Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to ATC 10

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin HarknessSkoda Fabia S250037:1733
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen LandenFord Fiesta S200038:0177
35Steve Simpson/ Dave JacksonSubaru Impreza36:5222
45Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza37:5555
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon HunterMitsubishi Evo 914:52
65Darren Meadows/ James SquiresMitsubishi EVO 437:3144
75John Marshall/ Scott CrawfordSubaru Impreza36:5111
84Peter Smith/ Graham WildFord Escort38:3629
95Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza STI N12B37:5866
103Brandon Smith/ Terry MartinDarrian T910:39
113Ryan Champion/ Jack BenyonBMW 318ti41:16626
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien JohnsonBMW Bimmacup 42:321134
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore Ford Escort10:25
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson Mitsubishi Evo 539:31812
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi EVO1:01:00
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Compact41:44229
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha FarnumFord Escort36:12
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald SUBARU Impreza WRX STI39:371014
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 39:34913
214Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32339:38315
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorEscort Mk239:49518
236Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyFord Escort39:22111
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven RenshawSubaru Impreza40:441122
253David Sillito/ Carl SillitoFord Escort42:321033
263Joe Chapman/ Peter ChapmanVauxhall Nova39:47217
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord RS200038:3118
284James Swallow/ Jack MatherBMW 328 Compact40:55623
294Paul Munro/ Callum CrossFord Escort Mk239:39416
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean StockdaleBMW Compact 318ti BIMMA CUP41:07524
312John Savage/ Paul RhodesHonda Civic42:49236
321Jim Brindle/ Sam BouldMini 1275 GT43:18438
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony GillMorris Mini1:34:511860
344Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7V821:29
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus1:14:321559
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan BloodProton Satria GTi42:14931
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonaldMini Cooper S42:40335
383Nathan Evans/ Josh EvansRenault Clio 172 cup39:11110
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW coupe45:30846
403Sam Bennett/ David SimmonsRenault Clio40:41421
412David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort40:16119
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew LodgeHonda Civic41:47830
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort MK240:31320
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza42:311332
452Tony Garrett/ Dan WoodsPeugeot 106 GTi43:37439
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding Volkswagen Golf GTi45:371347
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica RobinsonAustin Mini45:11845
481Mark Jones/ Jemma OutramMG ZR41:08125
492Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova43:12337
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements MG ZR46:05948
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan HudsonNissan Micra43:45540
521Martin Melling/ Lewis GriffithsAustin Mini47:011049
531Joe Oade/ Steve OadeNissan Micra44:16642
544Adam Moss/ Duncan MossBmw Compact43:49741
552James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 GTi47:04551
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan PryceToyota GT8641:36728
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra44:58744
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna WhalleyMorris Mini47:031150
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua RoutledgePeugeot 206 GTi 13848:551454
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru WRX41:331227
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra47:451252
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas WardBMW E3044:571243
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-SmithPeugeot 106 Rallye1:14:151758
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex MillNissan Micra53:011657
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort29:45
661Ian Daws/ Stephen HolmesBL Mini50:501556
671Ian Houston/ Adam HoustonChevrolet Spark48:011353
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry WalshawNissan Micra50:411455

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 17:55 GMT