Dukeries Motor Club - REX Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Class Order to MTC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
660Joseph van Vilsteren/ Rene van Vilsteren 158
Class 1
121Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 112
361Matt Wood / Ian Faulkner 231
611Adrian Walk/ Matt Walk353
651Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan457
Class 2
292Andy Graham/ Cass Graham125
342Phil Kenny/ Gary Laverick230
412Paul Bonner / Callum Dickinson336
422Andy Johnson/ Paul Topping437
442Ian Dove/ John Dove539
542James Orton/ William Orton648
602Peter Jackson/ Ben Ruff752
622Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons854
Class 3
183Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison114
203Dean Baker/ Andy Falconer216
263Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker322
303Rob Fisher/ Will Stroud426
313John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses527
323Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 628
433David Baines/ Alan Jackson738
473Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding842
483Paul Fearn/ Leonie Marchbank943
493Mark Wade/ Gordon Downie1044
513Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt1145
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell1246
533David Large/ David Ottoway1347
563Edward Welham/ Stuart Rod1449
633Ian Lowe/ Phil Nagel1555
643Simon Double/ Jessica Mitchell1656
Class 4
34Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth13
214Rob Smithson/ Martin Corbett217
224Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock318
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor421
284Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths524
394Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith634
404Gareth Stanley/ Ken Barber735
574Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars850
594Lewers Firth/ Shaun Lapper951
Class 5
15David Longfellow / Daniel Ward 11
25Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward22
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle 34
55Dave Hornbrook/ Matthew Sample45
65Sean Bailey/ Max Bailey56
75David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish67
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White78
95Gary Wayne/ Sam Bailey89
105Hugh Peat/ Steve McNulty910
115Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock1011
145Jason Sharpe/ Benjamin Hume1113
195Andrew Smith/ Bob Draper1215
235Stuart Cadman/ Dennis Suttenwood 1319
245Graham Williams/ Nigel Williams1420
275Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher1523
335Ryan Graham/ Liam Stubbs1629
375Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss1732
385Mike Barnes/ Bob Brown1833
455David Heap/ Thomas Mckeown1940
465Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan2041

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 16th June 2019 at 5:30pm BST