Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to TC 3

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward Subaru Impreza 55521:5011
25Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza22:1933
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS 200024:30424
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle Subaru Impreza 22:4144
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew SampleMitsubishi EVO 623:0988
65Sean Bailey/ Max BaileySubaru Impreza23:241111
75David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishMitsibushi Evo 6 22:0922
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza R423:211010
95Gary Wayne/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza22:5355
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNultySubaru Impreza N12b24:071216
115Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza 23:1999
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren Nissan Micra24:40228
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin HumeSubaru Impreza WRX STI 22:5666
183Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE23:47214
195Andrew Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza24:121419
203Dean Baker/ Andy FalconerFord Escort Mk224:09317
214Rob Smithson/ Martin CorbettFord Escort23:38112
224Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW M324:02215
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood Mitsubishi Evo 423:0277
245Graham Williams/ Nigel WilliamsSubaru Impreza24:191621
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort Mk2.24:27323
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk225:12634
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'KelleherSubaru Impreza WRX24:361726
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW Coupe24:42529
292Andy Graham/ Cass GrahamFord Escort Mk2 RS24:19122
303Rob Fisher/ Will StroudRenault Clio42:431555
313John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort Mk223:44113
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort Mk224:36427
335Ryan Graham/ Liam StubbsSubaru Impreza24:131520
342Phil Kenny/ Gary LaverickFord Puma25:07232
361Matt Wood / Ian Faulkner Vauxhall Corsa24:35125
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza24:471830
385Mike Barnes/ Bob BrownSubaru Impreza28:002047
394Dean Fewings/ Bob SmithTruimph TR7 V828:44952
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken BarberBMW 32827:10744
412Paul Bonner / Callum DickinsonCitroen C2 25:16336
422Andy Johnson/ Paul ToppingProton Satria25:52541
433David Baines/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Astra25:15735
442Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova31:36754
455David Heap/ Thomas MckeownSubaru Impreza25:111933
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza 24:101318
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi24:52531
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie MarchbankTalbot Sunbeam28:041448
493Mark Wade/ Gordon DownieVauxhall Chevette25:20837
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205GTi27:151245
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus26:131143
533David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk225:571042
542James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 Gti25:34440
563Edward Welham/ Stuart RodFord Escort25:32938
574Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph Mk2 PI25:33639
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun LapperBMW 328i28:41851
602Peter Jackson/ Ben RuffFord Fiesta29:13653
611Adrian Walk/ Matt WalkFord KA28:41
622Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-SimonsFord Escort Mk1
633Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelFord RS200027:521346
643Simon Double/ Jessica MitchellMG ZR160
651Mike Collins/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra28:21350
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren Nissan Micra28:14149

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 17:30 BST