Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2019

Final Stage Times in Starting Order to FS 3

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Adrian Spencer/ Lauren Hewitt3:203:164:3411:1011
25David Campling/ James Ducker 3:343:134:3411:2123
35Steve Simpson/ Jonathon Kennedy3:323:144:4811:3479
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:253:194:3911:2334
55Darren Meadows / James Squires3:293:194:3711:2545
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster3:46  Diff
74Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:223:124:3911:1312
84Ian Curwen/ Mick Anderson3:383:314:5512:04314
95Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 3:2530:004:4538:101958
103Mark Booth/ Colin Tombs3:473:304:5212:09319
112Ben Short/ Hannah Chislett3:383:344:5412:06115
125Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown3:313:214:3711:2957
145Julian Hope/ Nick Thornton3:313:204:4211:3368
154Philip Rowland/ Phil Woodcock3:303:274:5911:56212
164Stuart Ranby/ Mel Hudson 4:033:545:2213:19842
174Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler3:523:455:1312:50732
183Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 3:233:204:4411:2716
192Edward Lewis/ Graham White3:423:354:5812:15420
205Andy Smith/ Bob Draper3:544:035:1213:091437
215Craig Teasdale/ Benn Oliver4:334:135:4114:271852
222John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:523:415:0712:40531
232John Deegan / George Merrills3:363:354:5712:08317
245Geoffrey Simpson/ Bruce Lindsay 3:533:505:3313:161740
254James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:3930:0030:001:03:391059
265Ross Leach/ Phil Hall3:433:345:0612:231124
273John Stevens/ Don Bramfoot3:333:314:5712:01213
285John Wood/ Daniel tribe 3:423:555:2212:591335
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths3:393:385:0212:19523
302David Duff/ Richard Hill3:363:344:5712:07216
313Phil Bruce/ Tom Robert's 3:383:415:0612:25525
325Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:543:465:1512:551234
331Paddy homan/ Tbc   Non Starter
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram3:393:344:5612:09418
353Ben Gill/ David Didcock3:473:444:5912:30727
363Paul wild/ Richard Wilkinson 3:543:445:1412:52933
373Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade3:413:375:0012:18422
383Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley3:403:345:2312:37829
393Andy Hulme/ Tommi Meadows4:244:015:1613:411144
403Brian Maguire/ Chris Gray3:253:345:2712:26626
415Andrew Mallinson/ Adam Hanner4:003:535:2213:151639
425Steven Kenyon/ Jonathan Lee Cragg3:363:315:1012:171021
435Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert4:013:585:1013:091538
442Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper3:483:535:1913:00636
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey3:493:445:0612:39130
464Ken Barber/ Gareth Stanley   Retired
473Harrison Malin/ Phil King4:144:055:4013:591348
483Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell4:124:035:5314:081451
493Michael Edward Humphreys/ Daniel James O'Hanlon4:183:575:2913:441245
504Adam Moss/ Gawaine Clark3:543:505:3613:20943
513Daniel Poole/ Derek Lewin4:103:505:1713:171041
521Ian Bass/ Peter Rundle4:144:035:3613:53246
531James Robert/ Andrew Foster4:244:005:3914:03449
542Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson4:054:185:4114:04750
552Peter Sharples/ Victoria Swallow4:274:195:4614:32853
564Ross Hammond/ Nick Taylor 3:543:365:0312:33628
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler4:114:035:4113:55347
581Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:294:215:5514:45756
591Stephen Roscoe/ Alex Roscoe4:304:155:5314:38554
601Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes4:214:196:0214:42655
611Mike Collin/ Connor Poole4:444:256:2215:31857
623Robert Page/ Andy Johnson   Non Starter
635Stuart Cadman/ Mike Withers3:323:284:5111:51911
645Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:293:254:4311:37810

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles
Stage 3
4.50 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd November 2019 at 6:15pm GMT