Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to TC 2

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward Subaru Impreza 9:4922
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick WalshFord Fiesta 9:3911
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler Ford Fiesta S2000 turbo 16:001158
45Steve Finch/ Sam FordhamFord Fiesta R510:0034
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS200010:1519
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi Evo IV10:0646
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock Subaru Impreza 10:23613
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess Subaru Impreza RA10:32819
93James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 GTI10:481028
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw Subaru Impreza10:26714
113Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20510:30717
122Tommi Meadows/ Laura CooledgeFord Fiesta R211:24844
143Michael Pickles / Beverley WarrenFord Escort
153Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE10:29616
173Matt Pierce/ Terry MartinFord Escort RS15:09
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark SwallowBMW 1M10:45626
193John Stevens/ Antony CowpeFord Escort Mk29:5313
203Rob Brook/ Cat LundPeugeot 205 GTi10:19410
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt SampleSubaru Impreza10:1157
223Antony Allery/ Simon DockrayFord Escort RS10:19511
244Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32310:19212
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort10:35320
265Bill Douglas/ Dave BarrattMitsubishi Evo 410:531032
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe10:42525
282Matt Wood/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Corsa10:37222
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh MorrisFord Puma10:26115
302Connor Tolson/ Brian IlariaFord Fiesta10:38324
314Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk210:36421
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort MK210:0525
332Joe Evett/ Michael EvettBMW Mini Cooper11:18742
343Dave Baines / Kev Hutchinson Vauxhall Astra
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy FalconerSubaru Impreza16:001259
363John Cooledge/ Louise CooledgeFord Anglia 105e11:111641
372Andy Madge/ Lucy MadgeToyota Corolla GT Coupe11:43945
383Robert Clark/ Brett GriffinFord Escort Mk210:481129
391Matt Endean/ Suze EndeanNissan Micra11:08339
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath WoodmanBMW 318Ti11:041337
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGoodFord Escort10:37823
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby MarshallToyota GT8611:011235
432Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova11:00534
452Guy Butler/ Calvin HouldsworthBMW Mini Cooper11:431046
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn JonesBMW Mini Cooper13:091556
472Mark Livesey/ Graham BrownBMW Mini Cooper11:441147
482Chris Cooper/ Paul BarbetBMW Mini Cooper11:551351
492Peter Swan/ Geno GouveiaBMW Mini Cooper11:491248
502Tony Michael/ Paul BarrettHonda Civic11:01636
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales Nissan Micra10:31118
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan ChristmasAustin Mini12:06554
533David Huxley/ Edward StoneToyota GT8611:071438
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia PerryRenault Clio 172 Cup11:241743
550Ian Bass/ Lacey BrownToyota Yaris11:51149
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew BaddeleyPeugeot 205 Rallye10:53433
572Jason Simms/ Jake SimmsFord Fiesta Zetec S11:591452
583Brendan Leonard/ Chris SheridanFord Fiesta ST
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray MG ZR12:00453
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex MillNissan Micra13:24657
610David MacDonald/ Paul ToppingNissan Micra12:59255
623Richard Egger/ Pat EggerVauxhall Nova10:45927
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton MG ZR10:52231
643David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk211:511850
653Simon Thomas/ Liz JordanPeugeot 306 F210:1338
683Lee Allen/ Ben AllenPeugeot 205 GTI11:101540
715Rob Fisher/ James DuckerSubaru Impreza10:51930

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 16:40 BST