Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2019

Final Overall Results in Position Order to FS 3

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Diff from
Leader
Diff from
car ahead
15Adrian Spencer/ Lauren HewittSubaru Impreza11:1011
74Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 Rs 200011:1312+0:03+0:03
25David Campling/ James Ducker Subaru Impreza WRC S1011:2123+0:11+0:08
45Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza 11:2334+0:13+0:02
55Darren Meadows / James SquiresMitsubishi Evo 4 11:2545+0:15+0:02
183Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren Peugeot 20511:2716+0:17+0:02
125Kenny Brown/ Alan BrownMitsubishi Colt11:2957+0:19+0:02
145Julian Hope/ Nick ThorntonMitsubishi Evo 711:3368+0:23+0:04
35Steve Simpson/ Jonathon KennedySubaru Impreza11:3479+0:24+0:01
645Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza11:37810+0:27+0:03
635Stuart Cadman/ Mike WithersMitsubishi Evo 411:51911+0:41+0:14
154Philip Rowland/ Phil WoodcockBMW 32311:56212+0:46+0:05
273John Stevens/ Don BramfootFord Escort Mk212:01213+0:51+0:05
84Ian Curwen/ Mick AndersonFord Escort12:04314+0:54+0:03
112Ben Short/ Hannah ChislettMazda MX512:06115+0:56+0:02
302David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort12:07216+0:57+0:01
232John Deegan / George MerrillsSubaru Justy12:08317+0:58+0:01
344Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk212:09418+0:59+0:01
103Mark Booth/ Colin TombsFord Escort12:09319+0:59
192Edward Lewis/ Graham WhiteVauxhall Adam12:15420+1:05+0:06
425Steven Kenyon/ Jonathan Lee CraggMitsubishi Lancer EVO IV12:171021+1:07+0:02
373Stephen Oade/ Joe OadeFord Escort12:18422+1:08+0:01
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe12:19523+1:09+0:01
265Ross Leach/ Phil HallSubaru Impreza12:231124+1:13+0:04
313Phil Bruce/ Tom Robert's Ford Ka12:25525+1:15+0:02
403Brian Maguire/ Chris GrayPeugeot 205 GTI Mi1612:26626+1:16+0:01
353Ben Gill/ David DidcockFord Escort12:30727+1:20+0:04
564Ross Hammond/ Nick Taylor Ford Escort Mk212:33628+1:23+0:03
383Gary Dillon/ Dave RileyHonda Civic Type R12:37829+1:27+0:04
451Mark Annison/ Ian HumphreyFord Puma12:39130+1:29+0:02
222John Savage/ Paul RhodesHonda Civic12:40531+1:30+0:01
174Simon Belcher/ Pete ButlerBMW Series One (Gravel Trap Version)12:50732+1:40+0:10
363Paul wild/ Richard Wilkinson Peugeot 205 gti12:52933+1:42+0:02
325Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza12:551234+1:45+0:03
285John Wood/ Daniel tribe Ford Sierra Cosworth12:591335+1:49+0:04
442Chris Vosper/ Clare VosperPeugeot 205 GTI13:00636+1:50+0:01
205Andy Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza13:091437+1:59+0:09
435Nathan Yates/ Richard LockertSubaru Impreza13:091538+1:59
415Andrew Mallinson/ Adam HannerSubaru Impreza13:151639+2:05+0:06
245Geoffrey Simpson/ Bruce Lindsay Mitsoobeeshe Excorsism 613:161740+2:06+0:01
513Daniel Poole/ Derek LewinVauxhall Astra13:171041+2:07+0:01
164Stuart Ranby/ Mel Hudson BMW Compact13:19842+2:09+0:02
504Adam Moss/ Gawaine ClarkBmw Compact13:20943+2:10+0:01
393Andy Hulme/ Tommi MeadowsPeugeot 20513:411144+2:31+0:21
493Michael Edward Humphreys/ Daniel James O'HanlonFord Escort13:441245+2:34+0:03
521Ian Bass/ Peter RundleToyota Yaris13:53246+2:43+0:09
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra13:55347+2:45+0:02
473Harrison Malin/ Phil KingPeugeot 205 GTI13:591348+2:49+0:04
531James Robert/ Andrew FosterTalbot Sunbeam14:03449+2:53+0:04
542Ian Faulkner/ Alan JacksonMG ZR14:04750+2:54+0:01
483Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus14:081451+2:58+0:04
215Craig Teasdale/ Benn OliverSubaru Impreza14:271852+3:17+0:19
552Peter Sharples/ Victoria SwallowFord Anglia14:32853+3:22+0:05
591Stephen Roscoe/ Alex RoscoeNissan Micra14:38554+3:28+0:06
601Stewart Holmes/ Steven HolmesFord KA14:42655+3:32+0:04
581Ian Daws/ Stephen HolmesBL Mini14:45756+3:35+0:03
611Mike Collin/ Connor PooleNissan Micra15:31857+4:21+0:46
95Lee Allen/ Ben Allen Mitsubishi Evo III 38:101958+27:00+22:39
254James Swallow/ Jack MatherBMW 328 Compact1:03:391059+52:29+25:29

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd November 2019 at 6:15pm GMT