Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to SS 5 Finish

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward Subaru Impreza 40:5833
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick WalshFord Fiesta 39:0911
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler Ford Fiesta S2000 turbo 46:42932
45Steve Finch/ Sam FordhamFord Fiesta R540:0822
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS200041:3414
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi Evo IV41:5957
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock Subaru Impreza 41:5546
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess Subaru Impreza RA28:52
93James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 GTI44:491024
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw Subaru Impreza42:2369
113Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20543:05614
122Tommi Meadows/ Laura CooledgeFord Fiesta R211:24
143Michael Pickles / Beverley WarrenFord Escort
153Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE42:42411
173Matt Pierce/ Terry MartinFord Escort RS15:09
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark SwallowBMW 1M43:18315
193John Stevens/ Antony CowpeFord Escort Mk241:5115
203Rob Brook/ Cat LundPeugeot 205 GTi42:44512
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt SampleSubaru Impreza35:10
223Antony Allery/ Simon DockrayFord Escort RS42:41310
244Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32342:53213
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort43:42417
265Bill Douglas/ Dave BarrattMitsubishi Evo 445:35728
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe44:23521
282Matt Wood/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Corsa21:05
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh MorrisFord Puma28:14
302Connor Tolson/ Brian IlariaFord Fiesta44:02120
314Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk244:42623
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort MK242:0628
332Joe Evett/ Michael EvettBMW Mini Cooper48:26536
343Dave Baines / Kev Hutchinson Vauxhall Astra
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy FalconerSubaru Impreza50:341045
363John Cooledge/ Louise CooledgeFord Anglia 105e11:11
372Andy Madge/ Lucy MadgeToyota Corolla GT Coupe47:11435
383Robert Clark/ Brett GriffinFord Escort Mk245:281226
391Matt Endean/ Suze EndeanNissan Micra46:53234
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath WoodmanBMW 318Ti51:431646
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGoodFord Escort43:55819
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby MarshallToyota GT8644:24922
432Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova1:14:441150
452Guy Butler/ Calvin HouldsworthBMW Mini Cooper49:32739
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn JonesBMW Mini Cooper50:271044
472Mark Livesey/ Graham BrownBMW Mini Cooper48:44637
482Chris Cooper/ Paul BarbetBMW Mini Cooper27:55
492Peter Swan/ Geno GouveiaBMW Mini Cooper49:48842
502Tony Michael/ Paul BarrettHonda Civic46:08331
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales Nissan Micra43:43118
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan ChristmasAustin Mini55:05448
533David Huxley/ Edward StoneToyota GT8645:241125
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia PerryRenault Clio 172 Cup1:14:171749
550Ian Bass/ Lacey BrownToyota Yaris49:33140
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew BaddeleyPeugeot 205 Rallye45:32227
572Jason Simms/ Jake SimmsFord Fiesta Zetec S50:05943
583Brendan Leonard/ Chris SheridanFord Fiesta ST
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray MG ZR49:33341
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex MillNissan Micra35:03
610David MacDonald/ Paul ToppingNissan Micra54:07247
623Richard Egger/ Pat EggerVauxhall Nova46:001330
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton MG ZR29:27
643David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk249:211538
653Simon Thomas/ Liz JordanPeugeot 306 F243:29716
683Lee Allen/ Ben AllenPeugeot 205 GTI46:451433
715Rob Fisher/ James DuckerSubaru Impreza45:58829

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 16:40 BST