Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to TC 5

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward Subaru Impreza 55534:4911
25Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza22:19
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS 200037:33213
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle Subaru Impreza 35:4822
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew SampleMitsubishi EVO 623:09
65Sean Bailey/ Max BaileySubaru Impreza36:4166
75David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishMitsibushi Evo 6 28:50
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza R436:5088
95Gary Wayne/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza36:1644
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNultySubaru Impreza N12b37:33912
115Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza 36:4055
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren Nissan Micra38:43122
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin HumeSubaru Impreza WRX STI 36:1533
183Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE37:0119
195Andrew Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza37:561014
203Dean Baker/ Andy FalconerFord Escort Mk238:14
214Rob Smithson/ Martin CorbettFord Escort37:33111
224Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW M331:17
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood Mitsubishi Evo 436:4177
245Graham Williams/ Nigel WilliamsSubaru Impreza38:351421
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort Mk2.38:20316
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk239:37629
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'KelleherSubaru Impreza WRX38:281218
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW Coupe38:34420
292Andy Graham/ Cass GrahamFord Escort Mk2 RS38:14115
303Rob Fisher/ Will StroudRenault Clio42:43
313John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort Mk237:08210
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort Mk238:54323
335Ryan Graham/ Liam StubbsSubaru Impreza38:331319
342Phil Kenny/ Gary LaverickFord Puma39:02224
361Matt Wood / Ian Faulkner Vauxhall Corsa24:35
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza39:271526
385Mike Barnes/ Bob BrownSubaru Impreza42:381738
394Dean Fewings/ Bob SmithTruimph TR7 V845:59744
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken BarberBMW 32842:05637
412Paul Bonner / Callum DickinsonCitroen C2 39:55431
422Andy Johnson/ Paul ToppingProton Satria41:00533
433David Baines/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Astra39:05425
442Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova46:20745
455David Heap/ Thomas MckeownSubaru Impreza39:371630
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza 38:271117
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi39:30527
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie MarchbankTalbot Sunbeam46:18
493Mark Wade/ Gordon DownieVauxhall Chevette32:35
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205GTi43:091039
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus42:05936
533David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk241:32835
542James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 Gti39:35328
563Edward Welham/ Stuart RodFord Escort41:09734
574Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph Mk2 PI40:33532
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun LapperBMW 328i35:46
602Peter Jackson/ Ben RuffFord Fiesta45:25642
611Adrian Walk/ Matt WalkFord KA28:41
622Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-SimonsFord Escort Mk1
633Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelFord RS200045:271143
643Simon Double/ Jessica MitchellMG ZR160
651Mike Collins/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra44:56241
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren Nissan Micra44:39140

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 17:30 BST