Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to TC 4

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward Subaru Impreza 26:4033
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick WalshFord Fiesta 25:4511
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler Ford Fiesta S2000 turbo 33:011046
45Steve Finch/ Sam FordhamFord Fiesta R526:2622
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS200027:2816
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi Evo IV27:3047
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock Subaru Impreza 27:3358
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess Subaru Impreza RA28:52
93James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 GTI27:40310
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw Subaru Impreza27:55711
113Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20528:19818
122Tommi Meadows/ Laura CooledgeFord Fiesta R211:24
143Michael Pickles / Beverley WarrenFord Escort
153Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE28:06615
173Matt Pierce/ Terry MartinFord Escort RS15:09
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark SwallowBMW 1M28:30320
193John Stevens/ Antony CowpeFord Escort Mk227:0714
203Rob Brook/ Cat LundPeugeot 205 GTi28:04514
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt SampleSubaru Impreza27:3569
223Antony Allery/ Simon DockrayFord Escort RS27:56412
244Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32328:02213
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort28:41421
265Bill Douglas/ Dave BarrattMitsubishi Evo 429:35828
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe29:03524
282Matt Wood/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Corsa21:05
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh MorrisFord Puma28:14117
302Connor Tolson/ Brian IlariaFord Fiesta28:52223
314Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk229:11625
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort MK227:2125
332Joe Evett/ Michael EvettBMW Mini Cooper30:39537
343Dave Baines / Kev Hutchinson Vauxhall Astra
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy FalconerSubaru Impreza35:111149
363John Cooledge/ Louise CooledgeFord Anglia 105e11:11
372Andy Madge/ Lucy MadgeToyota Corolla GT Coupe30:54638
383Robert Clark/ Brett GriffinFord Escort Mk229:421129
391Matt Endean/ Suze EndeanNissan Micra30:25336
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath WoodmanBMW 318Ti35:311650
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGoodFord Escort28:45922
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby MarshallToyota GT8629:271027
432Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova37:011253
452Guy Butler/ Calvin HouldsworthBMW Mini Cooper32:29943
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn JonesBMW Mini Cooper33:561147
472Mark Livesey/ Graham BrownBMW Mini Cooper31:52739
482Chris Cooper/ Paul BarbetBMW Mini Cooper27:55
492Peter Swan/ Geno GouveiaBMW Mini Cooper32:27842
502Tony Michael/ Paul BarrettHonda Civic30:12433
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales Nissan Micra28:29119
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan ChristmasAustin Mini37:26654
533David Huxley/ Edward StoneToyota GT8629:581231
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia PerryRenault Clio 172 Cup36:191752
550Ian Bass/ Lacey BrownToyota Yaris32:07141
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew BaddeleyPeugeot 205 Rallye29:43330
572Jason Simms/ Jake SimmsFord Fiesta Zetec S32:451045
583Brendan Leonard/ Chris SheridanFord Fiesta ST
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray MG ZR32:37444
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex MillNissan Micra35:03548
610David MacDonald/ Paul ToppingNissan Micra35:37251
623Richard Egger/ Pat EggerVauxhall Nova30:221334
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton MG ZR29:27226
643David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk231:531540
653Simon Thomas/ Liz JordanPeugeot 306 F228:07716
683Lee Allen/ Ben AllenPeugeot 205 GTI30:241435
715Rob Fisher/ James DuckerSubaru Impreza30:04932

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 16:40 BST