JMC&LCC - Jersey Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Class Order to ATC 13 - Saturday AM

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Eve
Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
36AStuart Thompson/ Aimee White1:02:06.61:02:06.6120
41APaul Vibert/ Michael Beausire1:05:19.01:05:19.0238
69AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne 1:09:17.81:09:17.8344
59AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler1:10:01.91:10:01.9446
Class B
37BDai Roberts/ Daniel Petrie59:36.759:36.7110
57BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory1:03:42.01:03:42.0226
40BPaul Trebert/ Jason Carre1:03:50.81:03:50.8328
46BSamuel Bingle/ Matthew Le Brun1:05:24.21:05:24.2439
70BAngus Torode/ Sam Simon1:05:32.61:05:32.6540
55BKieran Gregory/ Benjamin Hague1:12:13.11:12:13.1649
47BGreg Kelly/ Edward Gamble1:12:20.91:12:20.9750
72BTyler Collins/ Glenn Godfrey1:12:52.31:12:52.3853
79BMark Scott/ Liza Scott1:13:35.61:13:35.6955
Class C
8CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun59:12.059:12.017
2CDarryl Morris/ Steve Gully 59:24.759:24.728
19CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox59:33.459:33.439
21CSteve Ellis/ Jaimie Vaughan 1:00:11.71:00:11.7413
12CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly1:01:29.41:01:29.4515
15CJohn Le Noa / Bruce Robinson 1:02:52.71:02:52.7623
27CMark Follain/ Lee Dare1:03:10.01:03:10.0724
32CKevin Rumens/ Kay Taylor1:03:56.51:03:56.5830
56C Nick Duquemin / Richard Le Marquand 1:05:15.11:05:15.1936
54CDick Mauger/ Geno Gouveia1:12:35.41:12:35.41051
62CElvis Romeril/ Kevin Romeril1:12:49.41:12:49.41152
61CJohn Turmel/ Michael Timms1:14:42.61:14:42.61256
68CJohn Le Cheminant / Martin Vidamour1:17:36.21:17:36.21358
Class D
1DRoss Le Noa/ Domonic Volante 55:19.355:19.311
5DChris West/ Robbie Hannah55:31.255:31.222
24DJames Russell/ Mark Russell57:10.057:10.033
3DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro57:24.257:24.244
10DMark Kelly/ Neil Colman57:30.257:30.255
29DDan Corner/ Mark Regan59:11.759:11.766
18DRobert De St Paer/ Steve Hobbs59:58.259:58.2711
22DPete Rayner/ Theresa Fossey1:01:35.11:01:35.1816
13DRichard Fishleigh/ Joseph Smith1:01:37.31:01:37.3917
17DDale Crowsley/ Sue Hamilton1:01:49.31:01:49.31018
26DKevin Rault/ Dan Gallichan1:01:56.21:01:56.21119
23DLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter1:02:12.71:02:12.71221
28DChris Barette/ Ian Le Louarn1:03:20.41:03:20.41325
42DChris Cotillard/ Harrison Cotillard1:06:34.41:06:34.41441
38DTim Alderson/ Peter Villars1:06:54.31:06:54.31542
71DBrendan McLaughlin / Emma Falle1:11:06.01:11:06.01648
81DPeter Heatherington/ Chris Heatherington1:13:21.51:13:21.51754
60DTony Rollings/ Melissa Romeril1:16:58.41:16:58.41857
Class E
11EJames Munden/ Daniel Hutchins1:00:11.41:00:11.4112
7ENeil Cotillard/ Helier Lucas1:00:28.61:00:28.6214
30EMichael Cotillard/ Wendy Geary1:03:58.61:03:58.6331
52EChris Le Chevalier/ Oliver Holmes1:04:02.11:04:02.1432
49EDave Smith/ Drew Jones1:04:38.91:04:38.9533
50EGrant Collins/ George Carter 1:04:52.01:04:52.0635
53EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel1:07:53.91:07:53.9743
Class FWD2
44FWD2Karl Robert/ Chris Pommier1:02:51.41:02:51.4122
77FWD2Joao Rodrigues/ Jordan Neill1:03:47.41:03:47.4227
39FWD2Craig Robert/ Karl Marshall 1:03:51.01:03:51.0329
35FWD2Chris Torode/ Phil Ferbrache1:04:39.01:04:39.0434
48FWD2Stephen Le Brun/ Leah Lloyd1:05:18.51:05:18.5537
66FWD2Gary Robert/ Miranda Knight1:09:17.81:09:17.8645
65FWD2Kevin Jeffray/ Iain MacLeod1:10:28.51:10:28.5747

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 12th October 2019 at 18:09 BST