Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to TC 7

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward 11:01
1
10:49
1
6:40
1
6:19
1
10:44
1
10:52
2
56:2511
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle 11:29
6
11:12
4
6:41
3
6:26
3
11:11
2
10:41
1
57:4022
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin Hume11:33
8
11:23
8
6:43
9
6:36
8
11:18
9
10:53
3
58:2633
95Gary Wayne/ Sam Bailey11:32
7
11:21
6
6:57
12
6:26
4
11:18
6
11:16
8
58:5044
115Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock11:49
10
11:30
9
6:43
8
6:38
9
11:18
8
11:06
5
59:0455
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White11:58
14
11:23
7
6:43
6
6:46
16
11:18
5
11:14
6
59:2266
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth12:22
25
12:08
24
6:41
2
6:22
2
11:18
3
11:03
4
59:5417
313John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses11:57
13
11:47
13
6:52
11
6:32
6
11:23
19
11:27
13
59:5818
214Rob Smithson/ Martin Corbett11:53
12
11:45
12
7:15
26
6:40
11
11:18
11
11:14
7
1:00:0529
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNulty12:10
19
11:57
19
6:43
7
6:43
14
11:18
7
11:26
10
1:00:17710
195Andrew Smith/ Bob Draper12:27
29
11:45
11
7:05
17
6:39
10
11:18
10
11:26
12
1:00:40811
292Andy Graham/ Cass Graham12:18
23
12:01
22
7:07
21
6:48
19
11:18
18
11:33
16
1:01:05112
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor12:28
31
11:59
20
7:13
24
6:40
12
11:18
14
11:34
18
1:01:12313
245Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams12:15
22
12:04
23
7:15
28
7:01
24
11:18
13
11:35
19
1:01:28914
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths12:27
30
12:15
28
7:05
18
6:47
18
11:18
17
11:37
21
1:01:29415
335Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs12:01
15
12:12
26
7:22
33
6:58
23
11:42
21
11:33
17
1:01:481016
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher12:10
20
12:26
35
7:01
16
6:51
20
11:18
16
12:18
30
1:02:041117
342Phil Kenny/ Gary Laverick12:07
16
13:00
46
7:11
23
6:44
15
11:38
20
11:30
14
1:02:10218
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan12:18
24
11:52
14
7:14
25
7:03
26
11:57
23
11:46
22
1:02:101219
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 12:44
34
11:56
18
7:16
30
6:47
17
12:03
24
11:26
11
1:02:12120
433David Baines/ Alan Jackson12:33
32
12:42
42
6:58
15
6:52
21
11:53
22
11:30
15
1:02:28221
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 12:24
27
12:12
25
7:17
31
7:01
25
12:08
25
11:35
20
1:02:37322
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss12:22
26
12:25
34
7:24
36
7:16
32
12:11
26
11:57
24
1:03:351323
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding12:24
28
12:28
36
7:25
37
7:13
30
12:22
27
12:04
27
1:03:56424
183Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison11:53
11
11:54
16
6:47
10
6:27
5
15:48
41
11:22
9
1:04:11525
455David Heap/ Thomas Mckeown12:54
40
12:17
30
7:22
35
7:04
27
12:36
29
12:14
28
1:04:271426
422Andy Johnson/ Paul Topping12:51
36
13:01
47
7:46
43
7:22
35
12:40
30
12:03
26
1:05:43327
574Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars12:53
38
12:40
40
7:29
40
7:31
38
12:55
32
12:17
29
1:05:45528
385Mike Barnes/ Bob Brown15:48
51
12:12
27
7:32
41
7:06
28
12:30
28
11:55
23
1:07:031529
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken Barber13:58
47
13:12
49
7:32
42
7:23
36
12:42
31
12:23
31
1:07:10630
533David Large/ David Ottoway13:20
44
12:37
39
7:51
44
7:44
39
13:16
35
12:54
32
1:07:42631
563Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod13:12
43
12:20
32
8:12
47
7:25
37
15:48
43
12:00
25
1:08:57732
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt13:57
46
13:18
50
7:58
46
7:56
41
13:42
38
13:23
34
1:10:14833
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell13:29
45
12:44
44
7:52
45
8:00
42
12:59
34
15:48
37
1:10:52934
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren 14:31
49
13:43
52
8:19
49
8:06
44
13:39
37
13:15
33
1:11:33135
651Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan15:14
50
13:07
48
8:34
50
8:01
43
14:00
40
13:24
35
1:12:20236
412Paul Bonner / Callum Dickinson12:56
42
12:20
31
7:19
32
7:20
34
15:48
42
30:00
39
1:25:43437
394Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith12:56
41
15:48
54
7:22
34
9:53
46
30:00
44
30:00
38
1:45:59738
633Ian Lowe/ Phil Nagel14:03
48
13:49
53
9:05
51
8:30
45
13:57
39
 59:241039

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
7.90 miles
Stage 2
7.90 miles
Stage 3
5.40 miles
Stage 4
5.40 miles
Stage 5
7.90 miles
Stage 6
7.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 17:30 BST