Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Overall Results in Position Order to TC 4

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Diff from
Leader
Diff from
car ahead
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward Subaru Impreza 55528:3011
75David McMullan/ Marc MelhuishMitsibushi Evo 6 28:5022+0:20+0:20
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle Subaru Impreza 29:2233+0:52+0:32
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin HumeSubaru Impreza WRX STI 29:3944+1:09+0:17
95Gary Wayne/ Sam BaileySubaru Impreza29:5055+1:20+0:11
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood Mitsubishi Evo 429:5966+1:29+0:09
115Scott Renshaw / Chris BullockSubaru Impreza 30:0277+1:32+0:03
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham WhiteSubaru Impreza R430:0488+1:34+0:02
65Sean Bailey/ Max BaileySubaru Impreza30:0799+1:37+0:03
183Paul Rees/ Emma MorrisonVauxhall Astra GTE30:34110+2:04+0:27
313John Stevens/ Stephen MoysesFord Escort Mk230:36211+2:06+0:02
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNultySubaru Impreza N12b30:501012+2:20+0:14
214Rob Smithson/ Martin CorbettFord Escort30:53113+2:23+0:03
203Dean Baker/ Andy FalconerFord Escort Mk231:06314+2:36+0:13
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord Escort Mk1 RS 200031:11215+2:41+0:05
224Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW M331:17316+2:47+0:06
195Andrew Smith/ Bob DraperSubaru Impreza31:171117+2:47
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru Impreza 31:241218+2:54+0:07
292Andy Graham/ Cass GrahamFord Escort Mk2 RS31:26119+2:56+0:02
245Graham Williams/ Nigel WilliamsSubaru Impreza31:341320+3:04+0:08
335Ryan Graham/ Liam StubbsSubaru Impreza31:351421+3:05+0:01
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'KelleherSubaru Impreza WRX31:371522+3:07+0:02
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorFord Escort Mk2.31:40423+3:10+0:03
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW Coupe31:47524+3:17+0:07
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort Mk231:53425+3:23+0:06
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren Nissan Micra31:56126+3:26+0:03
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza32:111627+3:41+0:15
433David Baines/ Alan JacksonVauxhall Astra32:13528+3:43+0:02
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris HardingVolkswagen Golf GTi32:17629+3:47+0:04
342Phil Kenny/ Gary LaverickFord Puma32:18230+3:48+0:01
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey BakerFord Escort Mk232:20731+3:50+0:02
455David Heap/ Thomas MckeownSubaru Impreza32:331732+4:03+0:13
493Mark Wade/ Gordon DownieVauxhall Chevette32:35833+4:05+0:02
412Paul Bonner / Callum DickinsonCitroen C2 32:35334+4:05
542James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 Gti32:40435+4:10+0:05
574Lee Sellars/ Sean SellarsTriumph Mk2 PI33:02636+4:32+0:22
422Andy Johnson/ Paul ToppingProton Satria33:38537+5:08+0:36
563Edward Welham/ Stuart RodFord Escort33:44938+5:14+0:06
533David Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk233:481039+5:18+0:04
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus34:051140+5:35+0:17
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken BarberBMW 32834:42741+6:12+0:37
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave BarrattPeugeot 205GTi35:131242+6:43+0:31
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie MarchbankTalbot Sunbeam35:301343+7:00+0:17
385Mike Barnes/ Bob BrownSubaru Impreza35:321844+7:02+0:02
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun LapperBMW 328i35:46845+7:16+0:14
394Dean Fewings/ Bob SmithTruimph TR7 V836:06946+7:36+0:20
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren Nissan Micra36:33147+8:03+0:27
651Mike Collins/ Chris SheridanNissan Micra36:55248+8:25+0:22
633Ian Lowe/ Phil NagelFord RS200036:571449+8:27+0:02
602Peter Jackson/ Ben RuffFord Fiesta37:31650+9:01+0:34
442Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova39:05751+10:35+1:34

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 5:30pm BST