Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to ATC 5

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin HarknessSkoda Fabia S250014:0711
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen LandenFord Fiesta S200014:4479
35Steve Simpson/ Dave JacksonSubaru Impreza14:1233
45Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza14:3666
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon HunterMitsubishi Evo 914:52
65Darren Meadows/ James SquiresMitsubishi EVO 414:1844
75John Marshall/ Scott CrawfordSubaru Impreza14:0722
84Peter Smith/ Graham WildFord Escort14:4228
95Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza STI N12B14:2255
103Brandon Smith/ Terry MartinDarrian T910:39
113Ryan Champion/ Jack BenyonBMW 318ti15:48629
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien JohnsonBMW Bimmacup 16:291140
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore Ford Escort10:25
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson Mitsubishi Evo 515:01914
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi EVO14:48810
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Compact16:12237
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha FarnumFord Escort15:46228
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald SUBARU Impreza WRX STI15:111119
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 15:051016
214Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32314:57311
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorEscort Mk215:06517
236Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyFord Escort15:09118
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven RenshawSubaru Impreza15:441227
253David Sillito/ Carl SillitoFord Escort16:031034
263Joe Chapman/ Peter ChapmanVauxhall Nova15:04215
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord RS200014:3717
284James Swallow/ Jack MatherBMW 328 Compact15:41726
294Paul Munro/ Callum CrossFord Escort Mk215:19620
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean StockdaleBMW Compact 318ti BIMMA CUP15:33524
312John Savage/ Paul RhodesHonda Civic16:18438
321Jim Brindle/ Sam BouldMini 1275 GT16:30441
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony GillMorris Mini1:07:031863
344Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7V821:29
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus17:501452
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan BloodProton Satria GTi16:02933
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonaldMini Cooper S16:20339
383Nathan Evans/ Josh EvansRenault Clio 172 cup15:01113
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW coupe20:18961
403Sam Bennett/ David SimmonsRenault Clio15:21321
412David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort15:23122
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew LodgeHonda Civic16:00731
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort MK215:29423
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza17:141447
452Tony Garrett/ Dan WoodsPeugeot 106 GTi16:53545
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding Volkswagen Golf GTi17:291350
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica RobinsonAustin Mini17:16849
481Mark Jones/ Jemma OutramMG ZR15:40125
492Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova16:09336
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements MG ZR17:49951
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan HudsonNissan Micra16:41542
521Martin Melling/ Lewis GriffithsAustin Mini17:511053
531Joe Oade/ Steve OadeNissan Micra16:50644
544Adam Moss/ Duncan MossBmw Compact16:41843
552James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 GTi16:07235
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan PryceToyota GT8616:00832
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra17:14748
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna WhalleyMorris Mini17:571154
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua RoutledgePeugeot 206 GTi 13818:341556
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru WRX15:521330
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra18:211255
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas WardBMW E3017:101246
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-SmithPeugeot 106 Rallye18:431458
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex MillNissan Micra20:411762
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort14:58412
661Ian Daws/ Stephen HolmesBL Mini19:351559
671Ian Houston/ Adam HoustonChevrolet Spark18:361357
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry WalshawNissan Micra19:421660

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 17:55 GMT