JMC&LCC - Jersey Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SS 18F - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Eve
131415161718 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
36AStuart Thompson/ Aimee White1:02:06.67:18.0
29
6:03.1
37
7:05.3
31
6:08.6
46
1:28:41.6121
41APaul Vibert/ Michael Beausire1:05:19.07:36.9
43
6:06.2
41
7:33.3
45
5:56.1
39
1:32:31.5237
59AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler1:10:01.97:39.5
44
6:07.8
42
7:30.7
44
5:54.8
37
1:37:14.7340
69AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne 1:09:17.87:59.6
49
6:17.3
45
7:47.8
49
6:18.9
49
1:37:41.4442
Class B
37BDai Roberts/ Daniel Petrie59:36.77:02.1
16
5:39.0
14
6:51.6
19
5:32.6
17
1:24:42.018
40BPaul Trebert/ Jason Carre1:03:50.87:32.0
40
5:55.1
29
7:14.3
36
5:39.2
24
1:30:11.4227
57BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory1:03:42.07:34.2
42
6:03.8
40
7:09.9
32
5:57.6
41
1:30:27.5328
46BSamuel Bingle/ Matthew Le Brun1:05:24.27:30.9
38
5:52.5
25
7:20.4
41
5:48.2
33
1:31:56.2436
55BKieran Gregory/ Benjamin Hague1:12:13.18:27.5
57
6:42.1
56
7:38.4
47
6:01.0
43
1:41:02.1544
47BGreg Kelly/ Edward Gamble1:12:20.98:30.9
58
7:08.1
63
8:06.1
55
6:27.4
54
1:42:33.4647
79BMark Scott/ Liza Scott1:13:35.68:33.7
59
6:51.0
60
8:16.1
59
6:30.8
57
1:43:47.2749
72BTyler Collins/ Glenn Godfrey1:12:52.38:52.2
65
7:12.2
65
8:25.0
62
6:47.1
61
1:44:08.8850
Class C
2CDarryl Morris/ Steve Gully 59:24.76:45.5
6
5:25.6
3
6:49.9
17
5:15.5
4
1:23:41.215
8CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun59:12.07:04.5
19
5:40.0
16
6:51.8
21
5:26.8
13
1:24:15.127
21CSteve Ellis/ Jaimie Vaughan 1:00:11.76:59.2
11
5:34.1
9
6:43.7
12
5:27.3
14
1:24:56.039
19CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox59:33.47:15.0
25
5:47.8
20
6:47.9
15
5:42.2
28
1:25:06.3411
12CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly1:01:29.47:07.0
20
5:48.7
22
6:51.6
18
5:29.7
16
1:26:46.4515
15CJohn Le Noa / Bruce Robinson 1:02:52.76:59.3
12
5:39.4
15
6:42.2
11
5:39.8
25
1:27:53.4620
27CMark Follain/ Lee Dare1:03:10.07:16.8
28
5:56.1
32
7:04.0
30
5:41.2
26
1:29:08.1724
32CKevin Rumens/ Kay Taylor1:03:56.57:30.5
37
5:57.8
34
7:19.5
40
5:56.0
38
1:30:40.3829
56C Nick Duquemin / Richard Le Marquand 1:05:15.17:30.3
36
6:03.3
38
7:02.4
29
6:00.9
42
1:31:52.0935
54CDick Mauger/ Geno Gouveia1:12:35.48:04.0
51
6:41.1
54
8:01.1
53
6:38.6
59
1:42:00.21046
61CJohn Turmel/ Michael Timms1:14:42.68:42.1
61
6:54.9
61
8:17.8
61
6:37.9
58
1:45:15.31151
68CJohn Le Cheminant / Martin Vidamour1:17:36.29:12.0
66
7:07.5
62
8:39.1
64
6:47.8
62
1:49:22.61253
Class D
5DChris West/ Robbie Hannah55:31.26:41.6
4
5:16.9
1
6:13.9
1
5:01.7
1
1:18:45.311
1DRoss Le Noa/ Domonic Volante 55:19.36:34.2
3
5:21.9
2
6:26.2
3
5:10.4
2
1:18:52.022
10DMark Kelly/ Neil Colman57:30.26:31.0
1
5:26.4
4
6:26.3
4
5:14.5
3
1:21:08.433
3DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro57:24.26:32.7
2
5:27.8
5
6:32.3
5
5:18.5
5
1:21:15.544
29DDan Corner/ Mark Regan59:11.76:52.7
8
5:35.4
10
6:41.6
9
5:22.6
8
1:23:44.056
18DRobert De St Paer/ Steve Hobbs59:58.27:07.7
21
5:51.2
24
6:53.3
22
5:42.4
29
1:25:32.8613
22DPete Rayner/ Theresa Fossey1:01:35.16:58.7
10
5:33.2
7
6:37.4
7
5:24.5
10
1:26:08.9714
17DDale Crowsley/ Sue Hamilton1:01:49.37:08.5
23
5:42.4
18
6:49.4
16
5:36.0
19
1:27:05.6816
13DRichard Fishleigh/ Joseph Smith1:01:37.37:11.0
24
5:55.3
30
6:56.1
24
5:37.7
22
1:27:17.4917
23DLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter1:02:12.77:00.3
13
5:41.8
17
6:59.3
27
5:38.0
23
1:27:32.11018
26DKevin Rault/ Dan Gallichan1:01:56.27:15.2
26
5:48.4
21
6:57.8
25
5:36.9
20
1:27:34.51119
28DChris Barette/ Ian Le Louarn1:03:20.47:28.8
33
5:55.9
31
7:15.4
37
5:53.3
35
1:29:53.81226
38DTim Alderson/ Peter Villars1:06:54.37:30.0
34
6:03.6
39
7:28.8
43
6:01.7
44
1:33:58.41338
71DBrendan McLaughlin / Emma Falle1:11:06.08:47.1
64
6:42.7
57
8:13.4
58
6:27.4
55
1:41:16.61445
81DPeter Heatherington/ Chris Heatherington1:13:21.58:25.3
55
6:44.6
59
8:17.0
60
6:46.7
60
1:43:35.11548
60DTony Rollings/ Melissa Romeril1:16:58.48:45.9
63
7:12.1
64
8:56.6
65
7:16.6
63
1:49:09.61652
Class E
11EJames Munden/ Daniel Hutchins1:00:11.47:03.0
18
5:37.2
12
6:46.1
13
5:24.5
9
1:25:02.2110
7ENeil Cotillard/ Helier Lucas1:00:28.67:01.2
15
5:38.2
13
6:42.2
10
5:21.6
7
1:25:11.8212
52EChris Le Chevalier/ Oliver Holmes1:04:02.17:02.2
17
5:36.2
11
6:51.7
20
5:26.7
12
1:28:58.9323
30EMichael Cotillard/ Wendy Geary1:03:58.67:30.3
35
6:00.9
36
7:16.3
38
5:56.7
40
1:30:42.8430
49EDave Smith/ Drew Jones1:04:38.97:22.6
31
6:00.2
35
7:13.4
35
5:45.6
31
1:31:00.7532
50EGrant Collins/ George Carter 1:04:52.07:31.7
39
6:12.1
44
7:10.0
33
5:53.7
36
1:31:39.5634
53EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel1:07:53.97:51.3
47
6:22.3
49
7:36.6
46
6:13.0
47
1:35:57.1739
Class FWD2
44FWD2Karl Robert/ Chris Pommier1:02:51.47:27.6
32
5:53.3
26
7:01.6
28
5:37.5
21
1:28:51.4122
39FWD2Craig Robert/ Karl Marshall 1:03:51.07:08.3
22
5:50.2
23
6:55.6
23
5:35.1
18
1:29:20.2225
77FWD2Joao Rodrigues/ Jordan Neill1:03:47.47:49.1
46
6:08.0
43
7:24.8
42
5:45.7
32
1:30:55.0331
35FWD2Chris Torode/ Phil Ferbrache1:04:39.07:22.3
30
6:17.8
46
7:11.4
34
5:52.2
34
1:31:22.7433
66FWD2Gary Robert/ Miranda Knight1:09:17.87:56.2
48
6:21.2
47
7:50.2
50
6:02.3
45
1:37:27.7541
65FWD2Kevin Jeffray/ Iain MacLeod1:10:28.58:14.3
54
6:26.4
50
8:00.4
52
6:19.0
50
1:39:28.6643

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 13
St Ouen 1
5.52 miles
Stage 14
Greve 1
4.06 miles
Stage 15
St Ouen 2
5.52 miles
Stage 16
Greve 2
4.06 miles
Stage 17
St Ouen 3
5.52 miles
Stage 18
Greve 3
4.06 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 12th October 2019 at 18:09 BST