Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Overall Results in Starting Order

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward Subaru Impreza 47:4933
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick WalshFord Fiesta 45:3811
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler Ford Fiesta S2000 turbo 53:15827
45Steve Finch/ Sam FordhamFord Fiesta R546:3822
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS200048:1614
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi Evo IV48:4545
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock Subaru Impreza 48:5157
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess Subaru Impreza RA28:52
93James Nicholls/ David AllmanPeugeot 205 GTI44:49
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw Subaru Impreza49:1669
113Ross Wey/ Conor WeyPeugeot 20550:05613
122Tommi Meadows/ Laura CooledgeFord Fiesta R211:24
143Michael Pickles / Beverley WarrenFord Escort
153Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE49:38512
173Matt Pierce/ Terry MartinFord Escort RS15:09
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark SwallowBMW 1M50:20315
193John Stevens/ Antony CowpeFord Escort Mk248:4816
203Rob Brook/ Cat LundPeugeot 205 GTi49:32310
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt SampleSubaru Impreza35:10
223Antony Allery/ Simon DockrayFord Escort RS49:37411
244Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32350:06214
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort50:45416
265Bill Douglas/ Dave BarrattMitsubishi Evo 453:11726
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe51:37521
282Matt Wood/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Corsa21:05
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh MorrisFord Puma28:14
302Connor Tolson/ Brian IlariaFord Fiesta51:14119
314Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk252:02622
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort MK249:1528
332Joe Evett/ Michael EvettBMW Mini Cooper56:11534
343Dave Baines / Kev Hutchinson Vauxhall Astra
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy FalconerSubaru Impreza58:091041
363John Cooledge/ Louise CooledgeFord Anglia 105e11:11
372Andy Madge/ Lucy MadgeToyota Corolla GT Coupe55:00433
383Robert Clark/ Brett GriffinFord Escort Mk252:581024
391Matt Endean/ Suze EndeanNissan Micra54:53232
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath WoodmanBMW 318Ti59:261444
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGoodFord Escort51:03718
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby MarshallToyota GT8651:36820
432Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova1:14:44
452Guy Butler/ Calvin HouldsworthBMW Mini Cooper57:35738
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn JonesBMW Mini Cooper58:131043
472Mark Livesey/ Graham BrownBMW Mini Cooper56:42635
482Chris Cooper/ Paul BarbetBMW Mini Cooper27:55
492Peter Swan/ Geno GouveiaBMW Mini Cooper57:52840
502Tony Michael/ Paul BarrettHonda Civic53:40330
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales Nissan Micra50:49117
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan ChristmasAustin Mini1:03:15446
533David Huxley/ Edward StoneToyota GT8652:40923
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia PerryRenault Clio 172 Cup1:21:571547
550Ian Bass/ Lacey BrownToyota Yaris57:51139
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew BaddeleyPeugeot 205 Rallye53:06225
572Jason Simms/ Jake SimmsFord Fiesta Zetec S58:13942
583Brendan Leonard/ Chris SheridanFord Fiesta ST
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray MG ZR57:32337
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex MillNissan Micra35:03
610David MacDonald/ Paul ToppingNissan Micra1:03:01245
623Richard Egger/ Pat EggerVauxhall Nova53:261128
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton MG ZR29:27
643David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk257:281336
653Simon Thomas/ Liz JordanPeugeot 306 F243:29
683Lee Allen/ Ben AllenPeugeot 205 GTI54:321231
715Rob Fisher/ James DuckerSubaru Impreza53:32929

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 4:40pm BST