Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to TC 6

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward Subaru Impreza 55545:3311
25Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza22:19
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS 200048:51211
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle Subaru Impreza 46:5922
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew SampleMitsubishi EVO 623:09
65Sean Bailey/ Max BaileySubaru Impreza47:5966
75David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishMitsibushi Evo 6 28:50
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza R448:0877
95Gary Wayne/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza47:3444
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNultySubaru Impreza N12b48:51810
115Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza 47:5855
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren Nissan Micra50:46121
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin HumeSubaru Impreza WRX STI 47:3333
183Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE52:49527
195Andrew Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza49:14912
203Dean Baker/ Andy FalconerFord Escort Mk238:14
214Rob Smithson/ Martin CorbettFord Escort48:5119
224Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW M331:17
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood Mitsubishi Evo 447:59
245Graham Williams/ Nigel WilliamsSubaru Impreza49:531117
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort Mk2.49:38314
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk250:55
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'KelleherSubaru Impreza WRX49:461015
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW Coupe49:52416
292Andy Graham/ Cass GrahamFord Escort Mk2 RS49:32113
303Rob Fisher/ Will StroudRenault Clio42:43
313John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort Mk248:3118
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort Mk251:02323
335Ryan Graham/ Liam StubbsSubaru Impreza50:151218
342Phil Kenny/ Gary LaverickFord Puma50:40220
361Matt Wood / Ian Faulkner Vauxhall Corsa24:35
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza51:381424
385Mike Barnes/ Bob BrownSubaru Impreza55:081633
394Dean Fewings/ Bob SmithTruimph TR7 V81:15:59740
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken BarberBMW 32854:47630
412Paul Bonner / Callum DickinsonCitroen C2 55:43434
422Andy Johnson/ Paul ToppingProton Satria53:40329
433David Baines/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Astra50:58222
442Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova59:16539
455David Heap/ Thomas MckeownSubaru Impreza52:131526
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza 50:241319
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi51:52425
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie MarchbankTalbot Sunbeam46:18
493Mark Wade/ Gordon DownieVauxhall Chevette32:35
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205GTi56:51835
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus55:04732
533David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk254:48631
542James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 Gti39:35
563Edward Welham/ Stuart RodFord Escort56:57936
574Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph Mk2 PI53:28528
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun LapperBMW 328i35:46
602Peter Jackson/ Ben RuffFord Fiesta58:46
611Adrian Walk/ Matt WalkFord KA28:41
622Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-SimonsFord Escort Mk1
633Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelFord RS200059:241041
643Simon Double/ Jessica MitchellMG ZR160
651Mike Collins/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra58:56238
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren Nissan Micra58:18137

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 17:30 BST