Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to FS 3

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Adrian Spencer/ Lauren Hewitt3:20
1
3:16
4
4:34
1
11:1011
74Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:22
2
3:12
1
4:39
6
11:1312
25David Campling/ James Ducker 3:34
15
3:13
2
4:34
2
11:2123
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:25
4
3:19
5
4:39
5
11:2334
55Darren Meadows / James Squires3:29
7
3:19
6
4:37
3
11:2545
183Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 3:23
3
3:20
8
4:44
9
11:2716
125Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown3:31
10
3:21
9
4:37
4
11:2957
145Julian Hope/ Nick Thornton3:31
11
3:20
7
4:42
7
11:3368
35Steve Simpson/ Jonathon Kennedy3:32
12
3:14
3
4:48
11
11:3479
645Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:29
8
3:25
10
4:43
8
11:37810
635Stuart Cadman/ Mike Withers3:32
13
3:28
12
4:51
12
11:51911
154Philip Rowland/ Phil Woodcock3:30
9
3:27
11
4:59
21
11:56212
273John Stevens/ Don Bramfoot3:33
14
3:31
15
4:57
18
12:01213
84Ian Curwen/ Mick Anderson3:38
19
3:31
14
4:55
15
12:04314
112Ben Short/ Hannah Chislett3:38
20
3:34
17
4:54
14
12:06115
302David Duff/ Richard Hill3:36
17
3:34
19
4:57
19
12:07216
232John Deegan / George Merrills3:36
16
3:35
24
4:57
17
12:08317
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram3:39
24
3:34
20
4:56
16
12:09418
103Mark Booth/ Colin Tombs3:47
31
3:30
13
4:52
13
12:09319
192Edward Lewis/ Graham White3:42
27
3:35
23
4:58
20
12:15420
425Steven Kenyon/ Jonathan Lee Cragg3:36
18
3:31
16
5:10
30
12:171021
373Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade3:41
26
3:37
26
5:00
23
12:18422
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths3:39
23
3:38
27
5:02
24
12:19523
265Ross Leach/ Phil Hall3:43
29
3:34
18
5:06
26
12:231124
313Phil Bruce/ Tom Robert's 3:38
21
3:41
29
5:06
27
12:25525
403Brian Maguire/ Chris Gray3:25
6
3:34
22
5:27
43
12:26626
353Ben Gill/ David Didcock3:47
32
3:44
30
4:59
22
12:30727
564Ross Hammond/ Nick Taylor 3:54
42
3:36
25
5:03
25
12:33628
383Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley3:40
25
3:34
21
5:23
42
12:37829
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey3:49
34
3:44
32
5:06
28
12:39130
222John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:52
36
3:41
28
5:07
29
12:40531
174Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler3:52
35
3:45
33
5:13
33
12:50732
363Paul wild/ Richard Wilkinson 3:54
40
3:44
31
5:14
34
12:52933
325Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:54
39
3:46
34
5:15
35
12:551234
285John Wood/ Daniel tribe 3:42
28
3:55
41
5:22
40
12:591335
442Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper3:48
33
3:53
39
5:19
38
13:00636
205Andy Smith/ Bob Draper3:54
38
4:03
46
5:12
32
13:091437
435Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert4:01
44
3:58
43
5:10
31
13:091538
415Andrew Mallinson/ Adam Hanner4:00
43
3:53
38
5:22
41
13:151639
245Geoffrey Simpson/ Bruce Lindsay 3:53
37
3:50
35
5:33
45
13:161740
513Daniel Poole/ Derek Lewin4:10
47
3:50
37
5:17
37
13:171041
164Stuart Ranby/ Mel Hudson 4:03
45
3:54
40
5:22
39
13:19842
504Adam Moss/ Gawaine Clark3:54
41
3:50
36
5:36
46
13:20943
393Andy Hulme/ Tommi Meadows4:24
54
4:01
45
5:16
36
13:411144
493Michael Edward Humphreys/ Daniel James O'Hanlon4:18
52
3:57
42
5:29
44
13:441245
521Ian Bass/ Peter Rundle4:14
51
4:03
48
5:36
47
13:53246
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler4:11
48
4:03
49
5:41
52
13:55347
473Harrison Malin/ Phil King4:14
50
4:05
50
5:40
49
13:591348
531James Robert/ Andrew Foster4:24
55
4:00
44
5:39
48
14:03449
542Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson4:05
46
4:18
53
5:41
51
14:04750
483Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell4:12
49
4:03
47
5:53
54
14:081451
215Craig Teasdale/ Benn Oliver4:33
59
4:13
51
5:41
50
14:271852
552Peter Sharples/ Victoria Swallow4:27
56
4:19
54
5:46
53
14:32853
591Stephen Roscoe/ Alex Roscoe4:30
58
4:15
52
5:53
55
14:38554
601Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes4:21
53
4:19
55
6:02
57
14:42655
581Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:29
57
4:21
56
5:55
56
14:45756
611Mike Collin/ Connor Poole4:44
60
4:25
57
6:22
58
15:31857
95Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 3:25
5
30:00
58
4:45
10
38:101958
254James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:39
22
30:00
59
30:00
59
1:03:391059

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles
Stage 3
4.50 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd November 2019 at 6:15pm GMT