Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Overall Results in Position Order to TC 2

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Diff from
Leader
Diff from
car ahead
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward Subaru Impreza 55511:0111
75David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishMitsibushi Evo 6 11:1622+0:15+0:15
25Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza11:2133+0:20+0:05
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew SampleMitsubishi EVO 611:2544+0:24+0:04
65Sean Bailey/ Max BaileySubaru Impreza11:2855+0:27+0:03
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle Subaru Impreza 11:2966+0:28+0:01
95Gary Wayne/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza11:3277+0:31+0:03
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin HumeSubaru Impreza WRX STI 11:3388+0:32+0:01
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood Mitsubishi Evo 411:4399+0:42+0:10
115Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza 11:491010+0:48+0:06
183Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE11:53111+0:52+0:04
214Rob Smithson/ Martin CorbettFord Escort11:53112+0:52
313John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort Mk211:57213+0:56+0:04
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza R411:581114+0:57+0:01
335Ryan Graham/ Liam StubbsSubaru Impreza12:011215+1:00+0:03
342Phil Kenny/ Gary LaverickFord Puma12:07116+1:06+0:06
203Dean Baker/ Andy FalconerFord Escort Mk212:09317+1:08+0:02
224Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW M312:09218+1:08
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNultySubaru Impreza N12b12:101319+1:09+0:01
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'KelleherSubaru Impreza WRX12:101420+1:09
361Matt Wood / Ian Faulkner Vauxhall Corsa12:11121+1:10+0:01
245Graham Williams/ Nigel WilliamsSubaru Impreza12:151522+1:14+0:04
292Andy Graham/ Cass GrahamFord Escort Mk2 RS12:18223+1:17+0:03
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza 12:181624+1:17
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS 200012:22325+1:21+0:04
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza12:221726+1:21
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort Mk212:24427+1:23+0:02
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi12:24528+1:23
195Andrew Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza12:271829+1:26+0:03
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW Coupe12:27430+1:26
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort Mk2.12:28531+1:27+0:01
433David Baines/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Astra12:33632+1:32+0:05
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk212:37733+1:36+0:04
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren Nissan Micra12:44234+1:43+0:07
493Mark Wade/ Gordon DownieVauxhall Chevette12:47835+1:46+0:03
422Andy Johnson/ Paul ToppingProton Satria12:51336+1:50+0:04
542James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 Gti12:53437+1:52+0:02
574Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph Mk2 PI12:53638+1:52
611Adrian Walk/ Matt WalkFord KA12:53339+1:52
455David Heap/ Thomas MckeownSubaru Impreza12:541940+1:53+0:01
394Dean Fewings/ Bob SmithTruimph TR7 V812:56741+1:55+0:02
412Paul Bonner / Callum DickinsonCitroen C2 12:56542+1:55
563Edward Welham/ Stuart RodFord Escort13:12943+2:11+0:16
533David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk213:201044+2:19+0:08
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus13:291145+2:28+0:09
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205GTi13:571246+2:56+0:28
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken BarberBMW 32813:58847+2:57+0:01
633Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelFord RS200014:031348+3:02+0:05
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren Nissan Micra14:31149+3:30+0:28
651Mike Collins/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra15:14450+4:13+0:43
385Mike Barnes/ Bob BrownSubaru Impreza15:482051+4:47+0:34
442Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova15:48652+4:47
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie MarchbankTalbot Sunbeam15:481453+4:47
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun LapperBMW 328i15:48954+4:47
602Peter Jackson/ Ben RuffFord Fiesta15:48755+4:47
303Rob Fisher/ Will StroudRenault Clio30:001556+18:59+14:12

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 5:30pm BST