Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Overall Results in Position Order to TC 5

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Diff from
Leader
Diff from
car ahead
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward Subaru Impreza 55534:4911
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle Subaru Impreza 35:4822+0:59+0:59
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin HumeSubaru Impreza WRX STI 36:1533+1:26+0:27
95Gary Wayne/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza36:1644+1:27+0:01
115Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza 36:4055+1:51+0:24
65Sean Bailey/ Max BaileySubaru Impreza36:4166+1:52+0:01
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood Mitsubishi Evo 436:4177+1:52
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza R436:5088+2:01+0:09
183Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE37:0119+2:12+0:11
313John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort Mk237:08210+2:19+0:07
214Rob Smithson/ Martin CorbettFord Escort37:33111+2:44+0:25
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNultySubaru Impreza N12b37:33912+2:44
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS 200037:33213+2:44
195Andrew Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza37:561014+3:07+0:23
292Andy Graham/ Cass GrahamFord Escort Mk2 RS38:14115+3:25+0:18
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort Mk2.38:20316+3:31+0:06
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza 38:271117+3:38+0:07
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'KelleherSubaru Impreza WRX38:281218+3:39+0:01
335Ryan Graham/ Liam StubbsSubaru Impreza38:331319+3:44+0:05
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW Coupe38:34420+3:45+0:01
245Graham Williams/ Nigel WilliamsSubaru Impreza38:351421+3:46+0:01
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren Nissan Micra38:43122+3:54+0:08
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort Mk238:54323+4:05+0:11
342Phil Kenny/ Gary LaverickFord Puma39:02224+4:13+0:08
433David Baines/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Astra39:05425+4:16+0:03
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza39:271526+4:38+0:22
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi39:30527+4:41+0:03
542James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 Gti39:35328+4:46+0:05
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk239:37629+4:48+0:02
455David Heap/ Thomas MckeownSubaru Impreza39:371630+4:48
412Paul Bonner / Callum DickinsonCitroen C2 39:55431+5:06+0:18
574Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph Mk2 PI40:33532+5:44+0:38
422Andy Johnson/ Paul ToppingProton Satria41:00533+6:11+0:27
563Edward Welham/ Stuart RodFord Escort41:09734+6:20+0:09
533David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk241:32835+6:43+0:23
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus42:05936+7:16+0:33
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken BarberBMW 32842:05637+7:16
385Mike Barnes/ Bob BrownSubaru Impreza42:381738+7:49+0:33
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205GTi43:091039+8:20+0:31
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren Nissan Micra44:39140+9:50+1:30
651Mike Collins/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra44:56241+10:07+0:17
602Peter Jackson/ Ben RuffFord Fiesta45:25642+10:36+0:29
633Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelFord RS200045:271143+10:38+0:02
394Dean Fewings/ Bob SmithTruimph TR7 V845:59744+11:10+0:32
442Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova46:20745+11:31+0:21

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 5:30pm BST