Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to SS 2 Finish

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward Subaru Impreza 19:1233
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick WalshFord Fiesta 18:4211
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler Ford Fiesta S2000 turbo 25:411152
45Steve Finch/ Sam FordhamFord Fiesta R519:1022
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS200019:5718
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi Evo IV19:4746
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock Subaru Impreza 19:5969
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess Subaru Impreza RA20:33820
93James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 GTI20:17514
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw Subaru Impreza20:14711
113Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20520:33818
122Tommi Meadows/ Laura CooledgeFord Fiesta R211:24
143Michael Pickles / Beverley WarrenFord Escort
153Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE20:24716
173Matt Pierce/ Terry MartinFord Escort RS15:09
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark SwallowBMW 1M20:41422
193John Stevens/ Antony CowpeFord Escort Mk219:3014
203Rob Brook/ Cat LundPeugeot 205 GTi20:19615
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt SampleSubaru Impreza19:5157
223Antony Allery/ Simon DockrayFord Escort RS20:08310
244Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32320:15213
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort20:40321
265Bill Douglas/ Dave BarrattMitsubishi Evo 421:15930
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe20:58525
282Matt Wood/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Corsa21:05327
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh MorrisFord Puma20:26117
302Connor Tolson/ Brian IlariaFord Fiesta20:53224
314Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk220:59626
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort MK219:4125
332Joe Evett/ Michael EvettBMW Mini Cooper22:09639
343Dave Baines / Kev Hutchinson Vauxhall Astra
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy FalconerSubaru Impreza26:561254
363John Cooledge/ Louise CooledgeFord Anglia 105e11:11
372Andy Madge/ Lucy MadgeToyota Corolla GT Coupe22:35741
383Robert Clark/ Brett GriffinFord Escort Mk221:191131
391Matt Endean/ Suze EndeanNissan Micra21:56338
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath WoodmanBMW 318Ti27:041755
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGoodFord Escort20:42923
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby MarshallToyota GT8621:241233
432Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova23:01944
452Guy Butler/ Calvin HouldsworthBMW Mini Cooper23:291147
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn JonesBMW Mini Cooper25:001350
472Mark Livesey/ Graham BrownBMW Mini Cooper22:58842
482Chris Cooper/ Paul BarbetBMW Mini Cooper27:551456
492Peter Swan/ Geno GouveiaBMW Mini Cooper23:191046
502Tony Michael/ Paul BarrettHonda Civic21:47536
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales Nissan Micra20:33119
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan ChristmasAustin Mini28:06657
533David Huxley/ Edward StoneToyota GT8621:361334
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia PerryRenault Clio 172 Cup22:191540
550Ian Bass/ Lacey BrownToyota Yaris23:02145
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew BaddeleyPeugeot 205 Rallye21:22432
572Jason Simms/ Jake SimmsFord Fiesta Zetec S23:321248
583Brendan Leonard/ Chris SheridanFord Fiesta ST
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray MG ZR23:35449
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex MillNissan Micra26:22553
610David MacDonald/ Paul ToppingNissan Micra25:38251
623Richard Egger/ Pat EggerVauxhall Nova21:101028
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton MG ZR21:14229
643David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk223:001643
653Simon Thomas/ Liz JordanPeugeot 306 F220:15412
683Lee Allen/ Ben AllenPeugeot 205 GTI21:511437
715Rob Fisher/ James DuckerSubaru Impreza21:431035

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 16:40 BST