Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Overall Results in Starting Order to ATC 4

Car
Num
Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin HarknessSkoda Fabia S250010:0211
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen LandenFord Fiesta S200010:36912
35Steve Simpson/ Dave JacksonSubaru Impreza10:0633
45Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza10:2768
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon HunterMitsubishi Evo 910:34810
65Darren Meadows/ James SquiresMitsubishi EVO 410:0944
75John Marshall/ Scott CrawfordSubaru Impreza10:0522
84Peter Smith/ Graham WildFord Escort10:2727
95Martin Pavier/ Peter KettleSubaru Impreza STI N12B10:1255
103Brandon Smith/ Terry MartinDarrian T910:39
113Ryan Champion/ Jack BenyonBMW 318ti11:15629
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien JohnsonBMW Bimmacup 11:491144
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore Ford Escort10:25
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson Mitsubishi Evo 510:441015
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann ForsterMitsubishi EVO10:3179
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley WarrenProton Compact11:38341
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha FarnumFord Escort11:25232
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald SUBARU Impreza WRX STI10:491219
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 10:451117
214Philip Rowland/ Philip WoodcockBMW 32310:35311
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick TaylorEscort Mk210:44516
236Chris Grundy/ Steve GrundyFord Escort10:49120
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven RenshawSubaru Impreza11:141328
253David Sillito/ Carl SillitoFord Escort11:271035
263Joe Chapman/ Peter ChapmanVauxhall Nova10:45218
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine BoothFord RS200010:2416
284James Swallow/ Jack MatherBMW 328 Compact11:12727
294Paul Munro/ Callum CrossFord Escort Mk211:02623
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean StockdaleBMW Compact 318ti BIMMA CUP11:03424
312John Savage/ Paul RhodesHonda Civic11:37440
321Jim Brindle/ Sam BouldMini 1275 GT11:45543
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony GillMorris Mini37:031865
344Anthony Windle/ John HendleyTriumph TR7V811:29836
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha BlackwellFord Focus12:361452
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan BloodProton Satria GTi11:21731
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonaldMini Cooper S11:35239
383Nathan Evans/ Josh EvansRenault Clio 172 cup10:44114
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW coupe15:521064
403Sam Bennett/ David SimmonsRenault Clio10:57322
412David Duff/ Richard HillFord Escort10:56121
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew LodgeHonda Civic11:26833
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall Ford Escort MK211:04525
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza12:461555
452Tony Garrett/ Dan WoodsPeugeot 106 GTi12:09547
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding Volkswagen Golf GTi12:311351
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica RobinsonAustin Mini12:16849
481Mark Jones/ Jemma OutramMG ZR11:10126
492Ian Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova11:30237
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements MG ZR12:481156
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan HudsonNissan Micra11:45442
521Martin Melling/ Lewis GriffithsAustin Mini12:41953
531Joe Oade/ Steve OadeNissan Micra11:58646
544Adam Moss/ Duncan MossBmw Compact11:56945
552James Orton/ William OrtonPeugeot 106 GTi11:32338
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan PryceToyota GT8611:26934
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven ButlerNissan Micra12:14748
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna WhalleyMorris Mini12:421054
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua RoutledgePeugeot 206 GTi 13813:121557
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom HomanSubaru WRX11:151430
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra13:131258
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas WardBMW E3012:201250
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-SmithPeugeot 106 Rallye13:211460
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex MillNissan Micra14:441763
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian BassFord Escort10:37413
661Ian Daws/ Stephen HolmesBL Mini13:581561
671Ian Houston/ Adam HoustonChevrolet Spark13:191359
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry WalshawNissan Micra14:081662

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 17:55 GMT