Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to ATC 7

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin HarknessSkoda Fabia S250023:2333
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen LandenFord Fiesta S200024:0077
35Steve Simpson/ Dave JacksonSubaru Impreza23:1411
45Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza23:5066
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon HunterMitsubishi Evo 914:52
65Darren Meadows/ James SquiresMitsubishi EVO 423:3144
75John Marshall/ Scott CrawfordSubaru Impreza23:1422
84Peter Smith/ Graham WildFord Escort24:1229
95Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza STI N12B23:4855
103Brandon Smith/ Terry MartinDarrian T910:39
113Ryan Champion/ Jack BenyonBMW 318ti26:01629
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien JohnsonBMW Bimmacup 26:551139
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore Ford Escort10:25
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson Mitsubishi Evo 524:39812
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi EVO24:44913
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Compact26:19233
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha FarnumFord Escort25:37226
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald SUBARU Impreza WRX STI24:521015
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 24:571119
214Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32324:46414
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorEscort Mk224:53517
236Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyFord Escort24:53118
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven RenshawSubaru Impreza25:501228
253David Sillito/ Carl SillitoFord Escort26:341035
263Joe Chapman/ Peter ChapmanVauxhall Nova24:52216
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord RS200024:0618
284James Swallow/ Jack MatherBMW 328 Compact25:29723
294Paul Munro/ Callum CrossFord Escort Mk225:03620
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean StockdaleBMW Compact 318ti BIMMA CUP25:36525
312John Savage/ Paul RhodesHonda Civic26:48338
321Jim Brindle/ Sam BouldMini 1275 GT27:12441
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony GillMorris Mini1:18:011863
344Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7V821:29
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus57:501562
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan BloodProton Satria GTi26:25934
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonaldMini Cooper S26:43336
383Nathan Evans/ Josh EvansRenault Clio 172 cup24:37111
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW coupe30:24956
403Sam Bennett/ David SimmonsRenault Clio25:18322
412David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort25:12121
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew LodgeHonda Civic26:07730
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort MK225:31424
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza27:101440
452Tony Garrett/ Dan WoodsPeugeot 106 GTi27:37444
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding Volkswagen Golf GTi28:441349
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica RobinsonAustin Mini28:10746
481Mark Jones/ Jemma OutramMG ZR25:45127
492Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova26:45237
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements MG ZR29:00950
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan HudsonNissan Micra27:23542
521Martin Melling/ Lewis GriffithsAustin Mini29:261051
531Joe Oade/ Steve OadeNissan Micra27:44645
544Adam Moss/ Duncan MossBmw Compact27:33843
552James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 GTi31:18557
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan PryceToyota GT8626:12832
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra28:14847
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna WhalleyMorris Mini29:341152
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua RoutledgePeugeot 206 GTi 13830:191454
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru WRX26:111331
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra29:501253
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas WardBMW E3028:271248
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-SmithPeugeot 106 Rallye54:391761
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex MillNissan Micra33:341660
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort24:37310
661Ian Daws/ Stephen HolmesBL Mini32:041559
671Ian Houston/ Adam HoustonChevrolet Spark30:191355
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry WalshawNissan Micra32:001458

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 17:55 GMT