Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to MTC 1

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward Subaru Impreza 11
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick WalshFord Fiesta 22
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler Ford Fiesta S2000 turbo 33
45Steve Finch/ Sam FordhamFord Fiesta R544
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS200015
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi Evo IV56
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock Subaru Impreza 67
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess Subaru Impreza RA78
93James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 GTI19
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw Subaru Impreza810
113Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 205211
122Tommi Meadows/ Laura CooledgeFord Fiesta R2112
143Michael Pickles / Beverley WarrenFord Escort 313
153Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE414
173Matt Pierce/ Terry MartinFord Escort RS515
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark SwallowBMW 1M216
193John Stevens/ Antony CowpeFord Escort Mk2617
203Rob Brook/ Cat LundPeugeot 205 GTi718
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt SampleSubaru Impreza919
223Antony Allery/ Simon DockrayFord Escort RS820
244Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 323321
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort422
265Bill Douglas/ Dave BarrattMitsubishi Evo 41023
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe524
282Matt Wood/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Corsa225
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh MorrisFord Puma326
302Connor Tolson/ Brian IlariaFord Fiesta427
314Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk2628
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort MK2929
332Joe Evett/ Michael EvettBMW Mini Cooper530
343Dave Baines / Kev Hutchinson Vauxhall Astra1031
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy FalconerSubaru Impreza1132
363John Cooledge/ Louise CooledgeFord Anglia 105e1133
372Andy Madge/ Lucy MadgeToyota Corolla GT Coupe634
383Robert Clark/ Brett GriffinFord Escort Mk21235
391Matt Endean/ Suze EndeanNissan Micra136
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath WoodmanBMW 318Ti1337
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGoodFord Escort1438
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby MarshallToyota GT861539
432Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova740
452Guy Butler/ Calvin HouldsworthBMW Mini Cooper841
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn JonesBMW Mini Cooper942
472Mark Livesey/ Graham BrownBMW Mini Cooper1043
482Chris Cooper/ Paul BarbetBMW Mini Cooper1144
492Peter Swan/ Geno GouveiaBMW Mini Cooper1245
502Tony Michael/ Paul BarrettHonda Civic1346
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales Nissan Micra247
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan ChristmasAustin Mini348
533David Huxley/ Edward StoneToyota GT861649
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia PerryRenault Clio 172 Cup1750
550Ian Bass/ Lacey BrownToyota Yaris151
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew BaddeleyPeugeot 205 Rallye1452
572Jason Simms/ Jake SimmsFord Fiesta Zetec S1553
583Brendan Leonard/ Chris SheridanFord Fiesta ST1854
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray MG ZR455
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex MillNissan Micra556
610David MacDonald/ Paul ToppingNissan Micra257
623Richard Egger/ Pat EggerVauxhall Nova1958
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton MG ZR659
643David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk22060
653Simon Thomas/ Liz JordanPeugeot 306 F22161
683Lee Allen/ Ben AllenPeugeot 205 GTI2262
715Rob Fisher/ James DuckerSubaru Impreza1263

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 16:40 BST