Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to TC 7

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward Subaru Impreza 55556:2511
25Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza22:19
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS 200059:5417
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle Subaru Impreza 57:4022
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew SampleMitsubishi EVO 623:09
65Sean Bailey/ Max BaileySubaru Impreza47:59
75David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishMitsibushi Evo 6 28:50
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza R459:2266
95Gary Wayne/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza58:5044
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNultySubaru Impreza N12b1:00:17710
115Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza 59:0455
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren Nissan Micra1:02:12120
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin HumeSubaru Impreza WRX STI 58:2633
183Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE1:04:11525
195Andrew Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza1:00:40811
203Dean Baker/ Andy FalconerFord Escort Mk238:14
214Rob Smithson/ Martin CorbettFord Escort1:00:0529
224Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW M331:17
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood Mitsubishi Evo 447:59
245Graham Williams/ Nigel WilliamsSubaru Impreza1:01:28914
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort Mk2.1:01:12313
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk250:55
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'KelleherSubaru Impreza WRX1:02:041117
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW Coupe1:01:29415
292Andy Graham/ Cass GrahamFord Escort Mk2 RS1:01:05112
303Rob Fisher/ Will StroudRenault Clio42:43
313John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort Mk259:5818
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort Mk21:02:37322
335Ryan Graham/ Liam StubbsSubaru Impreza1:01:481016
342Phil Kenny/ Gary LaverickFord Puma1:02:10218
361Matt Wood / Ian Faulkner Vauxhall Corsa24:35
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza1:03:351323
385Mike Barnes/ Bob BrownSubaru Impreza1:07:031529
394Dean Fewings/ Bob SmithTruimph TR7 V81:45:59738
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken BarberBMW 3281:07:10630
412Paul Bonner / Callum DickinsonCitroen C2 1:25:43437
422Andy Johnson/ Paul ToppingProton Satria1:05:43327
433David Baines/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Astra1:02:28221
442Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova1:15:04
455David Heap/ Thomas MckeownSubaru Impreza1:04:271426
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza 1:02:101219
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi1:03:56424
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie MarchbankTalbot Sunbeam46:18
493Mark Wade/ Gordon DownieVauxhall Chevette32:35
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205GTi1:10:14833
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus1:10:52934
533David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk21:07:42631
542James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 Gti39:35
563Edward Welham/ Stuart RodFord Escort1:08:57732
574Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph Mk2 PI1:05:45528
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun LapperBMW 328i35:46
602Peter Jackson/ Ben RuffFord Fiesta58:46
611Adrian Walk/ Matt WalkFord KA28:41
622Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-SimonsFord Escort Mk1
633Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelFord RS200059:241039
643Simon Double/ Jessica MitchellMG ZR160
651Mike Collins/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra1:12:20236
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren Nissan Micra1:11:33135

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 17:30 BST