Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to FS 7

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin HarknessSkoda Fabia S250028:1633
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen LandenFord Fiesta S200028:5877
35Steve Simpson/ Dave JacksonSubaru Impreza28:0422
45Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza28:5166
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon HunterMitsubishi Evo 914:52
65Darren Meadows/ James SquiresMitsubishi EVO 428:2844
75John Marshall/ Scott CrawfordSubaru Impreza28:0311
84Peter Smith/ Graham WildFord Escort29:1729
95Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza STI N12B28:5055
103Brandon Smith/ Terry MartinDarrian T910:39
113Ryan Champion/ Jack BenyonBMW 318ti31:25629
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien JohnsonBMW Bimmacup 32:291139
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore Ford Escort10:25
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson Mitsubishi Evo 529:44810
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi EVO30:00914
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Compact31:47233
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha FarnumFord Escort30:58226
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald SUBARU Impreza WRX STI30:051016
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 30:061117
214Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32330:01415
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorEscort Mk230:08518
236Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyFord Escort29:59113
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven RenshawSubaru Impreza31:071227
253David Sillito/ Carl SillitoFord Escort32:121035
263Joe Chapman/ Peter ChapmanVauxhall Nova30:13219
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord RS200029:1018
284James Swallow/ Jack MatherBMW 328 Compact30:52723
294Paul Munro/ Callum CrossFord Escort Mk230:14620
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean StockdaleBMW Compact 318ti BIMMA CUP30:56525
312John Savage/ Paul RhodesHonda Civic32:29338
321Jim Brindle/ Sam BouldMini 1275 GT32:53441
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony GillMorris Mini1:24:071863
344Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7V821:29
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus1:03:441562
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan BloodProton Satria GTi31:56934
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonaldMini Cooper S32:20336
383Nathan Evans/ Josh EvansRenault Clio 172 cup29:46112
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW coupe35:40952
403Sam Bennett/ David SimmonsRenault Clio30:54424
412David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort30:27121
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew LodgeHonda Civic31:32730
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort MK230:48322
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza32:391440
452Tony Garrett/ Dan WoodsPeugeot 106 GTi33:15443
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding Volkswagen Golf GTi34:431349
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica RobinsonAustin Mini34:17847
481Mark Jones/ Jemma OutramMG ZR31:10128
492Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova32:29237
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements MG ZR35:00950
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan HudsonNissan Micra33:09542
521Martin Melling/ Lewis GriffithsAustin Mini35:401051
531Joe Oade/ Steve OadeNissan Micra33:37645
544Adam Moss/ Duncan MossBmw Compact33:22844
552James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 GTi36:59557
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan PryceToyota GT8631:40831
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra34:06746
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna WhalleyMorris Mini35:531153
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua RoutledgePeugeot 206 GTi 13836:551456
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru WRX31:411332
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra36:241254
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas WardBMW E3034:221248
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-SmithPeugeot 106 Rallye1:00:501761
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex MillNissan Micra40:261660
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort29:45311
661Ian Daws/ Stephen HolmesBL Mini38:441559
671Ian Houston/ Adam HoustonChevrolet Spark36:341355
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry WalshawNissan Micra38:431458

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 17:55 GMT