Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to ATC 9

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin HarknessSkoda Fabia S250033:0733
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen LandenFord Fiesta S200033:5077
35Steve Simpson/ Dave JacksonSubaru Impreza32:4811
45Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza33:4355
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon HunterMitsubishi Evo 914:52
65Darren Meadows/ James SquiresMitsubishi EVO 433:2244
75John Marshall/ Scott CrawfordSubaru Impreza32:5022
84Peter Smith/ Graham WildFord Escort34:1829
95Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza STI N12B33:4766
103Brandon Smith/ Terry MartinDarrian T910:39
113Ryan Champion/ Jack BenyonBMW 318ti36:47626
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien JohnsonBMW Bimmacup 37:531134
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore Ford Escort10:25
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson Mitsubishi Evo 534:46810
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi EVO1:01:00
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Compact37:06230
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha FarnumFord Escort36:12
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald SUBARU Impreza WRX STI35:15914
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 35:161015
214Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32335:12313
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorEscort Mk235:21517
236Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyFord Escort35:00112
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven RenshawSubaru Impreza36:171123
253David Sillito/ Carl SillitoFord Escort37:431032
263Joe Chapman/ Peter ChapmanVauxhall Nova35:22218
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord RS200034:1018
284James Swallow/ Jack MatherBMW 328 Compact36:09622
294Paul Munro/ Callum CrossFord Escort Mk235:17416
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean StockdaleBMW Compact 318ti BIMMA CUP36:29524
312John Savage/ Paul RhodesHonda Civic38:02236
321Jim Brindle/ Sam BouldMini 1275 GT38:26438
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony GillMorris Mini1:29:521860
344Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7V821:29
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus1:09:311559
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan BloodProton Satria GTi37:28931
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonaldMini Cooper S37:51333
383Nathan Evans/ Josh EvansRenault Clio 172 cup34:48111
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW coupe40:56848
403Sam Bennett/ David SimmonsRenault Clio36:05421
412David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort35:43119
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew LodgeHonda Civic36:56727
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort MK236:01320
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza38:021335
452Tony Garrett/ Dan WoodsPeugeot 106 GTi38:50440
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding Volkswagen Golf GTi40:371346
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica RobinsonAustin Mini40:04844
481Mark Jones/ Jemma OutramMG ZR36:29125
492Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova38:18337
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements MG ZR40:52947
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan HudsonNissan Micra38:50539
521Martin Melling/ Lewis GriffithsAustin Mini41:411049
531Joe Oade/ Steve OadeNissan Micra39:22642
544Adam Moss/ Duncan MossBmw Compact38:56741
552James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 GTi42:22551
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan PryceToyota GT8637:00829
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra39:57743
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna WhalleyMorris Mini41:561150
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua RoutledgePeugeot 206 GTi 13843:131454
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru WRX36:591228
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra42:261252
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas WardBMW E3040:061245
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-SmithPeugeot 106 Rallye1:06:571758
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex MillNissan Micra47:121657
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort29:45
661Ian Daws/ Stephen HolmesBL Mini45:111556
671Ian Houston/ Adam HoustonChevrolet Spark42:421353
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry WalshawNissan Micra45:071455

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 17:55 GMT