Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to ATC 2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Adrian Spencer/ Lauren Hewitt3:20
1
3:2011
74Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:22
2
3:2212
183Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 3:23
3
3:2313
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:25
4
3:2524
95Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 3:25
5
3:2535
403Brian Maguire/ Chris Gray3:25
6
3:2526
55Darren Meadows / James Squires3:29
7
3:2947
645Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:29
8
3:2958
154Philip Rowland/ Phil Woodcock3:30
9
3:3029
125Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown3:31
10
3:31610
145Julian Hope/ Nick Thornton3:31
11
3:31711
35Steve Simpson/ Jonathon Kennedy3:32
12
3:32812
635Stuart Cadman/ Mike Withers3:32
13
3:32913
273John Stevens/ Don Bramfoot3:33
14
3:33314
25David Campling/ James Ducker 3:34
15
3:341015
232John Deegan / George Merrills3:36
16
3:36116
302David Duff/ Richard Hill3:36
17
3:36217
425Steven Kenyon/ Jonathan Lee Cragg3:36
18
3:361118
84Ian Curwen/ Mick Anderson3:38
19
3:38319
112Ben Short/ Hannah Chislett3:38
20
3:38320
313Phil Bruce/ Tom Robert's 3:38
21
3:38421
254James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:39
22
3:39422
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths3:39
23
3:39523
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram3:39
24
3:39624
383Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley3:40
25
3:40525
373Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade3:41
26
3:41626
192Edward Lewis/ Graham White3:42
27
3:42427
285John Wood/ Daniel tribe 3:42
28
3:421228
265Ross Leach/ Phil Hall3:43
29
3:431329
103Mark Booth/ Colin Tombs3:47
31
3:47730
353Ben Gill/ David Didcock3:47
32
3:47831
442Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper3:48
33
3:48532
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey3:49
34
3:49133
174Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler3:52
35
3:52734
222John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:52
36
3:52635
245Geoffrey Simpson/ Bruce Lindsay 3:53
37
3:531436
205Andy Smith/ Bob Draper3:54
38
3:541537
325Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:54
39
3:541638
363Paul wild/ Richard Wilkinson 3:54
40
3:54939
504Adam Moss/ Gawaine Clark3:54
41
3:54840
564Ross Hammond/ Nick Taylor 3:54
42
3:54941
415Andrew Mallinson/ Adam Hanner4:00
43
4:001742
435Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert4:01
44
4:011843
164Stuart Ranby/ Mel Hudson 4:03
45
4:031044
542Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson4:05
46
4:05745
513Daniel Poole/ Derek Lewin4:10
47
4:101046
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler4:11
48
4:11247
483Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell4:12
49
4:121148
473Harrison Malin/ Phil King4:14
50
4:141249
521Ian Bass/ Peter Rundle4:14
51
4:14350
493Michael Edward Humphreys/ Daniel James O'Hanlon4:18
52
4:181351
601Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes4:21
53
4:21452
393Andy Hulme/ Tommi Meadows4:24
54
4:241453
531James Robert/ Andrew Foster4:24
55
4:24554
552Peter Sharples/ Victoria Swallow4:27
56
4:27855
581Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:29
57
4:29656
591Stephen Roscoe/ Alex Roscoe4:30
58
4:30757
215Craig Teasdale/ Benn Oliver4:33
59
4:331958
611Mike Collin/ Connor Poole4:44
60
4:44859

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
3.40 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd November 2019 at 6:15pm GMT