Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to TC 2

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward Subaru Impreza 55511:0111
25Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza11:2133
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS 200012:22325
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle Subaru Impreza 11:2966
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew SampleMitsubishi EVO 611:2544
65Sean Bailey/ Max BaileySubaru Impreza11:2855
75David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishMitsibushi Evo 6 11:1622
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza R411:581114
95Gary Wayne/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza11:3277
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNultySubaru Impreza N12b12:101319
115Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza 11:491010
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren Nissan Micra12:44234
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin HumeSubaru Impreza WRX STI 11:3388
183Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE11:53111
195Andrew Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza12:271829
203Dean Baker/ Andy FalconerFord Escort Mk212:09317
214Rob Smithson/ Martin CorbettFord Escort11:53112
224Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW M312:09218
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood Mitsubishi Evo 411:4399
245Graham Williams/ Nigel WilliamsSubaru Impreza12:151522
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort Mk2.12:28531
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk212:37733
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'KelleherSubaru Impreza WRX12:101420
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW Coupe12:27430
292Andy Graham/ Cass GrahamFord Escort Mk2 RS12:18223
303Rob Fisher/ Will StroudRenault Clio30:001556
313John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort Mk211:57213
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort Mk212:24427
335Ryan Graham/ Liam StubbsSubaru Impreza12:011215
342Phil Kenny/ Gary LaverickFord Puma12:07116
361Matt Wood / Ian Faulkner Vauxhall Corsa12:11121
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza12:221726
385Mike Barnes/ Bob BrownSubaru Impreza15:482051
394Dean Fewings/ Bob SmithTruimph TR7 V812:56741
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken BarberBMW 32813:58847
412Paul Bonner / Callum DickinsonCitroen C2 12:56542
422Andy Johnson/ Paul ToppingProton Satria12:51336
433David Baines/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Astra12:33632
442Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova15:48652
455David Heap/ Thomas MckeownSubaru Impreza12:541940
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza 12:181624
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi12:24528
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie MarchbankTalbot Sunbeam15:481453
493Mark Wade/ Gordon DownieVauxhall Chevette12:47835
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205GTi13:571246
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus13:291145
533David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk213:201044
542James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 Gti12:53437
563Edward Welham/ Stuart RodFord Escort13:12943
574Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph Mk2 PI12:53638
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun LapperBMW 328i15:48954
602Peter Jackson/ Ben RuffFord Fiesta15:48755
611Adrian Walk/ Matt WalkFord KA12:53339
622Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-SimonsFord Escort Mk1
633Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelFord RS200014:031348
643Simon Double/ Jessica MitchellMG ZR160
651Mike Collins/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra15:14450
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren Nissan Micra14:31149

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 17:30 BST