Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to ATC 2

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin HarknessSkoda Fabia S25002:5811
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen LandenFord Fiesta S20003:0355
35Steve Simpson/ Dave JacksonSubaru Impreza2:5822
45Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza3:121015
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon HunterMitsubishi Evo 93:0978
65Darren Meadows/ James SquiresMitsubishi EVO 43:0366
75John Marshall/ Scott CrawfordSubaru Impreza2:5933
84Peter Smith/ Graham WildFord Escort3:0929
95Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza STI N12B3:0244
103Brandon Smith/ Terry MartinDarrian T93:12216
113Ryan Champion/ Jack BenyonBMW 318ti3:21830
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien JohnsonBMW Bimmacup 3:291242
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore Ford Escort3:09110
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson Mitsubishi Evo 53:141218
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi EVO3:11813
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Compact3:43952
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha FarnumFord Escort3:25235
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald SUBARU Impreza WRX STI3:121117
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 3:11914
214Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 3233:10412
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorEscort Mk23:15522
236Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyFord Escort3:16123
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven RenshawSubaru Impreza3:271538
253David Sillito/ Carl SillitoFord Escort3:22931
263Joe Chapman/ Peter ChapmanVauxhall Nova3:16524
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord RS20003:0617
284James Swallow/ Jack MatherBMW 328 Compact3:17626
294Paul Munro/ Callum CrossFord Escort Mk23:28839
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean StockdaleBMW Compact 318ti BIMMA CUP3:14319
312John Savage/ Paul RhodesHonda Civic3:29343
321Jim Brindle/ Sam BouldMini 1275 GT3:30445
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony GillMorris Mini3:35547
344Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7V83:22732
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus3:511557
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan BloodProton Satria GTi3:231033
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonaldMini Cooper S3:28240
383Nathan Evans/ Josh EvansRenault Clio 172 cup3:14420
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW coupe8:001067
403Sam Bennett/ David SimmonsRenault Clio3:18729
412David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort3:16125
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew LodgeHonda Civic3:231134
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort MK23:17627
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza3:141321
452Tony Garrett/ Dan WoodsPeugeot 106 GTi3:43553
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding Volkswagen Golf GTi3:511658
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica RobinsonAustin Mini3:40851
481Mark Jones/ Jemma OutramMG ZR3:17128
492Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova3:26237
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements MG ZR3:571259
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan HudsonNissan Micra3:28341
521Martin Melling/ Lewis GriffithsAustin Mini3:471156
531Joe Oade/ Steve OadeNissan Micra3:36648
544Adam Moss/ Duncan MossBmw Compact3:36949
552James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 GTi3:29444
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan PryceToyota GT863:311346
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra3:38750
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna WhalleyMorris Mini3:441055
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua RoutledgePeugeot 206 GTi 1384:021760
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru WRX3:251436
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra4:071563
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas WardBMW E303:431454
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-SmithPeugeot 106 Rallye4:021361
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex MillNissan Micra4:271866
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort3:09311
661Ian Daws/ Stephen HolmesBL Mini4:131664
671Ian Houston/ Adam HoustonChevrolet Spark4:031462
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry WalshawNissan Micra4:221765

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 17:55 GMT