Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to FS 4

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin HarknessSkoda Fabia S250014:0711
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen LandenFord Fiesta S200014:4479
35Steve Simpson/ Dave JacksonSubaru Impreza14:1233
45Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza14:3666
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon HunterMitsubishi Evo 914:52911
65Darren Meadows/ James SquiresMitsubishi EVO 414:1844
75John Marshall/ Scott CrawfordSubaru Impreza14:0722
84Peter Smith/ Graham WildFord Escort14:4228
95Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza STI N12B14:2255
103Brandon Smith/ Terry MartinDarrian T910:39
113Ryan Champion/ Jack BenyonBMW 318ti15:48630
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien JohnsonBMW Bimmacup 16:291141
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore Ford Escort10:25
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson Mitsubishi Evo 515:011015
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi EVO14:48810
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Compact16:12238
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha FarnumFord Escort15:46229
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald SUBARU Impreza WRX STI15:111220
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 15:051117
214Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32314:57312
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorEscort Mk215:06518
236Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyFord Escort15:09119
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven RenshawSubaru Impreza15:441328
253David Sillito/ Carl SillitoFord Escort16:031035
263Joe Chapman/ Peter ChapmanVauxhall Nova15:04216
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord RS200014:3717
284James Swallow/ Jack MatherBMW 328 Compact15:41727
294Paul Munro/ Callum CrossFord Escort Mk215:19621
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean StockdaleBMW Compact 318ti BIMMA CUP15:33525
312John Savage/ Paul RhodesHonda Civic16:18439
321Jim Brindle/ Sam BouldMini 1275 GT16:30442
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony GillMorris Mini1:07:031865
344Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7V821:291064
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus17:501453
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan BloodProton Satria GTi16:02934
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonaldMini Cooper S16:20340
383Nathan Evans/ Josh EvansRenault Clio 172 cup15:01114
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW coupe20:18962
403Sam Bennett/ David SimmonsRenault Clio15:21322
412David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort15:23123
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew LodgeHonda Civic16:00732
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort MK215:29424
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza17:141548
452Tony Garrett/ Dan WoodsPeugeot 106 GTi16:53546
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding Volkswagen Golf GTi17:291351
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica RobinsonAustin Mini17:16850
481Mark Jones/ Jemma OutramMG ZR15:40126
492Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova16:09337
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements MG ZR17:49952
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan HudsonNissan Micra16:41543
521Martin Melling/ Lewis GriffithsAustin Mini17:511054
531Joe Oade/ Steve OadeNissan Micra16:50645
544Adam Moss/ Duncan MossBmw Compact16:41844
552James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 GTi16:07236
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan PryceToyota GT8616:00833
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra17:14749
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna WhalleyMorris Mini17:571155
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua RoutledgePeugeot 206 GTi 13818:341557
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru WRX15:521431
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra18:211256
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas WardBMW E3017:101247
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-SmithPeugeot 106 Rallye18:431459
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex MillNissan Micra20:411763
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort14:58413
661Ian Daws/ Stephen HolmesBL Mini19:351560
671Ian Houston/ Adam HoustonChevrolet Spark18:361358
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry WalshawNissan Micra19:421661

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 17:55 GMT