Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Position Order to TC 3

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Diff from
Leader
Diff from
car ahead
14Ian Woodhouse/ Jason LeafFord Escort Mk216:2811
25Graham Coffey/ Jon AthertonFord Fiesta WRC16:5512+0:27+0:27
75Dave Welch/ Steve McNulty Subaru Impreza N1517:0523+0:37+0:10
84Mike Taylor/ Martin HaggettTalbot Sunbeam Lotus17:0724+0:39+0:02
33Joshua Davey/ Tamsyn DaveyDarrian T9017:1515+0:47+0:08
54Martin Hodgson/ Tony JonesFord Escort Mk217:1936+0:51+0:04
105Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza 17:2137+0:53+0:02
94Nick Beddoes/ Paul DyasFord Escort Mk2 RS17:2248+0:54+0:01
153Roland Brown/ Stuart BrownFord Escort Mk117:2629+0:58+0:04
45John Griffiths/ Nigel WettonSubaru Impreza17:30410+1:02+0:04
65Karl Simmons/ Mark GlennersterSkoda Fabia R517:37511+1:09+0:07
193Cathy Sewart/ Colin StephensTalbot Sunbeam Lotus17:43312+1:15+0:06
213John Stevens/ Craig StevensFord Escort Mk217:52413+1:24+0:09
185William Moore/ Stuart MooreMitsubishi Lancer EVO IV17:57614+1:29+0:05
293Antony Allery/ Simon DockrayFord Escort RS18:01515+1:33+0:04
543Nick Taylor/ Ross HammondPeugeot 205 GTi 18:02616+1:34+0:01
612Anthony Mann/ Peter MannHonda Civic18:04117+1:36+0:02
362Chris Ruck/ Steve HarrisVauxhall Corsa18:06218+1:38+0:02
273Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyFord Escort Mk218:08719+1:40+0:02
263Chris McCallum/ Stephen ClarkFord Escort Mk2 18:10820+1:42+0:02
203Mark Mazzitelli/ Wayne LangthorneFord Escort Mk218:11921+1:43+0:01
563Nigel Greensall/ Ed StoneToyota GT8618:111022+1:43
422Ashleigh Morris/ Jamie MactavishFord Fiesta R20018:14323+1:46+0:03
164Shaun Weston/ Dean MevoFord Escort18:16524+1:48+0:02
173Martin Evans/ Huw (Dad) EvansFord Escort Mk218:171125+1:49+0:01
114Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS200018:23626+1:55+0:06
324Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe18:25727+1:57+0:02
344Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort Mk218:31828+2:03+0:06
304Dean Fewings/ Bob SmithTriumph TR7 V818:33929+2:05+0:02
461Dale Lawson/ Andrew LawsonMG ZR18:33130+2:05
253Stuart Cameron/ Craig CameronRenault Clio Cup 17218:371231+2:09+0:04
244Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32318:471032+2:19+0:10
514Jack Atherton / Matthew Atherton Skoda Fabia 18:501133+2:22+0:03
233Paul Rees/ Ian FaulknerVauxhall Astra GTE18:511334+2:23+0:01
334Mike Bayliss/ James WoodBMW Compact18:521235+2:24+0:01
353Martyn Ellis/ Clive LetherbyRenault Clio Cup18:521436+2:24
583Jake Briggs/ Barry BriggsFord Escort18:521537+2:24
441Jonathan Hudson/ Chris WorrallSuzuki Swift18:54238+2:26+0:02
402Alex Kirk-Willey/ Sasha HeriotVauxhall Corsa18:54439+2:26
315Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza18:59740+2:31+0:05
642Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova19:03541+2:35+0:04
124Martin Stockdale/ Emma MorrisonBMW 1M19:041342+2:36+0:01
451Mark Annison/ Ian HumphreyFord Puma19:10343+2:42+0:06
631Ian Hambleton/ Andrew HambletonPeugeot 10619:12444+2:44+0:02
484Alasdair Stables/ Neil JonesVauxhall Chevette HSR19:161445+2:48+0:04
553Andy Wright / Nigel PowellHonda Civic EP319:291646+3:01+0:13
283Christopher Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort Mk219:301747+3:02+0:01
693David Huxley/ James ProudfootToyota GT8619:341848+3:06+0:04
592Michael Farmer/ Bruce LindsayFord Focus19:52649+3:24+0:18
475Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza19:58850+3:30+0:06
392John Petrie/ Heather Phelps Peugeot 106 GTi20:07751+3:39+0:09
571Barry Pavey/ Pete Donnachie Ford Escort Mk220:19552+3:51+0:12
382Brian Barlow/ Tom HutchingsPeugeot 106 Maxi S1600 F2 Kit Car20:20853+3:52+0:01
753Rik Coleman/ Robert BestFord Fiesta ST15020:381954+4:10+0:18
623Dave Leadbetter/ Cath WoodmanBMW 318Ti20:392055+4:11+0:01
735Michael Stanley/ Adam SmalleySubaru Impreza20:45956+4:17+0:06
721Blake Morris/ Simon AshtonFord Ka20:56657+4:28+0:11
673Stephen Shephard/ Jessica ShephardOpel Manta21:042158+4:36+0:08
494Kenneth Barber/ Gareth StanleyBMW 32821:091559+4:41+0:05
711Ian Bass/ Harry WalshawToyota Yaris21:24760+4:56+0:15
772Rob Birtles/ Michael FletcherPeugeot 205 GTi22:25961+5:57+1:01
791Ian Houston / Adam Houston Chevrolet Spark 22:26862+5:58+0:01
743Simon Double/ Jessica MitchellMG ZR16022:382263+6:10+0:12
761Jason Farmer/ Richard Spurgeon MG ZR23:12964+6:44+0:34
505Simon Beckett/ Chris LinekerSkoda Fabia S200023:401065+7:12+0:28
801Shirley Hennessy/ Alex MillNissan Micra24:321066+8:04+0:52
373Michael Windsor/ Samantha DaveyMG ZR26:202367+9:52+1:48
683Martin Rumble/ Andy NewallFord Escort RS200027:022468+10:34+0:42
811Luke Harty/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra27:111169+10:43+0:09
653Paul Fearn/ Will BrownTalbot Sunbeam34:002570+17:32+6:49
781Samantha Pitch/ Lucy Owen-MoczadloRover 21440:591271+24:31+6:59
224Simon Belcher/ Pete ButlerBMW Series One47:001672+30:32+6:01
412Connor Tolson/ Brian IlariaFord Fiesta R247:001073+30:32
These Competitors have only reached SS 2 Finish
604Antony Cowpe/ David SimmonsFord Sierra GLS18:131774+1:45
433Phil Bruce/ Tom RobertFord Ka18:342675+2:06+0:21

These results became Final on Sunday 13th October 2019 at 18:15 BST