Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2019

Final Stage Times in Starting Order to FS 1

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Adrian Spencer/ Lauren Hewitt3:203:2011
25David Campling/ James Ducker 3:343:341015
35Steve Simpson/ Jonathon Kennedy3:323:32812
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:253:2524
55Darren Meadows / James Squires3:293:2947
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster3:463:461430
74Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:223:2212
84Ian Curwen/ Mick Anderson3:383:38319
95Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 3:253:2535
103Mark Booth/ Colin Tombs3:473:47731
112Ben Short/ Hannah Chislett3:383:38320
125Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown3:313:31610
145Julian Hope/ Nick Thornton3:313:31711
154Philip Rowland/ Phil Woodcock3:303:3029
164Stuart Ranby/ Mel Hudson 4:034:031045
174Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler3:523:52735
183Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 3:233:2313
192Edward Lewis/ Graham White3:423:42427
205Andy Smith/ Bob Draper3:543:541638
215Craig Teasdale/ Benn Oliver4:334:332059
222John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:523:52636
232John Deegan / George Merrills3:363:36116
245Geoffrey Simpson/ Bruce Lindsay 3:533:531537
254James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:393:39422
265Ross Leach/ Phil Hall3:433:431329
273John Stevens/ Don Bramfoot3:333:33314
285John Wood/ Daniel tribe 3:423:421228
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths3:393:39523
302David Duff/ Richard Hill3:363:36217
313Phil Bruce/ Tom Robert's 3:383:38421
325Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:543:541739
331Paddy homan/ Tbc Non Starter
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram3:393:39624
353Ben Gill/ David Didcock3:473:47832
363Paul wild/ Richard Wilkinson 3:543:54940
373Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade3:413:41626
383Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley3:403:40525
393Andy Hulme/ Tommi Meadows4:244:241454
403Brian Maguire/ Chris Gray3:253:2526
415Andrew Mallinson/ Adam Hanner4:004:001843
425Steven Kenyon/ Jonathan Lee Cragg3:363:361118
435Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert4:014:011944
442Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper3:483:48533
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey3:493:49134
464Ken Barber/ Gareth Stanley Retired
473Harrison Malin/ Phil King4:144:141250
483Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell4:124:121149
493Michael Edward Humphreys/ Daniel James O'Hanlon4:184:181352
504Adam Moss/ Gawaine Clark3:543:54841
513Daniel Poole/ Derek Lewin4:104:101047
521Ian Bass/ Peter Rundle4:144:14351
531James Robert/ Andrew Foster4:244:24555
542Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson4:054:05746
552Peter Sharples/ Victoria Swallow4:274:27856
564Ross Hammond/ Nick Taylor 3:543:54942
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler4:114:11248
581Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:294:29657
591Stephen Roscoe/ Alex Roscoe4:304:30758
601Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes4:214:21453
611Mike Collin/ Connor Poole4:444:44860
623Robert Page/ Andy Johnson Non Starter
635Stuart Cadman/ Mike Withers3:323:32913
645Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:293:2958

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd November 2019 at 6:15pm GMT