Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to FS 7

Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Adrian Spencer/ Lauren Hewitt3:20
1
3:16
4
4:34
1
4:22
1
5:02
3
4:51
2
5:15
3
30:4011
25David Campling/ James Ducker 3:34
15
3:13
2
4:34
2
4:37
9
4:56
1
4:46
1
5:06
1
30:4622
35Steve Simpson/ Jonathon Kennedy3:32
12
3:14
3
4:48
11
4:27
3
4:59
2
5:01
4
5:09
2
31:1033
74Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:22
2
3:12
1
4:39
6
4:30
5
5:07
5
4:59
3
5:24
8
31:1314
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:25
4
3:19
5
4:39
5
4:30
4
5:05
4
5:02
7
5:16
4
31:1645
55Darren Meadows / James Squires3:29
7
3:19
6
4:37
3
4:26
2
5:16
11
5:01
5
5:18
6
31:2656
125Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown3:31
10
3:21
9
4:37
4
4:38
11
5:08
6
5:05
10
5:16
5
31:3667
145Julian Hope/ Nick Thornton3:31
11
3:20
7
4:42
7
4:31
6
5:14
10
5:03
8
5:22
7
31:4378
183Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 3:23
3
3:20
8
4:44
9
4:35
8
5:09
7
5:01
6
5:46
28
31:5819
645Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:29
8
3:25
10
4:43
8
4:37
10
5:11
9
5:04
9
5:31
12
32:00810
635Stuart Cadman/ Mike Withers3:32
13
3:28
12
4:51
12
4:43
15
5:24
17
5:07
11
5:28
9
32:33911
273John Stevens/ Don Bramfoot3:33
14
3:31
15
4:57
18
4:44
16
5:10
8
5:14
13
5:36
18
32:45212
154Philip Rowland/ Phil Woodcock3:30
9
3:27
11
4:59
21
4:47
20
5:20
12
5:17
16
5:30
10
32:50213
302David Duff/ Richard Hill3:36
17
3:34
19
4:57
19
4:51
26
5:23
14
5:17
17
5:32
14
33:10114
112Ben Short/ Hannah Chislett3:38
20
3:34
17
4:54
14
4:45
17
5:26
19
5:15
14
5:38
19
33:10215
425Steven Kenyon/ Jonathan Lee Cragg3:36
18
3:31
16
5:10
30
4:45
19
5:23
15
5:17
18
5:39
22
33:211016
84Ian Curwen/ Mick Anderson3:38
19
3:31
14
4:55
15
4:40
12
5:45
33
5:24
25
5:32
13
33:25317
353Ben Gill/ David Didcock3:47
32
3:44
30
4:59
22
4:49
23
5:25
18
5:10
12
5:31
11
33:25318
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram3:39
24
3:34
20
4:56
16
4:45
18
5:28
20
5:22
20
5:44
26
33:28419
232John Deegan / George Merrills3:36
16
3:35
24
4:57
17
4:41
13
5:22
13
5:46
40
5:35
17
33:32320
103Mark Booth/ Colin Tombs3:47
31
3:30
13
4:52
13
4:48
21
5:37
23
5:17
15
5:45
27
33:36421
564Ross Hammond/ Nick Taylor 3:54
42
3:36
25
5:03
25
4:43
14
5:23
16
5:26
26
5:34
16
33:39522
373Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade3:41
26
3:37
26
5:00
23
4:54
27
5:29
21
5:18
19
5:42
24
33:41523
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths3:39
23
3:38
27
5:02
24
4:49
22
5:40
27
5:23
23
5:42
23
33:53624
313Phil Bruce/ Tom Robert's 3:38
21
3:41
29
5:06
27
4:56
30
5:31
22
5:27
28
5:44
25
34:03625
265Ross Leach/ Phil Hall3:43
29
3:34
18
5:06
26
4:51
25
5:39
25
5:58
48
5:38
20
34:291126
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey3:49
34
3:44
32
5:06
28
4:54
28
5:41
30
5:27
29
5:48
30
34:29127
222John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:52
36
3:41
28
5:07
29
4:56
29
5:50
42
5:32
30
5:51
32
34:49428
403Brian Maguire/ Chris Gray3:25
6
3:34
22
5:27
43
4:57
31
5:48
40
5:36
32
6:03
39
34:50729
383Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley3:40
25
3:34
21
5:23
42
4:59
32
5:49
41
5:38
34
5:47
29
34:50830
174Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler3:52
35
3:45
33
5:13
33
5:04
35
5:38
24
5:27
27
5:52
33
34:51731
435Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert4:01
44
3:58
43
5:10
31
4:50
24
5:40
28
5:22
21
5:53
34
34:541232
504Adam Moss/ Gawaine Clark3:54
41
3:50
36
5:36
46
4:59
33
5:42
31
5:23
24
5:48
31
35:12833
325Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:54
39
3:46
34
5:15
35
5:06
38
5:43
32
5:36
31
5:55
35
35:151334
363Paul wild/ Richard Wilkinson 3:54
40
3:44
31
5:14
34
5:02
34
5:45
36
5:41
36
6:11
44
35:31935
285John Wood/ Daniel tribe 3:42
28
3:55
41
5:22
40
5:05
37
5:45
35
5:42
38
6:03
37
35:341436
192Edward Lewis/ Graham White3:42
27
3:35
23
4:58
20
6:38
58
5:45
34
5:23
22
5:39
21
35:40537
205Andy Smith/ Bob Draper3:54
38
4:03
46
5:12
32
5:07
40
5:48
38
5:40
35
5:59
36
35:431538
442Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper3:48
33
3:53
39
5:19
38
5:11
45
5:54
44
5:41
37
6:07
41
35:53639
415Andrew Mallinson/ Adam Hanner4:00
43
3:53
38
5:22
41
5:11
44
5:50
43
5:50
43
6:13
46
36:191640
164Stuart Ranby/ Mel Hudson 4:03
45
3:54
40
5:22
39
5:10
42
5:48
37
5:54
45
6:10
43
36:21941
393Andy Hulme/ Tommi Meadows4:24
54
4:01
45
5:16
36
5:09
41
5:48
39
5:42
39
6:03
38
36:231042
493Michael Edward Humphreys/ Daniel James O'Hanlon4:18
52
3:57
42
5:29
44
5:06
39
6:01
47
5:47
42
6:16
47
36:541143
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler4:11
48
4:03
49
5:41
52
5:22
47
6:07
48
5:56
47
6:12
45
37:32244
542Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson4:05
46
4:18
53
5:41
51
5:23
49
6:14
54
5:50
44
6:21
50
37:52745
215Craig Teasdale/ Benn Oliver4:33
59
4:13
51
5:41
50
5:19
46
6:12
52
5:47
41
6:07
40
37:521746
531James Robert/ Andrew Foster4:24
55
4:00
44
5:39
48
5:23
48
6:10
49
5:59
50
6:23
53
37:58347
473Harrison Malin/ Phil King4:14
50
4:05
50
5:40
49
5:39
54
6:12
53
5:54
46
6:20
49
38:041248
521Ian Bass/ Peter Rundle4:14
51
4:03
48
5:36
47
5:32
50
6:19
56
6:11
53
6:22
52
38:17449
483Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell4:12
49
4:03
47
5:53
54
5:34
52
6:11
51
6:03
52
6:29
55
38:251350
552Peter Sharples/ Victoria Swallow4:27
56
4:19
54
5:46
53
5:34
53
6:14
55
6:02
51
6:18
48
38:40851
591Stephen Roscoe/ Alex Roscoe4:30
58
4:15
52
5:53
55
5:32
51
6:10
50
5:58
49
6:23
54
38:41552
581Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:29
57
4:21
56
5:55
56
5:48
55
6:38
57
6:27
54
6:45
56
40:23653
601Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes4:21
53
4:19
55
6:02
57
6:10
57
6:41
58
7:09
57
6:55
57
41:37754
611Mike Collin/ Connor Poole4:44
60
4:25
57
6:22
58
5:55
56
6:48
59
6:39
56
7:07
58
42:00855
513Daniel Poole/ Derek Lewin4:10
47
3:50
37
5:17
37
10:00
59
5:55
45
6:32
55
6:22
51
42:061456
95Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 3:25
5
30:00
58
4:45
10
4:34
7
5:40
26
10:00
58
5:34
15
1:03:581857
254James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:39
22
30:00
59
30:00
59
5:11
43
5:41
29
5:38
33
6:09
42
1:26:181058

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles
Stage 3
4.50 miles
Stage 4
4.50 miles
Stage 5
4.90 miles
Stage 6
4.90 miles
Stage 7
4.90 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd November 2019 at 6:15pm GMT