen Higgins/ Lee Ramsden
29
  7:00
28
  10:00
27
  6:02
1:3024:32528
Car 24 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 2
0:15 for Missed G21 SS2
0:15 for Missed G21 SS3
Class B
15BJohn Tear/ Robert Turton
12
  6:03
16
  6:01
15
  5:27
17:31111
14BMax Murray / Matty Owen
11
  6:02
12
  5:57
11
  5:23
0:1517:37212
Car 14 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G21 SS1
27BPhilip Shaw/ David Bell
17
  6:16
18
  6:02
18
  5:32
17:50316
23BHarry Ackers/ Craig Wyers
14
  6:08
9
  5:53
13
  5:24
1:0018:25422
Car 23 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 2
Class C
4CMartyn Jones/ Martin Burns
4
  5:39
5
  5:37
5
  5:08
16:2414
5CRory McCann/ Paul McCann
5
  5:42
4
  5:36
4
  5:07
16:2525
22CGreg Pye/ Ken Cottee
21
  6:19
23
  6:13
22
  5:37
18:09317
19CAndy Duggan/ Kayleigh Duggan
16
  6:15
24
  6:24
17
  5:32
18:11418
28CPeter Duke/ Walter Bridson
20
  6:17
17
  6:01
24
  5:39
0:1518:12519
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G19 SS2
26CTerry Phillips/ Liam Andrew Whiteley
26
  6:37
25
  6:26
28
  6:04
19:07624
Class D
16DTim Cole/ David Sutcliffe
19
  6:17
19
  6:03
14
  5:25
17:45114
6DGeorge Collister/ Ian Postlethwaite
27
  6:46
7
  5:45
7
  5:14
17:45215
10DChris Heyes/ Andy Birchall
25
  6:30
21
  6:10
19
  5:33
18:13320
29DBen Reeder/ Antony Crellin
23
  6:27
22
  6:12
23
  5:38
18:17421
11DDavid Hughes/ Sam Leonard
18
  6:17
13
  5:59
16
  5:29
1:3019:15525
Car 11 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G21 SS1
0:15 for Missed G21 SS2
1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 4
Class E
2ESteve Colley/ Kirsty Duke
1
  5:28
1
  5:28
1
  4:59
15:5511
1ESean Kelly/ Jack Corlett
2
  5:38
2
  5:29
3
  5:03
16:1022
3ESteven Ormond-Smith/ Dan Colley
3
  5:39
3
  5:32
2
  4:59
16:1033
8EMaxx Bradshaw/ Charlotte Shimmin
7
  5:49
6
  5:39
6
  5:08
16:3646
9EKarl Berrie/ Danielle Matthews
8
  5:49
8
  5:53
10
  5:18
17:0057
21EDavid Craine/ Michael Jackson
6
  5:45
14
  6:00
12
  5:23
17:0868
12ERichard Kneen/ Sarah Kneen
13
  6:05
11
  5:56
8
  5:14
17:15710
32EAaron Kiernan/ Ross Crocker
28
  6:51
26
  6:32
26
  5:56
19:19826

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
4.38 miles
Stage 2
4.38 miles
Stage 3
3.99 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 15th May 2021 at 16:55 BST and were signed by Mark Quayle (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.