Eastwood & District Motor Club - Phoenix Stages Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to ATC 3

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Welch/ Steve McNultySubaru N169:5022
25Arron Newby/ John CopeSkodaru Impreza9:2911
35Gary Wayne/ Neal BloorSubaru Impreza9:5944
45Dave Hornbrook/ Bob BrownMitsubishi Evo 4 or 610:0055
54Martin Hodgson/ Tony JonesFord Escort mkll10:57
65David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishMitsubishi Evo 69:5533
85Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza10:1277
95Dave Roberts/ Jonathan KennedySubaru WRX RA10:1388
104Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW M315:32752
115Craig Renshaw/ Steven RenshawSubaru Impreza10:291011
123James Gratton-Smith/ Tom JordanFord Escort G313:001748
144Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor 10:46115
154Peter Outram/ Jemma OutramFord Escort10:51222
164Roger Titley/ Rachel FaulknerBMW E3611:46439
172Andy Graham/ Rob MckenryFord Escort Mk2 RS10:49119
183James Lepley/ Howard PridmoreFord Escort MK210:35
195Lee Allen/ Ben Allen Mitsubishi Evo3 10:25910
205Julian Hope / Mark James Mitsubishi Evo 710:0866
213Steve Oade/ Joe OadeFord Escort11:09
223Nick Dobson / Jonathan TurnbullFord Escort MK 210:50621
233Dean Baker/ Adrian BakerFord Escort Mark 210:47417
242David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort MK211:17432
255Bill Douglas/ Dave TearlMitsubishi Evo 410:461214
263Tim Gray/ Dane WalkerFord Escort11:09
275Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza10:441113
283Antony Allery/ Simon DockrayFord Escort RS10:2319
293Christopher Langthorne/ Rebecca MarshallFord Escort MK211:421036
305Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza10:541324
311Michael Pickles/ Bev WarrenNissan Micra10:55225
323Howard Staves/ Grant WilliamsMk2 Escort Rs200044:001957
333Des moody/ Ian haynes Ford Escort RS11:451238
343Cliff Richards/ Dan tribeford escort11:07729
361Chris Row/ Jayne Auden-RowMG ZR11:05328
371Mark A Jones/ John HendleyMG ZR10:47118
381Paddy Homan/ Lee BurtonPurgeot 10613:07749
393Gary Dillon/ Dave RileyHonda Civic Type R11:13830
403Tom stockdale/ Dean StockdalesBmw Compact 318Ti 10:49520
413Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205 GTi12:151343
423Edward Lewis/ Anthony WindleFord Fiesta R2T10:38212
433Dave Leadbetter/ Cath WoodmanBMW 318Ti11:40935
443Mark Mazzitelli/ Pete ButlerFord Escort Mk210:47316
452Ian dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova19:51755
463Paul Bird/ David CoxBMW 31811:431137
471Dan Jones/ Jon DaviesVauxhall Corsa6:27
482Paul Wilson/ Malcolm Braid Peugeot 205 gti 11:18533
493Lorraine Gathercole/ Martyn DonnFord Escort mk113:271851
501Adi Collins/ Jon HudsonFord Ka11:15431
514Steve Loomes/ Rob SnapeFord Escort Mk112:07641
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus12:161444
543Simon Taylor/ Caroline TaylorVauxhall Astra12:441646
553Lucy Pitch/ Samantha PitchFord Escort mk212:301545
564Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph MK2 PI11:22334
572Paul Steventon/ Martin CaldwellFord Escort10:51223
582Daniel Knifton/ Nathan MarriottPeugeot 20518:57653
591Stewart Holmes/ Steven HolmesFord KA13:14850
604Robert Page/ Andy JohnsonSubaru Impreza11:56540
611Ian Bass/ Harry WalshawToyota Yaris12:07542
632Dan Petrie/ Michele Petrie Peugeot 106 GTI10:59327
641Mike Collins/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra19:18954
651Steve Walshaw/ James RuddNissan Micra12:57647
661Paul Topping/ Alex MillNissan Micra21:001056
675Paul Gould/ Will StroudSubaru Impreza10:591426

These results became Final on Sunday 4th August 2019 at 17:37 BST