Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to SS 4 Finish

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward Subaru Impreza 34:1033
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick WalshFord Fiesta 32:4311
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler Ford Fiesta S2000 turbo 40:091037
45Steve Finch/ Sam FordhamFord Fiesta R533:2922
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS200034:5014
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi Evo IV35:0858
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock Subaru Impreza 35:0547
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess Subaru Impreza RA28:52
93James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 GTI37:591127
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw Subaru Impreza35:27710
113Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20536:00716
122Tommi Meadows/ Laura CooledgeFord Fiesta R211:24
143Michael Pickles / Beverley WarrenFord Escort
153Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE35:46514
173Matt Pierce/ Terry MartinFord Escort RS15:09
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark SwallowBMW 1M36:09317
193John Stevens/ Antony CowpeFord Escort Mk234:5115
203Rob Brook/ Cat LundPeugeot 205 GTi35:41412
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt SampleSubaru Impreza35:1069
223Antony Allery/ Simon DockrayFord Escort RS35:36311
244Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32335:44213
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort36:31419
265Bill Douglas/ Dave BarrattMitsubishi Evo 437:59828
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe36:58522
282Matt Wood/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Corsa21:05
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh MorrisFord Puma28:14
302Connor Tolson/ Brian IlariaFord Fiesta36:45121
314Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk237:16623
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort MK235:0326
332Joe Evett/ Michael EvettBMW Mini Cooper39:03435
343Dave Baines / Kev Hutchinson Vauxhall Astra
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy FalconerSubaru Impreza43:151146
363John Cooledge/ Louise CooledgeFord Anglia 105e11:11
372Andy Madge/ Lucy MadgeToyota Corolla GT Coupe39:19536
383Robert Clark/ Brett GriffinFord Escort Mk237:571025
391Matt Endean/ Suze EndeanNissan Micra38:56233
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath WoodmanBMW 318Ti43:591647
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGoodFord Escort36:41820
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby MarshallToyota GT8637:19924
432Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova1:07:011151
452Guy Butler/ Calvin HouldsworthBMW Mini Cooper41:21741
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn JonesBMW Mini Cooper42:361045
472Mark Livesey/ Graham BrownBMW Mini Cooper40:40639
482Chris Cooper/ Paul BarbetBMW Mini Cooper27:55
492Peter Swan/ Geno GouveiaBMW Mini Cooper41:41843
502Tony Michael/ Paul BarrettHonda Civic38:32331
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales Nissan Micra36:28118
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan ChristmasAustin Mini46:41449
533David Huxley/ Edward StoneToyota GT8638:011229
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia PerryRenault Clio 172 Cup1:06:191750
550Ian Bass/ Lacey BrownToyota Yaris41:14140
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew BaddeleyPeugeot 205 Rallye37:58226
572Jason Simms/ Jake SimmsFord Fiesta Zetec S41:52944
583Brendan Leonard/ Chris SheridanFord Fiesta ST
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray MG ZR41:29342
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex MillNissan Micra35:03
610David MacDonald/ Paul ToppingNissan Micra45:20248
623Richard Egger/ Pat EggerVauxhall Nova38:351332
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton MG ZR29:27
643David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk240:391538
653Simon Thomas/ Liz JordanPeugeot 306 F235:55615
683Lee Allen/ Ben AllenPeugeot 205 GTI38:591434
715Rob Fisher/ James DuckerSubaru Impreza38:22930

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 16:40 BST