Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to ATC 6

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin HarknessSkoda Fabia S250018:4733
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen LandenFord Fiesta S200019:2678
35Steve Simpson/ Dave JacksonSubaru Impreza18:4722
45Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza19:1566
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon HunterMitsubishi Evo 914:52
65Darren Meadows/ James SquiresMitsubishi EVO 418:5544
75John Marshall/ Scott CrawfordSubaru Impreza18:4211
84Peter Smith/ Graham WildFord Escort19:3029
95Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza STI N12B19:0855
103Brandon Smith/ Terry MartinDarrian T910:39
113Ryan Champion/ Jack BenyonBMW 318ti20:57629
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien JohnsonBMW Bimmacup 21:451140
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore Ford Escort10:25
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson Mitsubishi Evo 519:51912
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi EVO19:45810
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Compact21:15234
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha FarnumFord Escort20:46227
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald SUBARU Impreza WRX STI20:011117
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 19:591015
214Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32319:53414
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorEscort Mk220:01518
236Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyFord Escort20:02119
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven RenshawSubaru Impreza20:521228
253David Sillito/ Carl SillitoFord Escort21:221036
263Joe Chapman/ Peter ChapmanVauxhall Nova20:00216
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord RS200019:2117
284James Swallow/ Jack MatherBMW 328 Compact20:35724
294Paul Munro/ Callum CrossFord Escort Mk220:14620
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean StockdaleBMW Compact 318ti BIMMA CUP20:34423
312John Savage/ Paul RhodesHonda Civic21:33439
321Jim Brindle/ Sam BouldMini 1275 GT21:52441
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony GillMorris Mini1:12:351863
344Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7V821:29
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus27:501562
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan BloodProton Satria GTi21:12933
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonaldMini Cooper S21:31338
383Nathan Evans/ Josh EvansRenault Clio 172 cup19:52113
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW coupe25:23958
403Sam Bennett/ David SimmonsRenault Clio20:24322
412David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort20:18121
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew LodgeHonda Civic21:06730
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort MK220:37525
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza22:181445
452Tony Garrett/ Dan WoodsPeugeot 106 GTi22:17544
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding Volkswagen Golf GTi23:091350
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica RobinsonAustin Mini22:43747
481Mark Jones/ Jemma OutramMG ZR20:44126
492Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova21:26337
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements MG ZR23:25951
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan HudsonNissan Micra22:04542
521Martin Melling/ Lewis GriffithsAustin Mini23:411052
531Joe Oade/ Steve OadeNissan Micra22:18646
544Adam Moss/ Duncan MossBmw Compact22:10843
552James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 GTi21:18235
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan PryceToyota GT8621:08832
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra22:46848
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna WhalleyMorris Mini23:451153
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua RoutledgePeugeot 206 GTi 13824:341456
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru WRX21:071331
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra24:081254
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas WardBMW E3022:511249
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-SmithPeugeot 106 Rallye24:391457
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex MillNissan Micra27:121761
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort19:46311
661Ian Daws/ Stephen HolmesBL Mini25:521559
671Ian Houston/ Adam HoustonChevrolet Spark24:301355
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry WalshawNissan Micra25:551660

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 17:55 GMT