West Cumbria & Eden Valley Motorsport Clubs - Greystoke Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to SS1A

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
371Andrew Chandler / Richard Chandler 136
461Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler245
481David Barr/ Neil Mitchell-Hunter347
541Dave Head/ Brad Sowerby 453
551Phillip Lilley/ John Ellwood554
Class 2
102Barry Lindsay/ Caroline Lodge110
122Mark Shaw/ James Coxon212
202Daniel Thompson/ Matthew Thompson319
232David Bennett/ Alistair Mcneil422
262Andy Gray/ Howard Pridmore525
352Sam Steel/ Kerryl Steel634
392Bryan Gibson/ Katy Mashiter 738
412Andrew Wilde/ Matty Daniels840
432Joel Simpson/ Shannon Turnbull942
442Chris Marlow/ Dave Shepherd1043
452Howard Alexander/ Jamie Mactavish1144
472David Forrester/ Ian Nichols1246
502Neil Wearden / Callum Cross1349
522John Stone/ Alex Stone1451
Class 3
23Steve Bannister/ Callum Atkinson12
73Marcus Noble / Helen Noble27
83Nick Dobson / Philip Sandham38
113Phil Jobson/ Chris Sheridan411
193David Brown/ Steve Bielby518
223David Gathercole/ Ken Bills621
243Ashley Hodge/ Mark Twiname723
253Graham Haigh/ Kari Bates824
273John Tillett/ Guy Kirby926
283George Hewick / Ashley Young1027
293John Hepworth/ Mick Johnson1128
333Steven Ormond-Smith/ Sam Colman1232
383Tommy Heard/ Greg McCutcheon1337
423Anthony Harrison/ Simon Barnes1441
493Calum Fraser/ Andrew Logan1548
513Stephen Forster/ Anthony John Gill1650
533Jack Brown / Dave Robson1752
Class 4
144Timo Kennish/ Di Stevenson113
304Darren Howard / Liam Howard229
404Chris Melling/ Nick West339
Class 5
15Gary Tomlinson/ Mark Fisher11
35Michael Glendinning / Charley Sayer Payne 23
45Frank Bird/ Jack Morton34
55John McIlwraith/ Heather Grisedale45
65Daniel Hiorns/ Chris Purvis56
95Martin Craik/ Richard Wardle69
155Jan Budge/ Bruce Lindsay714
165Michael Umbrich / Adam Cook815
175Ian Tippett/ Ian Jackson916
185Robert Harkness/ Michael Curry1017
215Bill Nicoll/ Ian Shiells1120
315Nick Taylor/ Helen Harkness1230
325Kristien Esser/ Dave Jackson1331
345Adam Gillespie/ Liam Perkins1433
365Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher1535
565Aileen Forrest/ John Forrest1655

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Sunday 7th July 2019 at 17:38 BST