Cirencester Car Club - Corinium Stages 2019

Final Stage Times in Class Order to MC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
31ADavid Bull/ Thomas Bull128
33AStephen Pritchard/ Chris Ridge230
37ABarry Pavey/ Alex Anderson334
42AGareth Thomas/ Dewi Mason439
51AToby Burton/ Jamie Insley547
55AStephen Gozzard/ Ian White651
58AAlex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe754
63ATim Richman/ Ben Allwright858
73AJosh Jenkins / Wayne Jenkins 967
Class B
18BChris Woodhouse / Pete Turbutt117
23BRichard James/ Annalize James221
27BPaul Bonner/ Callum Dickinson325
38BJohn Petrie/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo435
39BRoger Ray/ Cameron Ray536
40BKatie Haley-Roebuck/ Andy Turner637
43BRob Aslett/ Ashley Aslett740
47BSimon Phillips/ Matthew Baddeley844
52BJimmy Milligan/ Stefan Peck948
56BCallum Cannings / Tom Wood 1052
57BJoe Piggott/ Ben Willams1153
65BDaniel Knifton/ Kieran Bartlett1260
66BPhill Edwards/ Hugh Edwards1361
67BTrudy Campion/ Mark Davis1462
Class C
1CJosh Payton/ Jamie Vaughan11
2CWayne Lloyd/ Will Lloyd22
9CJay Wyatt/ Sally Wyatt39
16CStuart Cameron/ Craig Cameron415
17CMartin Evans/ Hugh Evans516
24CPeter Hedges/ James Hedges622
26CSteven Harkness/ Paul Sanders724
28CAdrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker826
32CWayne Hole / Chris Wilson929
35CDean Baker/ Andy Falconer1032
36CDean Davies/ Cameron Wheatley1133
41CCharlie Knifton/ Howard Pridmore1238
44CMr Gordon Higgins/ Paul Baker1341
46CPhil Bruce/ Tom Roberts1443
48CLewis Mason / Daniel Petrie1545
53CNeil Barson/ Gethins Edward's 1649
54CMike Dunning/ Jeff Talbot1750
59CMark Burton/ Jack Flavell1855
61CSimon Phillips/ Joshua Bailes1956
64CNatalie Messer/ Pat Messer2059
68CPaul Quinnell/ Darren Jackson2163
69CKeith Shepherd/ Rhys Williams2264
Class D
6DTim Freeman/ Paul Williams16
8DBarry Warman/ Chris Perry28
11DChris Selfe/ Paul Lowman310
12DChris white/ Jason Harris411
14DMark Harris/ Darren Matthews513
15DJohn Collins/ John Williams614
22DRoger Titley/ Michele Petrie720
25DGraham Davies/ Gary Powell823
29DGary Speight/ Paul Alexander927
45DPete Wilkins/ Beccy Stuart1042
49DPaul Sutcliffe/ Hannah Sutcliffe1146
62DLewers Firth/ Shaun Lapper1257
Class E
3ETim Self/ Ian Davis13
4ENigel Mee/ John Fellowes24
5ELee Kedward/ Mark Newman35
7ERichard Barrow/ Andrew Richards47
13EDean Long/ Jonathan Barrett512
19EStuart Larbey/ Freddy Larbey618
21EJohn Morris/ Rhys Stoneman719
34ERuss Mason/ Wendy Mason831
71EGuy Robinson/ Karen Pheleps965
72EDave Allinson/ Megan McCarron1066

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 4th May 2019 at 17:15 BST