Dukeries Motor Club - Donington Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to TC 5

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
35Peter Smith/ John Millington8:07
1
8:00
2
6:29
2
6:18
2
28:5411
15Guy Smith/ Patrick Walsh8:12
2
7:57
1
6:33
3
6:12
1
28:5422
24Chris West/ Keith Hounslow8:29
4
8:02
3
6:26
1
6:28
4
29:2513
113Joshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey8:26
3
8:16
4
6:40
4
6:26
3
29:4814
855Frank Bird/ Jack Morton8:37
6
8:26
8
6:42
5
6:29
5
30:1435
44Paul Swift/ Jessica Swift8:47
10
8:30
10
6:43
6
6:31
6
30:3126
74Stephen Tilburn/ Jack Tilburn8:33
5
8:23
6
6:55
10
6:44
9
30:3537
85John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton8:54
13
8:19
5
6:53
8
6:40
7
30:4648
125Craig Fleming/ Alex Fleming8:42
7
8:29
9
6:55
11
6:45
11
30:5159
185Philip Hopkins/ David Jenkins8:45
8
8:32
12
6:53
9
6:44
10
30:54610
835Nigel Mummery/ Fiona Scarrett9:07
21
8:25
7
7:17
26
6:42
8
31:31711
164Ciro Carannante/ Simon Coates8:51
12
8:31
11
7:15
24
6:57
16
31:34412
93Robin Adams/ Ray Keith8:57
15
8:51
20
7:00
13
6:48
13
31:36213
332Bob Vardy/ Caron Tomlnson8:56
14
8:41
17
7:05
17
6:58
18
31:40114
153Mike English/ Andy Robinson9:03
18
8:54
22
6:59
12
6:48
14
31:44315
825Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters9:01
17
8:37
14
7:19
29
6:52
15
31:49816
214Mike Bayliss/ James Wood9:04
19
8:51
21
7:02
15
6:58
17
31:55517
782Mark Clayton/ Nic Clayton9:13
22
8:55
23
7:01
14
7:02
21
32:11218
233Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens9:14
23
8:59
26
7:10
20
6:59
19
32:22419
195Tony Clements/ Stanley Graham9:18
24
8:50
19
7:14
22
7:01
20
32:23920
262Paul Sheard/ Bruce Lindsay9:29
33
8:59
27
7:02
16
7:03
22
32:33321
174Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth 9:01
16
8:49
18
7:29
34
7:15
31
32:34622
272Ken Sturdy/ Andrew Funnell9:19
26
8:58
25
7:06
18
7:15
32
32:38423
302Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris9:18
25
9:08
33
7:23
30
7:07
25
32:56524
244John Spiers/ Howard Pridmore9:40
39
8:56
24
7:18
27
7:05
24
32:59725
343Steve Dolman/ Toby Marshall9:22
27
9:07
31
7:24
31
7:13
29
33:06526
283Ryan Connolly/ Christopher Allen9:48
45
9:06
29
7:15
25
7:03
23
33:12627
254Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths9:31
34
9:25
44
7:14
23
7:13
28
33:23828
433Nick Taylor/ Ross Hammond9:57
47
9:06
30
7:09
19
7:11
26
33:23729
551Mark Jones/ Anthony Windle9:22
28
9:13
36
7:25
33
7:25
37
33:25130
363Tom Stockdale/ Dean Stockdale 9:23
29
9:16
38
7:25
32
7:24
35
33:28831
224Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock9:33
35
9:01
28
7:39
43
7:17
33
33:30932
292Ashleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish9:25
30
9:11
34
7:31
36
7:25
36
33:32633
423Nigel Greensall/ Ed Stone9:42
42
9:18
40
7:18
28
7:14
30
33:32934
527Nathalie McGloin/ Andrew Bayliss9:34
36
9:07
32
7:33
39
7:36
44
33:50135
405Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss9:26
32
9:12
35
7:41
44
7:32
41
33:511036
313Chris Shooter/ Bev LeGood9:42
41
9:21
42
7:32
37
7:33
42
34:081037
451Tom Bishop/ Isobel Mansell9:35
37
9:31
48
7:32
38
7:31
39
34:09238
324Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:00
49
9:29
46
7:36
41
7:22
34
34:271039
571Matthew Walk/ Adrian Walk9:42
43
9:40
54
7:38
42
7:34
43
34:34340
462Sir Andrew McAlpine/ Andy Bull9:41
40
9:30
47
7:44
46
7:40
45
34:35741
471Dale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson9:45
44
9:37
51
7:42
45
7:31
40
34:35442
373Andy Wright/ Nigel Powell10:10
59
9:26
45
7:30
35
7:30
38
34:361143
443Jake Briggs/ Barry Briggs9:39
38
9:24
43
8:01
57
7:41
48
34:451244
414Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones10:18
65
9:15
37
7:35
40
7:48
51
34:561145
392Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann9:49
46
9:20
41
7:49
49
7:59
55
34:57846
543Jack Atherton/ Chris Lineker10:00
50
9:38
53
7:47
47
7:41
49
35:061347
723Paul Fearn/ Dan Tribe10:09
57
9:41
55
7:47
48
7:40
47
35:171448
581Kevin Hutchinson/ Damien Welbourn10:14
62
9:37
52
7:53
52
7:40
46
35:24549
636Paul Gorge/ Daniel Hurst10:04
53
9:51
57
7:52
51
8:02
61
35:49150
641Ian Hambleton/ Andrew Hambleton10:17
63
9:51
58
7:54
54
7:47
50
35:49651
751Tony Phillips/ David Phillips10:09
58
10:02
65
7:53
53
7:50
52
35:54752
532Charles Wilson/ Robert Clark10:05
54
9:54
59
8:00
55
7:57
54
35:56953
593Graham Phillpott/ Ian Jones10:02
51
9:58
62
8:01
58
8:00
57
36:011554
621Adam Ripper/ Ray Ripper10:04
52
9:56
60
8:03
60
8:01
60
36:04855
692Graham Marshall/ Mark Dewey10:10
60
10:03
67
8:02
59
7:54
53
36:091056
763Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson10:17
64
10:04
68
8:00
56
8:00
59
36:211657
611Craig Aston/ Nick Baker10:12
61
10:03
66
8:04
62
8:07
64
36:26958
604Adam Moss/ Duncan Moss10:20
67
9:59
63
8:04
61
8:06
63
36:291259
651Robert Jones/ Tony Archer10:19
66
9:57
61
8:14
64
8:00
58
36:301060
561Andrew Chandler/ Richard Chandler10:06
55
9:51
56
7:49
50
9:06
72
36:521161
104Mike Taylor/ Cat Lund9:05
20
8:39
16
12:40
78
7:12
27
37:361362
662Sam Casey/ James Riley10:37
68
10:19
69
8:25
67
8:22
68
37:431163
683David Huxley/ James Proudfoot10:49
69
10:20
70
8:15
65
8:19
65
37:431764
801Kay Thompson/ Matthew Thompson10:49
70
10:37
72
8:29
68
8:19
66
38:141265
861Ian Bass/ Harry Walshaw10:51
71
10:46
73
8:30
70
8:21
67
38:281366
731Matt Lister/ Maz Miller10:58
72
10:35
71
8:30
69
8:38
69
38:411467
772Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher11:07
73
10:55
74
8:48
71
8:48
70
39:381268
703Martin Rumble/ Richard Lumb13:39
76
9:59
64
8:07
63
7:59
56
39:441869
713Harry Shephard/ Stephen Shephard11:33
74
11:21
75
9:12
73
9:06
73
41:121970
674Robert Page/ Andy Johnson12:47
75
12:26
77
9:52
74
9:38
74
44:431471
793Paul Quinnell/ Darren Jackson15:31
78
11:32
76
9:09
72
9:02
71
45:142072
811Aaron Destrete/ Chris Sheridan13:50
77
13:04
78
10:10
75
10:03
75
47:071573
205Oliver Hopkins/ Ian Taylor16:00
79
30:00
79
6:50
7
6:46
12
59:361174
64Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones8:48
11
8:38
15
12:40
77
30:00
76
1:00:061575
741Adrian Mayall/ Rob Hayden16:00
80
30:00
80
8:21
66
8:05
62
1:02:261676

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
AP Racing Engines
8.00 miles
Stage 2
3D Plant and Construction
8.00 miles
Stage 3
UK Powder Coaters
6.33 miles
Stage 4
ASG Phoenix CNC Engineering
6.33 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 3rd March 2019 at 6:05pm GMT