Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to SS 3 Finish

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward Subaru Impreza 26:4033
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick WalshFord Fiesta 25:4511
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler Ford Fiesta S2000 turbo 33:011147
45Steve Finch/ Sam FordhamFord Fiesta R526:2622
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS200027:2816
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi Evo IV27:3047
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock Subaru Impreza 27:3358
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess Subaru Impreza RA28:52823
93James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 GTI27:40310
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw Subaru Impreza27:55711
113Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20528:19818
122Tommi Meadows/ Laura CooledgeFord Fiesta R211:24
143Michael Pickles / Beverley WarrenFord Escort
153Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE28:06615
173Matt Pierce/ Terry MartinFord Escort RS15:09
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark SwallowBMW 1M28:30320
193John Stevens/ Antony CowpeFord Escort Mk227:0714
203Rob Brook/ Cat LundPeugeot 205 GTi28:04514
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt SampleSubaru Impreza27:3569
223Antony Allery/ Simon DockrayFord Escort RS27:56412
244Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32328:02213
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort28:41421
265Bill Douglas/ Dave BarrattMitsubishi Evo 429:35929
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe29:03525
282Matt Wood/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Corsa21:05
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh MorrisFord Puma28:14117
302Connor Tolson/ Brian IlariaFord Fiesta28:52224
314Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk229:11626
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort MK227:2125
332Joe Evett/ Michael EvettBMW Mini Cooper30:39538
343Dave Baines / Kev Hutchinson Vauxhall Astra
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy FalconerSubaru Impreza35:111250
363John Cooledge/ Louise CooledgeFord Anglia 105e11:11
372Andy Madge/ Lucy MadgeToyota Corolla GT Coupe30:54639
383Robert Clark/ Brett GriffinFord Escort Mk229:421130
391Matt Endean/ Suze EndeanNissan Micra30:25337
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath WoodmanBMW 318Ti35:311651
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGoodFord Escort28:45922
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby MarshallToyota GT8629:271028
432Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova37:011254
452Guy Butler/ Calvin HouldsworthBMW Mini Cooper32:29944
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn JonesBMW Mini Cooper33:561148
472Mark Livesey/ Graham BrownBMW Mini Cooper31:52740
482Chris Cooper/ Paul BarbetBMW Mini Cooper27:55
492Peter Swan/ Geno GouveiaBMW Mini Cooper32:27843
502Tony Michael/ Paul BarrettHonda Civic30:12434
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales Nissan Micra28:29119
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan ChristmasAustin Mini37:26655
533David Huxley/ Edward StoneToyota GT8629:581232
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia PerryRenault Clio 172 Cup36:191753
550Ian Bass/ Lacey BrownToyota Yaris32:07142
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew BaddeleyPeugeot 205 Rallye29:43331
572Jason Simms/ Jake SimmsFord Fiesta Zetec S32:451046
583Brendan Leonard/ Chris SheridanFord Fiesta ST
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray MG ZR32:37445
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex MillNissan Micra35:03549
610David MacDonald/ Paul ToppingNissan Micra35:37252
623Richard Egger/ Pat EggerVauxhall Nova30:221335
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton MG ZR29:27227
643David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk231:531541
653Simon Thomas/ Liz JordanPeugeot 306 F228:07716
683Lee Allen/ Ben AllenPeugeot 205 GTI30:241436
715Rob Fisher/ James DuckerSubaru Impreza30:041033

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 16:40 BST