Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to TC 4

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward Subaru Impreza 55528:3011
25Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza22:19
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS 200031:11215
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle Subaru Impreza 29:2233
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew SampleMitsubishi EVO 623:09
65Sean Bailey/ Max BaileySubaru Impreza30:0799
75David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishMitsibushi Evo 6 28:5022
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza R430:0488
95Gary Wayne/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza29:5055
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNultySubaru Impreza N12b30:501012
115Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza 30:0277
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren Nissan Micra31:56126
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin HumeSubaru Impreza WRX STI 29:3944
183Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE30:34110
195Andrew Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza31:171117
203Dean Baker/ Andy FalconerFord Escort Mk231:06314
214Rob Smithson/ Martin CorbettFord Escort30:53113
224Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW M331:17316
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood Mitsubishi Evo 429:5966
245Graham Williams/ Nigel WilliamsSubaru Impreza31:341320
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort Mk2.31:40423
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk232:20731
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'KelleherSubaru Impreza WRX31:371522
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW Coupe31:47524
292Andy Graham/ Cass GrahamFord Escort Mk2 RS31:26119
303Rob Fisher/ Will StroudRenault Clio42:43
313John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort Mk230:36211
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort Mk231:53425
335Ryan Graham/ Liam StubbsSubaru Impreza31:351421
342Phil Kenny/ Gary LaverickFord Puma32:18230
361Matt Wood / Ian Faulkner Vauxhall Corsa24:35
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza32:111627
385Mike Barnes/ Bob BrownSubaru Impreza35:321844
394Dean Fewings/ Bob SmithTruimph TR7 V836:06946
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken BarberBMW 32834:42741
412Paul Bonner / Callum DickinsonCitroen C2 32:35334
422Andy Johnson/ Paul ToppingProton Satria33:38537
433David Baines/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Astra32:13528
442Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova39:05751
455David Heap/ Thomas MckeownSubaru Impreza32:331732
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza 31:241218
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi32:17629
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie MarchbankTalbot Sunbeam35:301343
493Mark Wade/ Gordon DownieVauxhall Chevette32:35833
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205GTi35:131242
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus34:051140
533David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk233:481039
542James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 Gti32:40435
563Edward Welham/ Stuart RodFord Escort33:44938
574Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph Mk2 PI33:02636
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun LapperBMW 328i35:46845
602Peter Jackson/ Ben RuffFord Fiesta37:31650
611Adrian Walk/ Matt WalkFord KA28:41
622Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-SimonsFord Escort Mk1
633Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelFord RS200036:571449
643Simon Double/ Jessica MitchellMG ZR160
651Mike Collins/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra36:55248
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren Nissan Micra36:33147

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 17:30 BST