Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to MTC 1

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward Subaru Impreza 55511
25Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza22
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS 200013
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle Subaru Impreza 34
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew SampleMitsubishi EVO 645
65Sean Bailey/ Max BaileySubaru Impreza56
75David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishMitsibushi Evo 6 67
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza R478
95Gary Wayne/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza89
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNultySubaru Impreza N12b910
115Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza 1011
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren Nissan Micra112
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin HumeSubaru Impreza WRX STI 1113
183Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE114
195Andrew Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza1215
203Dean Baker/ Andy FalconerFord Escort Mk2216
214Rob Smithson/ Martin CorbettFord Escort217
224Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW M3318
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood Mitsubishi Evo 41319
245Graham Williams/ Nigel WilliamsSubaru Impreza1420
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort Mk2.421
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk2322
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'KelleherSubaru Impreza WRX1523
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW Coupe524
292Andy Graham/ Cass GrahamFord Escort Mk2 RS125
303Rob Fisher/ Will StroudRenault Clio426
313John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort Mk2527
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort Mk2628
335Ryan Graham/ Liam StubbsSubaru Impreza1629
342Phil Kenny/ Gary LaverickFord Puma230
361Matt Wood / Ian Faulkner Vauxhall Corsa231
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza1732
385Mike Barnes/ Bob BrownSubaru Impreza1833
394Dean Fewings/ Bob SmithTruimph TR7 V8634
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken BarberBMW 328735
412Paul Bonner / Callum DickinsonCitroen C2 336
422Andy Johnson/ Paul ToppingProton Satria437
433David Baines/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Astra738
442Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova539
455David Heap/ Thomas MckeownSubaru Impreza1940
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza 2041
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi842
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie MarchbankTalbot Sunbeam943
493Mark Wade/ Gordon DownieVauxhall Chevette1044
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205GTi1145
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus1246
533David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk21347
542James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 Gti648
563Edward Welham/ Stuart RodFord Escort1449
574Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph Mk2 PI850
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun LapperBMW 328i951
602Peter Jackson/ Ben RuffFord Fiesta752
611Adrian Walk/ Matt WalkFord KA353
622Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-SimonsFord Escort Mk1854
633Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelFord RS20001555
643Simon Double/ Jessica MitchellMG ZR1601656
651Mike Collins/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra457
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren Nissan Micra158

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 17:30 BST